OR Home
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Harrier Classic
October 5th 2019 1310 SW Avery Park Dr, Corvallis, Oregon, 97333, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2016 Results - Harrier Classic
Sep 27th 2016, 7:12pm
Search
2016 Results - Harrier Classic
Published by
DyeStat.com
Sep 27th 2016, 7:12pm
Comments
Results: Eclectic Edge Racing
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph JV
Distribution - 302 Athletes020406080
Bracket
17:00.00-17:59.00
18:00.00-18:59.00
19:00.00-19:59.00
20:00.00-20:59.00
21:00.00-21:59.00
22:00.00-22:59.00
23:00.00-23:59.00
24:00.00-24:59.00
25:00.00-25:59.00
26:00.00-26:59.00
27:00.00-27:59.00
28:00.00-28:59.00
29:00.00-29:59.00
30:00.00-30:59.00
31:00.00-31:59.00
32:00.00-32:59.00
33:00.00-33:59.00
38:00.00-38:59.00
Time Bracket
6
23
45
43
68
32
33
15
12
4
6
6
2
1
1
2
1
2
Athletes
| | Team | |
Official Team Scores
1.
Lakeridge
45
2.
Battle Ground
61
3.
Wilsonville
126
4.
Westview
184
5.
Sheldon
189
6.
McMinnville
194
7.
Glencoe
316
8.
Springfield
331
9.
Skyview
335
10.
Marist
349
11.
South Eugene
351
12.
South Albany
411
13.
Corvallis
414
14.
Crow
421
15.
Silverton
427
16.
Churchill
443
17.
Crescent Valley
447
18.
Willamette
470
19.
Oak Hill
483
20.
Tillamook
494
21.
Central
499
22.
Sprague
502
23.
Regis
596
24.
McNary
624
25.
Newport
655
26.
La Salle Prep
659
27.
Estacada
663
28.
West Albany
674
1.
10
Vincent McCormic
17:23.6
Battle Ground
2.
10
Aymeric Feyfant
17:36.7
Lakeridge
3.
10
Jacob Charbonneau
17:53.9
PR
Oak Hill
4.
10
Colin McNeill
17:54.3
PR
Lakeridge
5.
9
Vincent Nguyen
17:57.0
PR
Wilsonville
6.
9
Matthew Palmateer
17:58.2
Battle Ground
7.
10
Philip Provost
18:16.6
Lakeridge
8.
9
Samuel Janasik
18:17.0
PR
Westview
9.
10
Max Cunningham
18:21.0
Battle Ground
10.
10
Lachlan Pettigrew
18:21.8
Corvallis
11.
10
Devin Greeley
18:24.1
PR
Milwaukie
12.
9
Raymond Ingersoll
18:26.9
PR
Corvallis
13.
10
Jacob Webb
18:27.7
PR
Sheldon
14.
9
Christopher Rosebr...
18:30.8
Sheldon
15.
10
Jay (James) Andersen
18:35.0
Lakeridge
16.
10
Carson Yurovchak
18:40.3
Glencoe
17.
9
Rodrigo Arriaga
18:41.3
PR
McMinnville
18.
9
Eli Kissinger
18:42.7
PR
Battle Ground
19.
10
Noa Bothe
18:43.8
PR
Lakeridge
20.
10
Evan Wheeler
18:44.1
Lakeridge
21.
9
Logan Pawlowski
18:47.2
Crescent Valley
22.
9
Levi Bruns
18:50.3
Sheldon
23.
9
Abram Gallup
18:52.6
PR
Thurston
24.
9
Ryan Klingler
18:52.6
PR
Glencoe
25.
10
Zachary Smith
18:54.1
SR
Wilsonville
26.
10
Jack Burns
18:54.3
Wilsonville
27.
10
Leon Farhaj
18:54.5
PR
Westview
28.
10
Nalen Stephens
18:56.0
PR
McMinnville
29.
9
Chris Heer
18:58.3
PR
Marist
30.
10
Lukas Karlsson
19:00.7
Battle Ground
31.
10
Jase Brooks
19:03.3
PR
Willamette
32.
10
Kody Roberts
19:05.2
PR
Crow
33.
10
Ethan Hass
19:06.2
Springfield
34.
10
Pierce Simmerman
19:06.3
PR
Springfield
35.
9
Stephen Votaw
19:08.6
PR
Sprague
36.
10
Nathan Tidball
19:08.9
PR
Wilsonville
37.
9
Lucas Ahrend
19:10.0
Lakeridge
38.
10
Shawn Recca
19:12.1
Crow
39.
9
Kylar Johnson
19:13.3
PR
McMinnville
40.
10
James Longoria
19:19.0
PR
South Eugene
41.
10
Cadence Klindt
19:19.6
PR
Churchill
42.
9
Jorge Aguilera Lopez
19:20.2
PR
Wilsonville
43.
10
Christian Larimer
19:20.5
Westview
44.
10
Nehemiah Barkley
19:22.3
PR
Wilsonville
45.
9
Braedon Sitmann
19:24.1
Heritage
46.
10
Joseph Wilde
19:25.3
Wilsonville
47.
9
Maxwell Franklin
19:26.9
Crescent Valley
48.
10
Josh Verrinder
19:30.3
SR
Skyview
49.
10
Colin Longstreet
19:32.7
PR
Willamette
50.
9
Connor Davidson
19:35.6
South Eugene
51.
9
Arthur Katahdin
19:35.6
PR
Milwaukie
52.
10
Dane Collins
19:35.8
PR
Wilsonville
53.
9
Sam Hernandez
19:36.8
Regis
54.
9
Nicolas Perdicaro
19:36.8
PR
Crescent Valley
55.
10
Kris Renshaw
19:37.5
PR
McMinnville
56.
10
Spencer Pugh
19:40.5
Skyview
57.
9
Jack Crowell
19:41.1
PR
Marist
58.
10
Conner Guenther
19:41.3
Battle Ground
59.
10
Jared Shaaban
19:41.5
PR
Milwaukie
60.
10
Sam Bartelli
19:44.2
Heritage
61.
10
Tapabrata Ghosh
19:45.4
PR
Westview
62.
10
Carson Austin
19:47.7
South Albany
63.
10
Jeff Huang
19:50.3
PR
Westview
64.
10
Thomas Selfridge
19:50.4
Skyview
65.
9
Francisco Cortez
19:50.9
Woodburn
66.
10
Kian Canepa
19:51.9
PR
Springfield
67.
10
Conner Mowery
19:52.7
South Eugene
68.
10
Carson Brock
19:53.0
PR
Silverton
69.
10
Ben Poole
19:54.7
PR
Westview
70.
9
William Prentice
19:56.3
La Salle Prep
71.
9
Orion Knudson
19:56.6
PR
Dallas
72.
9
Bryson Halterman
19:56.6
Battle Ground
73.
10
Cooper Hammond
19:57.3
Silverton
74.
10
Ethan Dinan
19:59.4
McMinnville
75.
9
Spencer Cowger
20:00.5
Battle Ground
76.
9
Aidan Blackburn
20:01.8
PR
McMinnville
77.
10
Josh Flores
20:02.7
PR
McMinnville
78.
10
Justin Carpenter
20:04.3
PR
Wilsonville
79.
10
Tristan Cavarno
20:04.8
PR
Wilsonville
80.
10
Alan Leon
20:06.0
PR
Churchill
81.
9
Jesse Cruz Snyer
20:09.6
PR
Junction City
82.
9
Luke Jacobson
20:10.0
PR
Sheldon
83.
10
Coltin Hill
20:12.0
PR
Wilsonville
84.
10
Carson Akimoff
20:12.1
PR
Sprague
85.
10
Ethan Fields
20:12.1
PR
Lakeridge
86.
9
Justis Hyde
20:13.0
Tillamook
87.
9
Jaxon Buell
20:13.4
Glencoe
88.
9
Wayne Weisensee
20:13.8
Central
89.
9
Jack Coleman
20:14.0
PR
Sheldon
90.
9
Kendrick Fox-Nelson
20:14.7
PR
Churchill
91.
10
Tommy Douglass
20:15.3
McMinnville
92.
9
Riley Cloyd
20:15.6
PR
Tillamook
93.
9
Jared Charbonneau
20:18.0
PR
Oak Hill
94.
9
Andrew Thurston
20:18.5
Skyview
95.
10
Julian Martinez
20:19.2
Lebanon
96.
9
Logan Nord
20:19.3
South Albany
97.
10
Keith Eberly
20:21.0
Central
98.
9
Carson Brighton
20:21.6
Silverton
99.
10
Kai Daniels
20:23.2
PR
Newport
100.
9
Dexter Patching
20:23.3
Tillamook
101.
9
Eli Stuckart
20:25.5
PR
Regis
102.
9
Michael Rochon
20:26.7
PR
Marist
103.
9
Konnor Cunningham
20:29.4
Marist
104.
9
Andrew Clinton
20:29.5
South Albany
105.
9
Nathaniel Young
20:30.5
South Albany
106.
10
Caleb Oommen
20:31.4
PR
Churchill
107.
9
Avery Roelof
20:40.2
South Eugene
108.
9
Emiliano Perez
20:42.2
Woodburn
109.
10
John Baldwin
20:45.2
Silverton
110.
10
Oliver Colony
20:46.8
Wilsonville
111.
10
Chaithu Dikkala
20:47.6
Westview
112.
9
Peter Perez
20:48.9
Heritage
113.
10
Johnathan Yordy
20:50.2
PR
Lebanon
114.
10
Atticus Crow
20:52.5
Corvallis
115.
9
Isaiah Martins
20:53.8
PR
Willamette
116.
9
Ryan Jones
20:55.3
Dallas
117.
10
Emmett Reeb
20:59.8
McNary
118.
10
Gabriel Bagley
21:00.3
PR
Junction City
119.
9
Jackson McArthur
21:00.6
Glencoe
120.
Hamish Bradley
21:00.7
West Albany
121.
10
Carter Short
21:00.8
SR
McNary
122.
9
Declan McElligott
21:01.8
PR
Marist
123.
9
Austin Yancey
21:02.4
Sheldon
124.
9
James Fuller
21:03.8
PR
Springfield
125.
9
Ian Todd
21:03.9
South Albany
126.
10
Ethyn Pietrzykowski
21:04.9
Battle Ground
127.
10
Corbin Pew
21:05.8
PR
Crow
128.
10
Coleman Selby
21:06.0
Skyview
129.
10
Kenton Sparks
21:06.8
Crow
130.
9
Sean Stephenson
21:07.1
Central
131.
9
Cade Whitaker
21:07.3
PR
Westview
132.
9
Dakota Glover
21:08.2
Estacada
133.
9
Ty Monroe
21:08.7
PR
Thurston
134.
9
Kolby Spink
21:09.9
PR
Newport
135.
9
Coredelle Carlsen
21:10.5
PR
Springfield
136.
10
Remi Flounders
21:11.2
Milwaukie
137.
9
Samuel Meyer
21:15.4
PR
La Salle Prep
138.
10
Trent Robinson
21:15.7
Glencoe
139.
9
Devin McDaniel
21:16.9
Tillamook
140.
10
Shawn Foote
21:17.2
South Albany
141.
10
Ryan Patrick
21:17.3
South Albany
142.
10
Emerson Johnson
21:17.3
Skyview
143.
9
Gabe Smith
21:17.9
Central
144.
9
Diego Chaves
21:18.3
PR
South Eugene
145.
10
Trevor Johnson
21:18.6
PR
Wilsonville
146.
9
Noah Goodwin-Rice
21:18.9
PR
Newport
147.
10
Zachary Roth
21:20.3
McNary
148.
9
Thomas Christiansen
21:21.5
PR
Sheldon
149.
9
Marcus McCormic
21:21.9
Battle Ground
150.
9
TJ Hagen
21:22.4
PR
Wilsonville
151.
10
Justin Lindsay
21:23.2
Skyview
152.
9
Connor Duncan
21:25.8
Sprague
153.
10
Kilano Loyd
21:26.3
PR
Springfield
154.
9
Harrison Eberly
21:26.4
Central
155.
10
Eli Seno
21:28.7
Sheldon
156.
9
Connor Ford
21:29.9
PR
Sweet Home
157.
10
Diven Naidu
21:31.1
PR
Oak Hill
158.
9
Zack Amsberry
21:31.2
PR
Regis
159.
10
Jonah Willard
21:31.3
West Albany
160.
10
Brad Wolthius
21:31.6
PR
Sweet Home
161.
10
Nicholas Karr
21:32.4
PR
Springfield
162.
10
Braxton Bowles
21:34.3
PR
Wilsonville
163.
9
Thomas Finegan
21:34.6
Glencoe
164.
9
Bryant Farnes
21:37.1
West Albany
165.
10
Khristian Rodriguez
21:38.2
PR
Woodburn
166.
10
John Bain
21:39.1
SR
Silverton
167.
10
Mason Collum
21:39.3
Battle Ground
168.
9
Cole Richardson
21:40.3
Dallas
169.
10
Carson Beguelin
21:40.7
Estacada
170.
10
Steven Bates
21:43.1
Silverton
171.
9
Andrew Fronza
21:43.3
Silverton
172.
10
William Howe
21:43.8
Lakeridge
173.
9
Carsten Konyn
21:48.5
PR
Sheldon
174.
10
Austin Tomson
21:49.3
Sprague
175.
9
Tyler Shakespear
21:50.8
PR
South Eugene
176.
10
Nate Brown
21:51.6
PR
Sheldon
177.
9
Chris Amato
21:51.6
PR
Skyview
178.
10
Zac Saddler
21:52.4
Silverton
179.
9
Colton Lay
21:52.5
PR
Junction City
180.
10
Noah Shedd
21:53.4
Sheldon
181.
9
Jacob Hylton
21:56.4
Skyview
182.
10
Kyle Oehler
21:57.9
Skyview
183.
10
Grant Erving
21:58.0
SR
Sheldon
184.
9
Kellen Frazer
21:58.4
PR
Oak Hill
185.
9
Blake Riley
21:59.1
Skyview
186.
10
Jose Barocio
22:00.6
PR
McKay
187.
9
Tristan Downie
22:00.7
PR
Corvallis
188.
9
Zach Backwell
22:01.5
PR
Estacada
189.
10
Matthew Jury
22:01.8
PR
Estacada
190.
10
Sehajvir Singh
22:01.8
SR
Westview
191.
9
Mark Fitzharris
22:04.5
PR
Oak Hill
192.
9
Hunter Hofmann
22:04.7
PR
Sprague
193.
10
Challen Rosander
22:09.7
SR
Oak Hill
194.
9
Karsten Hunt
22:12.1
PR
Sheldon
195.
9
Manuel Aragon
22:13.0
PR
La Salle Prep
196.
9
Jed Shaver
22:14.8
Estacada
197.
9
Ryan Coffelt
22:15.0
Silverton
198.
10
Jonathan Lewin
22:16.1
SR
Sprague
199.
10
Ethan Clark
22:16.1
Crow
200.
10
Austin Hatton
22:16.8
PR
Junction City
201.
9
Noah Gardner
22:19.2
PR
Putnam
202.
9
Tristan Saultz
22:19.9
PR
Sweet Home
203.
10
Gavyn Sabin
22:23.1
PR
Sprague
204.
9
AJ Shafer
22:28.6
Dallas
205.
10
Johnathan Lopez Ch...
22:31.7
McKay
206.
10
Charlie Kentros
22:34.9
PR
Oak Hill
207.
9
Nathan Redman-Brown
22:38.0
Silverton
208.
10
Tyler Schoonmaker
22:38.4
PR
Willamette
209.
9
Tycho Legrue
22:39.0
Willamette
210.
9
Chase Bell
22:40.2
PR
Westview
211.
9
Mason Schaffer
22:40.5
Battle Ground
212.
10
Mason Luetjen
22:43.5
SR
Wilsonville
213.
9
Logan Hamilton
22:43.9
PR
Tillamook
214.
9
Chase Magill
22:54.7
Central
215.
9
Corban Wright
22:57.4
PR
Sweet Home
216.
10
Jackson Carrier
22:58.8
Westview
217.
9
Elias Prior
22:59.9
Westview
218.
10
Jonathan Harri
23:01.3
McNary
219.
9
Luke McCoy
23:01.3
PR
Westview
220.
9
Nouxai Her
23:04.4
Westview
221.
9
Roderick Ruble
23:06.0
PR
Westview
222.
10
Rohan Myers
23:07.6
Lakeridge
223.
10
Alvaro San Emeteri...
23:07.8
PR
Willamette
224.
9
Aren Hansen
23:09.0
PR
Sheldon
225.
9
Jordan Zhou
23:12.5
Westview
226.
9
Ian Mittelbach
23:14.0
PR
Wilsonville
227.
9
Paydon Criddle
23:14.0
PR
Creswell
228.
10
Atticus Braniff
23:15.2
SR
South Albany
229.
9
Joseph Park
23:17.2
Westview
230.
9
Kenneth Eversole
23:17.6
Silverton
231.
9
Malachi Murphy
23:17.9
PR
West Albany
232.
10
Ryan Bunch
23:20.2
PR
Century
233.
9
Trei Christensen
23:21.7
PR
Estacada
234.
10
Jaxson Zitting
23:22.5
PR
Creswell
235.
9
Seth Hawkins
23:22.8
McNary
236.
10
Tyler Hart
23:27.1
Westview
237.
9
Dakota Landrum
23:27.7
PR
Sheldon
238.
9
Jackson Ford
23:28.5
Sheldon
239.
9
Jackson Lewis
23:29.1
Sheldon
240.
9
Spencer Gunnin
23:30.2
PR
Lakeridge
241.
10
Adam Graneto
23:30.5
SR
McNary
242.
10
Alan Tores
23:30.8
McNary
243.
10
Sam Rose
23:31.3
Putnam
244.
10
Julian Portillo
23:32.2
Springfield
245.
9
Robert Turner
23:38.9
PR
Oak Hill
246.
9
Daniel Delany
23:47.3
PR
Westview
247.
10
Mason Colony
23:51.3
SR
Wilsonville
248.
9
Hayden Metzger
23:52.5
PR
Silverton
249.
11
Logan Jepson
23:55.8
Tillamook
250.
10
Kelton Bruslind
23:56.0
PR
Lebanon
251.
9
Ben Riley
24:03.0
Sprague
252.
9
Cameron Wright
24:03.4
PR
Corvallis
253.
10
Khalfani Cason
24:04.7
PR
Skyview
254.
9
Barron Egna
24:06.8
Crescent Valley
255.
10
William Royse
24:08.0
West Albany
256.
9
Alder Montes
24:08.3
PR
McKenzie
257.
10
Jonathan Urena
24:08.5
Regis
258.
10
Andrej Opsahl
24:08.5
PR
Corvallis
259.
9
Ellis Kline
24:09.8
PR
Corvallis
260.
10
Bradley Kirkland
24:10.2
PR
Lebanon
261.
10
Eoin Tyrrell
24:16.6
PR
Skyview
262.
9
Nathan Pupko
24:20.2
Corvallis
263.
9
Julien Purvis
24:20.8
Estacada
264.
10
Caleb Larsen
24:30.7
Silverton
265.
9
Cameron Wilson
24:43.5
Silverton
266.
10
Timur Arifdjanov
25:05.2
La Salle Prep
267.
9
Colton Cardwell
25:16.0
South Albany
268.
9
Sam Harding
25:21.4
PR
McKay
269.
10
Austin Erickson
25:24.2
South Albany
270.
9
Ethan Vandelinder
25:26.6
South Albany
271.
10
Cole Withington
25:29.5
Battle Ground
272.
10
Ian Flynn
25:30.1
Wilsonville
273.
9
Taylor Smith
25:34.3
PR
Newport
274.
9
Andrew Vester
25:41.4
PR
Crescent Valley
275.
9
Salem Hennessy
25:49.0
PR
Churchill
276.
9
Matthew Nusom
25:49.1
PR
Regis
277.
9
Alex Fief
25:52.2
PR
South Albany
278.
10
Macauley Callahan
26:19.6
SR
La Salle Prep
279.
9
Nolan Bryant
26:30.1
PR
McNary
280.
9
Tate Thompson
26:35.0
PR
McNary
281.
9
Cooper Lynch
26:40.7
Willamette
282.
10
Cameron Teubner-Ke...
27:05.1
SR
Churchill
283.
9
Kenneth Mitchell
27:16.8
PR
Sheldon
284.
10
Josh Flieger
27:18.9
PR
Harrisburg
285.
9
Dillon Reinhart
27:19.5
PR
Newport
286.
9
Raymond Crocker
27:20.7
PR
Westview
287.
10
Juni Yoon
27:47.0
PR
Willamette
288.
10
William Heinsch
28:00.9
PR
Silverton
289.
10
Isaac Rimer
28:15.7
PR
South Albany
290.
9
Aidan Heller
28:17.7
South Eugene
291.
10
Nick Tolbert
28:19.6
SR
Springfield
292.
9
Nate Ruble
28:32.9
PR
Battle Ground
293.
9
Alberto Reyes
28:38.6
PR
Central
294.
9
Micah Kelson
29:28.9
Harrisburg
295.
9
Jack Rittenberg
29:31.8
PR
Lakeridge
296.
10
Caleb Andreasen
30:05.4
PR
Marist
297.
9
Mikey Larsen
31:19.6
PR
Crow
298.
10
Charlie Soloman
32:50.1
South Albany
299.
10
Morgan Santos
32:54.2
PR
South Albany
300.
9
Hunter Halstead
33:45.9
South Albany
301.
10
Carson Ortega
38:22.4
Silverton
302.
10
Michael Laiblin
38:34.9
Harrisburg
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior/Senior JV
Official Team Scores
1.
Lakeridge
40
2.
Westview
110
3.
Sheldon
134
4.
Wilsonville
166
5.
Union
189
6.
Newport
195
7.
Glencoe
205
8.
Silverton
218
9.
South Albany
223
10.
Milwaukie
249
11.
Central
269
12.
Skyview
340
13.
Crescent Valley
374
14.
La Salle Prep
375
15.
Century
393
16.
Thurston
402
17.
Corvallis
428
18.
Benson
446
19.
Junction City
482
20.
McNary
497
21.
West Albany
507
1.
11
Juan Gudino
17:26.1
Milwaukie
2.
11
Henry Potter
17:31.8
Lakeridge
3.
11
Logan Bothman
18:05.6
PR
Sheldon
4.
11
Harrison Nabors
18:10.9
Sheldon
5.
12
Alex Vellozzi
18:16.8
Lakeridge
6.
11
Fletcher Mount
18:20.1
Lakeridge
7.
11
Ronan Krutzikowsky
18:20.2
SR
Newport
8.
12
Jackson Shavere
18:20.8
SR
Wilsonville
9.
12
Ben Davis
18:21.8
Milwaukie
10.
11
Shon Martin
18:21.9
Lakeridge
11.
12
Austin Dongvillo
18:26.8
PR
Milwaukie
12.
12
Daniel Rofelty
18:33.5
Silverton
13.
11
Hyrum Worth
18:34.5
PR
Wilsonville
14.
11
Trevor Ross
18:34.7
PR
Westview
15.
12
Aiden Edsinga
18:39.4
SR
Silverton
16.
11
Samuel Ramage
18:43.8
PR
Sheldon
17.
12
Dante Salas
18:45.5
Lakeridge
18.
12
Jayden Colvig
18:48.2
PR
Crescent Valley
19.
12
Will Manstrom-Gree...
18:53.3
Marist
20.
12
Cooper Doxey
18:54.4
PR
Glencoe
21.
12
Jackson Eggers
18:55.5
PR
McMinnville
22.
11
Jeremy Potter
18:58.2
PR
Sheldon
23.
11
Cody Kleinsmith
19:01.6
PR
Westview
24.
11
Logan Whittaker
19:01.8
South Albany
25.
11
Rufus Schrader
19:05.1
SR
Central
26.
12
Matthias Metcalfe
19:10.3
Westview
27.
12
Kaito Hioki
19:11.9
PR
Westview
28.
11
Daniel Oppenlander
19:13.8
PR
Westview
29.
11
Sean McCulloch
19:15.3
South Eugene
30.
11
Nikhil Sajeev
19:17.7
PR
Westview
31.
11
Parker Williams
19:20.5
PR
McMinnville
32.
11
Justin Kavanagh
19:21.0
PR
Estacada
33.
11
Tanner Breen
19:30.4
Heritage
34.
12
Christian Dobbins
19:33.2
Union
35.
11
Alex Dzubay
19:35.5
South Eugene
36.
12
Wyatt Green
19:36.5
Silverton
37.
12
Josh Newberry
19:38.7
Heritage
38.
12
Brady Zickel
19:40.8
Glencoe
39.
12
Aidan Green
19:45.5
Wilsonville
40.
11
Preston Harrod
19:46.5
Union
41.
12
Jackson Sayler
19:49.6
Skyview
42.
12
Quentin Krogstad
19:52.7
Union
43.
12
Caleb Newberry
19:55.0
Heritage
44.
11
Cameron Ferrante
19:56.4
SR
Century
45.
12
Riley Rooke
19:57.7
SR
Newport
46.
11
Aaron Pierce
20:00.5
South Albany
47.
11
Levi Silbernagel
20:00.8
PR
Junction City
48.
9
Eli Amezcua
20:01.3
PR
Triangle Lake
49.
9
Weston McAllister
20:01.7
PR
Triangle Lake
50.
12
Nicholas Moll
20:03.4
South Eugene
51.
11
Brad Pease
20:04.7
Union
52.
11
Jacob "Max" Schain
20:05.6
Wilsonville
53.
11
Arath Hernandez
20:06.3
PR
Newport
54.
12
Cedar Haddad
20:07.7
PR
Corvallis
55.
11
Henry Jellesed
20:09.7
Glencoe
56.
12
Ben Pederson
20:10.8
Crescent Valley
57.
12
Rolando Camacho
20:12.7
Woodburn
58.
12
Alex Dunn
20:13.1
PR
Corvallis
59.
11
Trevor DeFord
20:15.5
South Albany
60.
12
Andrew Hernandez
20:15.6
Century
61.
12
Cameron Garrison
20:15.8
McNary
62.
12
Richard Monize
20:16.7
PR
South Albany
63.
11
Noah Farley
20:16.8
Glencoe
64.
12
Trevor Moore
20:17.5
Skyview
65.
12
Jake Sabitt
20:18.7
SR
South Eugene
66.
11
Henry Prentice
20:20.0
SR
La Salle Prep
67.
11
Anthony Hernandez
20:20.4
PR
Newport
68.
11
Sterling Hutchinson
20:20.8
PR
Central
69.
11
Zak May
20:21.4
SR
Central
70.
11
Ryan Brown
20:21.4
Union
71.
12
Brady Knights
20:21.7
Thurston
72.
12
Morgan Bengs
20:21.9
PR
Newport
73.
10
Michael Weatherford
20:25.1
Union
74.
9
Mikey Connell
20:25.1
Union
75.
11
Isaac Burgett
20:28.2
SR
Central
76.
12
Jared Zollinger
20:28.3
PR
Crescent Valley
77.
12
Patrick McGrory
20:29.6
PR
Glencoe
78.
11
Evan Johnson
20:34.4
Lakeridge
79.
11
David Sullivan
20:36.6
PR
La Salle Prep
80.
11
Tai To
20:37.7
Century
81.
11
Zach Juenger
20:42.2
SR
Skyview
82.
9
Trent Richards
20:43.2
Union
83.
11
Camron Phillips
20:45.3
Thurston
84.
11
Noah Michalek
20:45.4
South Albany
85.
11
Steven Calleja
20:46.1
PR
Newport
86.
11
Josiah Herrera
20:47.8
Sprague
87.
9
Garret Bishop
20:47.8
Trinity Lutheran
88.
11
Zachary Burcal
20:49.0
SR
Thurston
89.
12
Jackson West
20:50.1
Westview
90.
11
Matthew Wells
20:50.6
PR
La Salle Prep
91.
11
Isaac Reeber
20:51.7
SR
Wilsonville
92.
12
Andrew Young
20:54.0
Westview
93.
11
Rey Negrete
20:54.4
PR
Newport
94.
11
Nolan Boyer
20:54.7
PR
Central
95.
11
Kolton Cannon
20:55.1
Union
96.
12
Takumi Kawakubo
20:55.4
Battle Ground
97.
11
Ethan Davis
20:55.4
Central
98.
12
William Adriance
20:56.0
La Salle Prep
99.
10
Tahreq Underwood
20:59.9
PR
Benson
100.
12
Chaz White
21:01.5
Silverton
101.
12
Justin Jones
21:02.2
PR
Lebanon
102.
11
Zane Long
21:05.3
SR
Lakeridge
103.
11
Jakob Spink
21:08.1
Newport
104.
12
Ruben Joya
21:09.2
Silverton
105.
11
Nolan Mayfield
21:11.3
Lakeridge
106.
11
Cade Magill
21:11.6
Central
107.
10
Andrew Bachman
21:13.5
PR
Benson
108.
11
Aran Tedrick
21:13.8
PR
Junction City
109.
11
Jeffrey Taylor
21:18.0
PR
Churchill
110.
12
Alex Ackerman
21:20.1
SR
Glencoe
111.
9
Jaxon Milligan
21:22.3
Union
112.
10
Keiji Avondstondt
21:22.3
SR
Benson
113.
11
Brendin Walker
21:23.9
Tillamook
114.
11
Austin Medlock
21:24.1
Union
115.
11
Kody Freeman
21:24.2
SR
Skyview
116.
11
Matt Benson
21:25.6
PR
Churchill
117.
11
Edwin Mendoza
21:27.4
PR
Estacada
118.
11
Cole Jensen
21:31.8
PR
Churchill
119.
11
Kyler Bauserman
21:35.5
PR
West Albany
120.
11
Anders Carlson
21:35.5
West Albany
121.
12
Jesse Reyes
21:36.6
SR
Battle Ground
122.
11
Jacob Chvatal
21:37.6
PR
Westview
123.
12
Nathan Thompson
21:40.7
PR
Westview
124.
11
Jackson Ohlsen-Joh...
21:40.9
PR
Churchill
125.
12
Tanner Stocks
21:42.8
Battle Ground
126.
11
Vicente Mather
21:46.7
PR
Triangle Lake
127.
11
Haven Thompson
21:50.7
PR
Central
128.
12
Brandon Kho
21:51.6
Westview
129.
11
Matt Bailey
21:55.0
Union
130.
11
Tyler Chase
21:55.7
Sheldon
131.
12
Jeremy Smith
22:01.8
SR
Springfield
132.
11
Caden Friesen
22:02.0
PR
Marist
133.
11
Keoki Kanahele
22:05.6
Silverton
134.
11
Josiah Metz
22:06.1
PR
McNary
135.
11
Jacob Storm
22:07.1
PR
Wilsonville
136.
11
Dale Clifton
22:07.6
PR
Thurston
137.
11
Owen Day
22:12.0
Union
138.
12
Hayden Misfeldt
22:13.4
Corvallis
139.
10
David Hernandez-Sa...
22:16.2
PR
Benson
140.
12
James Logan
22:18.2
South Albany
141.
11
allen lam
22:21.0
PR
Benson
142.
12
Joshua Elzinga
22:22.8
SR
West Albany
143.
11
Alan Polley
22:24.0
Skyview
144.
11
Johnny Platt
22:24.9
PR
Wilsonville
145.
11
Josh Matson
22:26.0
Trinity Lutheran
146.
12
Nick Rietz
22:26.4
SR
Sweet Home
147.
11
Nate Joyce
22:30.6
Regis
148.
12
Arthur Veremchuk
22:34.0
PR
West Albany
149.
12
Joshua Ripp
22:34.9
Regis
150.
12
Cameron Batchelor
22:36.4
SR
Westview
151.
12
Michel Vargas
22:36.7
PR
Junction City
152.
11
Carter Ranck
22:38.1
SR
Sheldon
153.
12
Michael Snyder
22:38.5
Silverton
154.
11
Jake Hindmarsh
22:40.7
Sweet Home
155.
11
Nolan Thran
22:40.8
PR
Putnam
156.
11
Jordan Guidinger
22:42.3
SR
Lakeridge
157.
11
Blake Marcella
22:43.8
PR
La Salle Prep
158.
9
Remy Fusso
22:49.3
PR
Benson
159.
11
Brian Dougherty
22:51.5
SR
Sheldon
160.
12
Jack Forrest
23:05.0
SR
Sheldon
161.
10
Keelin Wolcott-Cus...
23:07.5
PR
Benson
162.
11
Ricardo Covarrubias
23:13.3
Union
163.
11
Jaidon Singh
23:14.4
SR
Thurston
164.
11
Casey Litchfield
23:19.5
PR
Milwaukie
165.
12
Tabor Fessenden
23:23.9
PR
Century
166.
9
Xander Persico-Ingle
23:29.2
PR
Benson
167.
12
Nathaniel Groves
23:32.0
SR
McNary
168.
11
Jack O'Connor
23:33.7
PR
McNary
169.
11
Jake Stein
23:34.0
SR
Milwaukie
170.
12
Matthew Hoffman
23:34.5
PR
Westview
171.
11
Sage Mattson
23:42.2
PR
Junction City
172.
11
Andy Nguyen
23:42.3
PR
La Salle Prep
173.
12
Bret Ristad
23:47.0
PR
Glencoe
174.
11
Michael Huang
23:49.5
La Salle Prep
175.
11
Connor Progin
23:52.2
Crescent Valley
176.
11
Michael Vannevel
23:52.7
SR
Sprague
177.
11
Alexander White
23:52.8
La Salle Prep
178.
12
Stephen Philippi
23:53.5
Regis
179.
12
Justin Slinger
23:57.9
PR
Lebanon
180.
11
Essau Klopenstein
24:00.3
PR
Benson
181.
11
JJ Combs
24:04.0
PR
Corvallis
182.
12
Topher Lucas
24:04.2
Corvallis
183.
12
Taran Wood
24:05.4
SR
Thurston
184.
11
Sam Grove
24:06.0
West Albany
185.
11
Nathan Bagley
24:06.3
West Albany
186.
12
Paul Laing
24:11.3
Sheldon
187.
11
Hemen Khanna
24:12.3
PR
Westview
188.
11
Timothy Nadeau
24:13.5
PR
Sheldon
189.
11
Honorio Colipano
24:16.8
Dallas
190.
12
Matthew Kerr
24:18.7
PR
La Salle Prep
191.
11
Derek Howard
24:26.8
McNary
192.
11
Grant Biondi
24:31.1
SR
McNary
193.
11
Preston Suvoy
24:39.0
Crescent Valley
194.
11
Christian Horn
24:44.6
Sheldon
195.
12
Congdi Li
24:45.3
PR
Milwaukie
196.
11
Ryan Dooris
24:46.9
La Salle Prep
197.
12
Joseph Devoe
24:51.2
SR
La Salle Prep
198.
11
Jesse Christofferson
24:52.4
Sheldon
199.
12
Nathan Mitchell
24:53.5
Crescent Valley
200.
12
Tristan Pickens
25:07.6
SR
Jefferson
201.
10
William Lin
25:25.0
Union
202.
11
Isaac Rush
25:29.6
Silverton
203.
9
Bailey Scheradella
25:32.2
Century
204.
12
Andres Giesemann
25:37.7
SR
La Salle Prep
205.
12
Gavin Xu
25:41.0
PR
Milwaukie
206.
12
Andrew Barnett
25:41.6
West Albany
207.
11
Zach Lee
25:49.5
PR
South Albany
208.
11
Eric Nguyen
25:49.8
PR
La Salle Prep
209.
10
Dwayne Johnson
25:56.7
Benson
210.
11
Gianni Rodgers
25:59.7
Newport
211.
11
Daniel Seelye
26:00.0
PR
Milwaukie
212.
12
Ocean French
26:12.7
SR
Creswell
213.
11
Ethan Hunter
26:19.0
SR
Silverton
214.
11
Reece Green
26:23.2
PR
Thurston
215.
11
Matthew Albright
26:50.1
McNary
216.
11
Christian Baham
26:53.9
PR
Sweet Home
217.
12
Isaac Ng
26:55.1
PR
Creswell
218.
9
Nic Trettin
26:55.2
Benson
219.
11
Colton Frogge
27:09.9
PR
Junction City
220.
12
Dominic Colpo
27:18.7
La Salle Prep
221.
11
Art Mota
27:20.9
South Albany
222.
10
Andrew Dailey
29:22.2
Benson
223.
11
Cameron Sherwood
29:22.4
SR
McNary
224.
11
Nathan Elliott
29:41.8
West Albany
225.
11
Skyler Cheek
30:50.5
PR
Harrisburg
226.
10
Austin Peterson
35:22.0
Jefferson
227.
11
Eric Reynolds
38:13.3
SR
Regis
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Middle School/Open
Official Team Scores
1.
Camas
44
2.
48
3.
59
4.
Emerald Valley Track
144
5.
Lebanon
168
6.
Cheldelin
171
7.
Oak Hill
217
8.
Lincoln
226
9.
Calapooia
245
10.
Timber Ridge
262
11.
Memorial
302
12.
North Albany
321
13.
348
1.
8
Bryce Horner
10:54.5
PR
Lebanon
2.
Sam Geiger
11:40.5
4.
7
Tyler Dinh
12:14.8
PR
Camas
6.
7
Vincenzo Robles
12:26.4
PR
Camas
7.
Evan Jenkins
12:29.2
8.
8
Nathan Rose
12:40.6
PR
Camas
9.
Chase McCord
12:53.1
10.
8
Cardin Haffner
12:53.2
PR
Cal Young-Monroe
12.
6
Aiden Stewart
12:56.8
PR
Camas
13.
Campbell Skortman
13:02.6
14.
8
Henry Casarez
13:04.5
PR
Oaklea
15.
7
Cole Lewis
13:09.2
PR
Timber Ridge
17.
8
Mason Wrede
13:12.0
PR
Camas
18.
7
Eduardo Martinez M...
13:16.2
PR
Lebanon
19.
Carson Frawley
13:17.8
20.
8
Reid Kerr
13:21.3
PR
Cheldelin
21.
Johnathan Rosebrook
13:22.5
22.
8
Conner Wood
13:23.2
PR
Camas
23.
13-14
Ethan Acevedo
13:24.7
PR
Emerald Valley Track
24.
6
Benny Seidman
13:27.8
PR
Oak Hill
25.
7
Tyler Groves
13:28.8
PR
Lebanon
26.
8
Shambay Gabriel Tr...
13:34.2
PR
Lincoln
27.
13-14
Oscar Roering
13:35.0
PR
Emerald Valley Track
28.
8
Kale Mayhue
13:39.8
PR
Memorial
29.
8
Zach Overman
13:43.3
PR
Oak Hill
31.
11-12
Griffin Baxley
13:45.6
PR
Emerald Valley Track
32.
8
Mitchell Hayward
13:49.4
PR
Camas
33.
6
Charlie Kerr
13:50.3
PR
Cheldelin
34.
8
Logan Bierly
13:52.8
PR
JC Spirit Multi Event
35.
8
Boone Davis
13:56.1
PR
Cheldelin
36.
11-12
Adam Reeder
14:02.1
PR
Emerald Valley Track
38.
8
Jackson Wiles
14:05.6
PR
Cal Young-Monroe
39.
6
Mitch Dumford
14:06.0
PR
Triangle Lake
40.
8
Champe Scoble
14:06.4
PR
Oak Hill
42.
8
Russel Blair
14:11.9
PR
Camas
43.
9-10
Ryan Carey
14:12.1
PR
Emerald Valley Track
44.
Matthew Zeamer
14:25.7
45.
6
Chase Reid
14:30.6
PR
Camas
46.
7-8
Ian Morelock
14:34.3
PR
Emerald Valley Track
47.
7
Nathan Witney
14:34.6
PR
Calapooia
48.
7
Logan Parker
14:35.0
PR
Calapooia
49.
13-14
Nicholas Van Wyk
14:35.1
PR
Emerald Valley Track
50.
-
Trace James
14:35.4
PR
North Albany
51.
6
Walker Still
14:37.5
PR
Cheldelin
52.
Andres Jenkins
14:41.4
53.
8
Noah Ellis
14:42.1
PR
Camas
54.
11-12
Will Borrevik
14:43.0
PR
Emerald Valley Track
55.
7
Brandon Tenorio
14:44.0
PR
Calapooia
56.
Caleb Young
14:45.8
57.
7
Jorge Jenkins
14:46.8
PR
Camas
58.
Edoardo Maggi
14:48.9
59.
Ezra O'Connell
14:52.7
60.
6
Jaden Owens
14:53.9
PR
Lincoln
61.
9-10
Owen Geiger
14:56.2
PR
Emerald Valley Track
62.
7
Brian Frick
14:59.1
PR
Sweet Home
63.
8
Aidan Cuccaro
14:59.2
PR
Cheldelin
64.
8
Andreu Martin
14:59.6
PR
Cheldelin
65.
7
Mason Martin
15:01.3
PR
Cheldelin
66.
6
Josh McKinstry
15:01.4
PR
Camas
67.
6
Tyler Wolters
15:01.8
PR
Cheldelin
68.
8
Abraham Lawrence
15:02.9
PR
Crow
69.
Samuel White
15:08.0
70.
7
Aidan Clark
15:08.1
PR
Cheldelin
71.
7
Jorel Leyba
15:14.9
PR
Sweet Home
72.
9-10
Peter Hachey
15:15.0
PR
Emerald Valley Track
73.
11-12
Jude Dow-Hygelund
15:15.9
PR
Emerald Valley Track
74.
7
Nathaniel Coleman
15:16.0
PR
Sweet Home
75.
9-10
Eli Casper
15:17.7
PR
Emerald Valley Track
76.
Trent Knoeppel
15:18.0
77.
8
Samuel May
15:19.1
PR
Trinity Lutheran
78.
8
Skylar May
15:23.3
PR
Lincoln
79.
7
Wyatt Aeillo
15:26.0
PR
Sweet Home
80.
7
Chance Hemenway
15:26.7
PR
Lincoln
82.
8
Peter Ford
15:31.4
PR
Cal Young-Monroe
83.
8
Matthew Burns
15:34.1
PR
Lincoln
84.
6
Brayden Thibert
15:35.2
PR
Cheldelin
85.
8
Brennon Leach
15:36.8
PR
Timber Ridge
86.
7
Tommy Mitchell
15:37.4
PR
Lebanon
87.
7
Marc LeRoux
15:38.2
PR
Cheldelin
88.
7
Harry Yu
15:40.3
PR
Cheldelin
89.
7
Draven Wilborn
15:44.1
PR
Calapooia
90.
8
Austino Montez
15:44.9
PR
Trinity Lutheran
91.
9-10
Landon Lea
15:54.4
PR
Emerald Valley Track
92.
8
Travis Ott
15:55.3
PR
Memorial
93.
9-10
Carter Pettijohn
15:55.6
PR
Emerald Valley Track
94.
7
Beau Dye
15:55.9
PR
North Albany
95.
7
McKenzie Baker
15:56.7
PR
Lincoln
96.
Lukas Child
15:56.9
97.
8
Ethan Jenssen
15:57.0
PR
Cheldelin
98.
9-10
Edward Pierpont
15:58.0
PR
Emerald Valley Track
99.
Ben Carter
15:59.0
100.
9-10
Oliver Bunson
15:59.6
PR
Emerald Valley Track
102.
7
Corrigan Rotz
16:02.3
PR
Camas
103.
6
Brogan A.
16:03.4
PR
Lincoln
105.
Owen Grigsby
16:06.1
106.
6
Eli Templeton
16:06.5
PR
Timber Ridge
107.
Isaiah Tichenor
16:07.0
108.
7
Kolbe Rinehart
16:08.5
PR
Timber Ridge
109.
8
Eric Cooley
16:09.4
PR
Camas
110.
Cesar Garcia
16:13.7
111.
-
Tyler Stacy
16:14.1
PR
North Albany
113.
6
Eoin Ryan
16:14.6
PR
Camas
114.
Aidan Hood
16:15.3
115.
8
Zack Leskovec
16:16.6
PR
Cheldelin
116.
6
Gabriel Herrera-Li...
16:19.4
PR
Calapooia
117.
8
Tanner Niegel
16:20.1
PR
Oak Hill
118.
7
gersch Botrinnik
16:25.0
PR
Oak Hill
119.
5
Viggo Beck
16:27.8
PR
Triangle Lake
120.
6
Dakota McConnell
16:28.7
PR
Triangle Lake
122.
James Hannah
16:35.8
123.
6
Cody Elliott
16:35.9
PR
Camas
124.
Samuel Stark
16:36.9
125.
7
Ashton Burgess
16:39.0
PR
Memorial
126.
7
Gabe Corr
16:40.4
PR
Memorial
127.
Evan Morgenstern
16:40.9
128.
7
brennen Earl
16:44.2
PR
Oak Hill
129.
Ash Tilton
16:44.6
Oakridge
130.
8
Creed Bodily
16:45.0
PR
Timber Ridge
131.
6
Braiden Hansen
16:49.2
PR
Crow
132.
7
Ethan Nelson
16:51.3
PR
Cheldelin
133.
8
Matthew Lawrence
16:51.9
PR
Lebanon
134.
5
Noah Cook
16:55.6
PR
Oaklea
135.
11-12
Alden Overbaugh
16:58.6
PR
Emerald Valley Track
136.
7
Ethan Chadwick
16:58.6
PR
Timber Ridge
137.
6
Tyger Debolt
16:59.0
PR
Timber Ridge
138.
8
Kendal Tessmer
16:59.6
PR
Lebanon
139.
6
Oscar Garcia
17:00.2
PR
North Albany
141.
6
Gavin Hilgert
17:02.2
PR
Cheldelin
142.
6
Colton Vandetta
17:05.0
PR
Lebanon
143.
7
Noah Steele
17:07.7
PR
Lebanon
144.
7
Colin Rerick
17:09.2
PR
Camas
145.
Garett Johnson
17:12.9
146.
7-8
Will Pierpont
17:13.8
PR
Emerald Valley Track
147.
8
Tristan Miller
17:17.7
PR
Timber Ridge
148.
-
Luis Macial-Alejan...
17:17.8
PR
North Albany
149.
7
McClayne Barker
17:19.9
PR
Crow
150.
6
Joshua Eshelman
17:22.8
PR
Alder Creek
151.
Lucas Fies
17:25.0
152.
August Johnson
17:28.9
153.
7
Kevin Bumgardner
17:33.9
PR
Timber Ridge
154.
7
Kyle Diller
17:37.6
PR
Calapooia
155.
7
Jonah Rasmussen
17:38.2
PR
Timber Ridge
156.
Stone Robart
17:39.2
JC Spirit Multi Event
157.
8
Isaac Pierce
17:47.9
PR
Memorial
158.
6
Mason Knect
17:51.4
PR
Timber Ridge
159.
7
Tye Frentzel
18:00.0
PR
Crow
160.
Aiden Stitt
18:03.2
161.
6
Klayton Tessmer
18:04.9
PR
Lebanon
162.
7
Felix Barker-Robles
18:06.0
PR
Timber Ridge
163.
8
Nick Herring
18:07.0
PR
Calapooia
164.
Colin Hairston
18:07.8
165.
8
Jaxson Cooper
18:19.7
PR
Lincoln
166.
7
Aiden Schneider
18:25.7
PR
Alder Creek
167.
7
Boris Karpinski
18:32.7
PR
Oak Hill
168.
8
Aidan Starratt
18:35.9
PR
Camas
169.
6
Kaden McDaniel
18:46.2
PR
Oaklea
170.
8
Les Villa
18:47.2
PR
Timber Ridge
171.
6
Calix Pryor
18:52.2
PR
Cheldelin
172.
8
Alex Elwell
18:55.4
PR
Timber Ridge
173.
8
Austin Leach
18:58.0
PR
Timber Ridge
174.
6
Garrett Overman
19:00.5
PR
Oak Hill
175.
6
Blair Cook
19:07.8
PR
Calapooia
176.
6
Braden Argetsinger
19:10.7
PR
Memorial
177.
Trenton Worden
19:19.0
178.
8
Mason Ruggiero
19:19.4
PR
Oak Hill
179.
7
McGrady Moss
19:22.5
PR
Calapooia
180.
6
Owen Hovet
19:24.5
PR
Lincoln
181.
6
Connor Quigley
19:39.7
PR
Lebanon
182.
Logan Garza
19:42.1
183.
6
Clayton Eilers
19:44.8
PR
Lebanon
184.
Johnathon Dion
19:47.0
McKenzie
185.
Salvador Rimirez
19:58.3
Oakridge
186.
-
Brandon Gable
19:59.8
PR
North Albany
187.
8
Angelo Shearer
20:09.8
PR
Cheldelin
188.
8
Ben Gregory
20:17.6
PR
Cheldelin
189.
6
Jerrod Vester
20:19.2
PR
Cheldelin
190.
5
Kellen Hickey
20:20.0
PR
Lincoln
191.
7
Alexander Charbonn...
20:30.8
PR
Oak Hill
192.
6
Parker McCall
20:40.9
PR
Timber Ridge
193.
6
Mikey Lehman
20:43.4
PR
Timber Ridge
194.
8
Ernie ho
21:05.6
PR
Oak Hill
195.
6
Lincoln Watne
21:08.0
PR
Lincoln
196.
Benji Stein
21:11.5
197.
Talon Mitchell
21:15.1
198.
6
MJ Russo
21:22.1
PR
Memorial
199.
-
PK Bean
21:25.6
PR
North Albany
200.
6
Damian Dilbeck
21:27.2
PR
Lincoln
201.
8
Tyler McClintock
21:39.0
PR
Timber Ridge
202.
6
Dante Echeverria
21:44.7
PR
Oak Hill
203.
7
Carter Nelson
22:21.8
PR
Lebanon
204.
6
Jace Cooper
22:32.1
PR
Lincoln
205.
7
Deshawn Anthony
23:01.8
PR
Timber Ridge
206.
6
Jackson Groch
23:46.3
PR
Timber Ridge
207.
6
Riece Hines
23:46.6
PR
Timber Ridge
208.
6
David Whitney
23:51.8
PR
Timber Ridge
209.
8
Seth Bowman
23:56.8
PR
Cheldelin
210.
6
Skyler VanDelinder
24:04.8
PR
Timber Ridge
211.
6
Chase Burton
25:09.7
PR
Timber Ridge
212.
7
Conall Wells
26:12.9
PR
Timber Ridge
213.
7
Colton Mondou
26:13.3
PR
Timber Ridge
214.
6
Vash Milam
26:45.6
PR
Calapooia
215.
Jason Vaughn
26:46.7
216.
8
Ian Foster
27:03.5
PR
Timber Ridge
217.
8
Shane York
33:46.8
PR
North Albany
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Lakeridge
117
2.
Sheldon
140
3.
McMinnville
219
4.
Marist
227
5.
Westview
277
6.
South Eugene
280
7.
Churchill
314
8.
Glencoe
320
9.
Wilsonville
325
10.
Skyview
331
11.
Central
348
12.
Lebanon
350
13.
Silverton
387
14.
Woodburn
390
15.
Union
431
16.
Tillamook
460
17.
Jefferson
491
18.
Benson
492
19.
Estacada
496
20.
Heritage
497
21.
Junction City
508
22.
South Albany
519
23.
Corvallis
520
24.
Newport
545
25.
La Salle Prep
550
26.
Dallas
592
27.
Thurston
622
28.
Century
684
29.
Sweet Home
703
30.
Battle Ground
802
31.
Willamette
810
32.
West Albany
815
33.
Sprague
816
34.
McKay
899
35.
McNary
950
36.
Putnam
970
1.
10
Zane Fodge
15:40.2
McMinnville
2.
11
Hassan Ibrahim
16:06.8
Jefferson
3.
12
Timothy Kaelin
16:18.4
PR
Churchill
4.
10
Peter Lechman
16:19.0
PR
Churchill
5.
11
Nicholas Whitaker
16:22.3
Wilsonville
6.
10
Geovani Bravo
16:25.5
Woodburn
7.
11
Nathan Willins
16:36.0
Westview
8.
10
Ryan Cibart
16:37.6
Heritage
9.
12
Hosea Catterall
16:37.7
Silverton
10.
12
Alex Harbert
16:38.0
Lakeridge
11.
10
Abdi Ibrahim
16:43.4
Jefferson
12.
9
Ahmed Ibrahim
16:44.2
PR
Jefferson
13.
10
Trevor Cross
16:44.5
Dallas
14.
12
Ryan Hugie
16:44.8
PR
Lebanon
15.
11
Ian Vickstrom
16:45.3
PR
Corvallis
16.
11
Keizo Morgan
16:50.2
Westview
17.
12
Jesse Shaneyfelt
16:53.5
Sheldon
18.
12
Seth Martin
16:53.7
Tillamook
19.
10
Gabe Garboden
16:53.9
PR
Marist
20.
12
Stephen Gapay
16:55.3
Glencoe
21.
12
Matt Lautze
16:57.5
Lakeridge
22.
10
Joey Peterson
17:04.7
Marist
23.
11
Tyler Miller
17:05.6
South Albany
24.
11
Noah Littrell
17:06.7
SR
Thurston
25.
9
Mathew Ragsdale
17:11.7
Lakeridge
26.
11
Grayson Mazziotti
17:12.4
PR
Sheldon
27.
12
Aidan Guthrie
17:12.9
Benson
28.
12
Jenner Higgins
17:14.1
Sheldon
29.
9
Evan Villano
17:14.3
PR
Marist
30.
9
Aidan Strealy
17:20.4
Lakeridge
31.
9
Paul Corso
17:21.5
Lakeridge
32.
12
Gustavo Lopez
17:22.7
Woodburn
33.
10
Andrew Hall
17:23.2
PR
Sheldon
34.
11
Gabe Lachenmeier
17:23.6
Tillamook
35.
12
Griffin Coleman
17:23.8
South Eugene
36.
12
Solomon Faulkner
17:23.9
SR
Sheldon
37.
10
Kelly Shedd
17:25.6
PR
Sheldon
38.
11
Michael Abeyta
17:26.8
McMinnville
39.
11
Spencer McNall
17:26.9
South Eugene
40.
12
Zachary Meyer
17:27.9
Central
41.
11
Simon Criswell
17:30.1
PR
Benson
42.
12
Matt Raines
17:30.6
Central
43.
12
Chanse Gilbert
17:31.2
Skyview
44.
11
Bruce Erickson
17:31.9
Skyview
45.
12
Patrick Tuttle
17:32.4
SR
Blanchet Catholic
46.
10
Carter Kunert
17:32.7
Tillamook
47.
11
Andy Krueger
17:33.1
SR
La Salle Prep
48.
10
Hal Barnett
17:35.0
Churchill
49.
12
Zeke Oien
17:37.4
Skyview
50.
10
Brian True
17:39.2
Glencoe
51.
11
Jackson Skortman
17:39.5
Sheldon
52.
11
Logan Howell
17:40.5
Glencoe
53.
12
Trey Reed
17:41.4
SR
Sweet Home
54.
12
Tyler Kammeyer
17:42.8
Estacada
55.
12
Nobuki Yaso
17:44.2
SR
Wilsonville
56.
10
Jacob Riley
17:44.5
SR
Newport
57.
10
Dylan Kalnbach
17:44.9
South Eugene
58.
11
Cody Brown
17:46.0
McMinnville
59.
9
Isaac Whitney
17:46.2
Oakridge
60.
12
Miles Skene
17:46.5
PR
McMinnville
61.
10
Jaydon Aydelotte
17:47.2
Central
62.
12
Antonio Andrade
17:47.2
Century
63.
9
Max Lin
17:47.6
Westview
64.
12
Ryan Meighan
17:48.1
Junction City
65.
12
Joey Stroup
17:49.4
PR
Lebanon
66.
11
Nathan Backwell
17:50.1
PR
Estacada
67.
10
David Chupp
17:50.3
McMinnville
68.
12
Jesse Wittenborn
17:51.0
Creswell
69.
11
Kevin Crowell
17:52.0
Lebanon
70.
10
Isaac Boger
17:52.3
PR
Wilsonville
71.
10
Jonah Mack
17:52.6
Union
72.
11
Arel Espinoza
17:54.0
SR
McMinnville
73.
12
Anthony Eubank
17:54.1
Silverton
74.
9
Austin Stanaway
17:54.2
West Albany
75.
11
Joshua Allan
17:54.5
PR
Newport
76.
12
Hunter Names
17:56.0
South Albany
77.
11
Zacory Shakespear
17:56.8
South Eugene
78.
11
Aaron Avery
17:57.5
Union
79.
10
Hayden Banks
17:58.9
South Eugene
80.
11
Felix Golledge-Ost...
17:59.0
South Eugene
81.
9
Charlie Moore
18:00.4
Marist
82.
9
Andrew Bascom
18:00.6
PR
Marist
83.
11
Will Sisley
18:00.9
Silverton
84.
12
Pete Frazee
18:01.3
SR
Junction City
85.
11
Owen Murphy
18:01.5
Union
86.
10
Leo Johns
18:01.8
SR
Newport
87.
10
Wyatt Morris
18:03.1
Lakeridge
88.
10
Brandon Christensen
18:04.7
SR
Westview
89.
12
Ryan Frederickson
18:05.8
Corvallis
90.
11
Sean Flynn
18:06.7
Skyview
91.
9
Gavin Grass
18:07.9
Dallas
92.
11
Jonathan Palmer
18:08.5
Wilsonville
93.
11
Micah Goff
18:09.9
Union
94.
9
Conner McAdams
18:10.0
PR
Junction City
95.
10
Haile Stutzman
18:10.0
Silverton
96.
10
Tanner Sayers
18:10.5
PR
Sweet Home
97.
11
Adam Neiwert
18:10.6
PR
Thurston
98.
10
Tiernan Morgan
18:11.1
Glencoe
99.
10
Caedmon Whisenhunt
18:11.1
Central
100.
11
Jase Matson
18:11.4
Battle Ground
101.
11
Adam Griffith
18:11.9
Estacada
102.
11
Benjamin Swancutt
18:12.7
SR
Junction City
103.
9
Alex Solberg
18:12.9
Lebanon
104.
12
John Stafford
18:13.4
PR
La Salle Prep
105.
10
Luke Mariani
18:13.6
SR
La Salle Prep
106.
11
Kyle Bare
18:13.7
Heritage
107.
11
Justin Southard
18:14.0
Heritage
108.
10
Miguel Escalera
18:15.5
Glencoe
109.
10
Nicholas Clark
18:15.7
Marist
110.
9
Mathew Meckley
18:16.6
Lebanon
111.
11
David Gasper
18:16.9
Westview
112.
12
Parker Bennion
18:18.0
Skyview
113.
11
Tyler Greco
18:18.1
PR
Wilsonville
114.
10
Maynard Dewitt
18:18.4
Central
115.
12
Rory Christie-Fran...
18:18.6
PR
Willamette
116.
12
Andy Ellingson
18:20.1
PR
Woodburn
117.
11
Ryan Bibler
18:20.1
Dallas
118.
12
Christian Cramblett
18:20.2
Heritage
119.
12
Chad Richards
18:21.0
Union
120.
12
Benjamin Asbury
18:21.0
Westview
121.
11
Evan Howe
18:21.1
SR
Corvallis
122.
12
Didier Fuentes
18:22.7
Woodburn
123.
9
Philip LaDuca
18:25.2
Woodburn
124.
12
Peter Callahan
18:26.0
PR
Benson
125.
12
Finn Sylwester
18:28.0
Century
126.
11
Bishop Burns
18:28.7
South Albany
127.
12
Yzir Foster
18:29.5
PR
Westview
128.
10
Jonathon Brown
18:29.7
Central
129.
10
Kyle Phillps
18:30.2
PR
Churchill
130.
12
Connor Metzger
18:32.3
SR
Triangle Lake
131.
11
Ben Griffith
18:35.1
Estacada
132.
10
Brady Swanson
18:35.5
South Albany
133.
11
Cameron Fox
18:36.6
South Eugene
134.
11
Aaron Osborne
18:36.8
Lebanon
135.
11
Philip Lanthrum
18:37.1
PR
Glencoe
136.
11
Oliver Joss
18:38.5
Corvallis
137.
12
Dylan Perfect
18:38.6
West Albany
138.
12
Carl Bieker
18:39.9
PR
Churchill
139.
12
Brandon Palmateer
18:40.2
Battle Ground
140.
11
Matthew Stravens
18:41.4
Silverton
141.
11
Joshua Budiao
18:44.0
Wilsonville
142.
10
Cam Taylor
18:45.3
Century
143.
11
Rex Hansen
18:45.4
Putnam
144.
11
Trace Crummett
18:47.4
PR
Churchill
145.
11
Romario Mendoza
18:48.3
PR
Newport
146.
10
Vance McQueen
18:48.8
Sprague
147.
12
Maxwell Wilson
18:49.3
Battle Ground
148.
10
Juan Heredia
18:49.3
McKay
149.
11
Ari Hendrix
18:49.7
Willamette
150.
10
Alex Miller
18:50.0
Skyview
151.
10
Toby Mick
18:50.0
PR
Benson
152.
9
Ashton Clarke
18:50.5
Sprague
153.
9
John Hansen
18:50.8
Silverton
154.
10
Hayden Miller
18:51.6
PR
La Salle Prep
155.
9
Brenner Henry
18:53.0
PR
La Salle Prep
156.
12
Aaron Schieble
18:53.3
PR
Putnam
157.
11
Jaime Cantu
18:53.6
Central
158.
12
Dylan Beguelin
18:54.1
PR
Estacada
159.
12
Alex Hinson
18:54.5
SR
Thurston
160.
11
Gabriel Reitzes
18:54.8
Benson
161.
12
C.J. Sawyer
18:55.0
Willamette
162.
11
Koen Howell
18:55.8
Woodburn
163.
9
Hunter Davenport
18:56.5
Skyview
164.
11
Tim Soethe
18:57.2
Glencoe
165.
11
Caleb Cooper
18:57.8
PR
Sprague
166.
11
William Wright
18:58.7
Silverton
167.
11
Erik Brambila
18:58.7
McKay
168.
11
Spencer Boock
18:58.8
Crescent Valley
169.
11
Eddie Martinez
18:59.3
PR
McNary
170.
10
Joshua Brey
19:00.6
Churchill
171.
10
Ethan Tyler
19:02.7
West Albany
172.
10
Kyler Spiller
19:03.0
Heritage
173.
12
John Workman
19:04.6
Lebanon
174.
12
Brian Cebra
19:05.1
Corvallis
175.
11
Jonas Honeyman
19:05.3
McNary
176.
11
Uriel Cruz
19:05.7
Woodburn
177.
12
James Rossiter
19:07.2
South Albany
178.
12
Caleb Plummer
19:07.3
PR
Thurston
179.
12
Sean Martinez
19:10.2
Century
180.
11
Brendan Brown
19:10.5
PR
Junction City
181.
11
Austin Phan
19:11.7
SR
Thurston
182.
9
Quintin Metcalfe
19:12.3
Tillamook
183.
9
Antonio Barrientos
19:12.5
Dallas
184.
9
Evan Doster
19:12.6
PR
McKay
185.
11
Daniel Avery
19:15.3
Union
186.
10
Landon Sorenson
19:16.1
Sprague
187.
11
Ricky Yunke
19:16.9
Sweet Home
188.
9
Wiley Watts
19:17.8
Marist
189.
9
Josh Dixon
19:18.2
Sprague
190.
10
sebastin Zimmerman
19:18.4
PR
Benson
191.
11
Logan Dorland
19:20.0
Tillamook
192.
12
Kobe Olson
19:20.7
PR
Sweet Home
193.
11
Cody Gilbert
19:22.9
Willamette
194.
10
Noah Dinsfriend
19:28.2
Sweet Home
195.
10
Luke Lorber
19:29.3
PR
Century
196.
10
Franklin Mumford
19:32.0
PR
Junction City
197.
10
Josh Richards
19:33.2
Tillamook
198.
11
Brock Wyer
19:34.3
SR
McNary
199.
9
Niko Krutzikowsky
19:34.8
PR
Newport
200.
11
Nik Thompson
19:36.1
Heritage
201.
12
Dean Cannon
19:36.9
PR
Thurston
202.
9
Tristan Scarborough
19:37.9
PR
Newport
203.
12
Jehu Shaver
19:38.3
Estacada
204.
11
Grady Gagner
19:39.7
Dallas
205.
9
Caden Shanks
19:43.5
PR
Newport
206.
12
Hunter Bradt
19:45.1
PR
Creswell
207.
9
Grant Marshall
19:46.0
PR
Creswell
208.
10
Jack Roche
19:46.1
Wilsonville
209.
12
Thomas Witney
19:48.1
South Albany
210.
11
Miguel Gonzalez
19:48.3
PR
Junction City
211.
10
Luke Larson
19:49.2
McMinnville
212.
11
Alexander Leonard
19:50.1
Corvallis
213.
11
Caleb Kelson
19:50.4
Harrisburg
214.
9
Ismael Hernandez
19:54.1
McKay
215.
10
Chance Hendrickson
19:59.6
Harrisburg
216.
9
Bryan Lopez
20:00.2
PR
McKay
217.
11
Zach Bodi
20:00.7
Monroe
218.
12
Adam Stricker
20:01.2
Willamette
219.
12
Jasper Kohlrausch
20:02.0
Battle Ground
220.
11
Daniel Gagner
20:04.1
Dallas
221.
9
Tyler Dougall
20:04.4
McNary
222.
11
Noah Grunberg
20:06.8
McNary
223.
9
Nick Kubishta
20:10.6
Creswell
224.
11
Noah Egli
20:11.2
McNary
225.
9
Zach Zanona
20:12.6
Sweet Home
226.
10
Fullington Frasier
20:13.4
Putnam
227.
9
Alex Newberry
20:17.1
Heritage
228.
10
Tyler Manthei
20:18.1
Thurston
229.
12
Jacob Kinnan
20:20.6
Battle Ground
230.
11
Nick Nelson
20:22.6
Dallas
231.
10
Kellan Soriano
20:35.8
West Albany
232.
11
Cameron Taber
20:36.0
Sweet Home
233.
12
Ethan Ward
20:37.3
Willamette
234.
12
Jesus Salgado
20:41.4
McKay
235.
11
Julian Scherer
20:42.2
Benson
236.
10
Hayden Walters
20:43.9
PR
West Albany
237.
11
River Veek
20:43.9
Tillamook
238.
11
Richard Vasquez Mo...
20:47.5
Century
239.
12
Brad Grieve
20:58.4
PR
West Albany
240.
11
Samuel Hernandez
21:13.0
McNary
241.
11
Davis Ihde
21:20.2
West Albany
242.
11
Kadin Wilson
21:25.1
Putnam
243.
9
Konrad Alexander
21:28.3
PR
Blanchet Catholic
244.
10
Hayden Kennedy
21:29.5
PR
Blanchet Catholic
245.
12
Michael Prichard
22:00.3
Jefferson
246.
9
Korben Staples
22:27.6
Putnam
247.
10
Noah Anderson
22:29.8
PR
Harrisburg
248.
11
Ian Furnish
24:09.0
PR
Jefferson
249.
12
Austin Tabor
24:27.8
Oakridge
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph JV
Distribution - 164 Athletes06121824
Bracket
20:00.00-20:59.00
21:00.00-21:59.00
22:00.00-22:59.00
23:00.00-23:59.00
24:00.00-24:59.00
25:00.00-25:59.00
26:00.00-26:59.00
27:00.00-27:59.00
28:00.00-28:59.00
29:00.00-29:59.00
30:00.00-30:59.00
31:00.00-31:59.00
32:00.00-32:59.00
33:00.00-33:59.00
34:00.00-34:59.00
35:00.00-35:59.00
36:00.00-36:59.00
38:00.00-38:59.00
40:00.00-40:59.00
Time Bracket
2
3
7
24
23
24
20
17
9
6
7
5
2
3
5
2
2
2
1
Athletes
| | Team | |
Official Team Scores
1.
Corvallis
55
2.
Wilsonville
69
3.
Oak Hill
76
4.
Sheldon
126
5.
Lakeridge
163
6.
Skyview
184
7.
Battle Ground
187
8.
Crescent Valley
201
9.
Westview
208
10.
Silverton
275
11.
Regis
299
12.
La Salle Prep
313
13.
Sprague
317
14.
McMinnville
341
1.
9
Viola Stark
20:36.3
PR
Corvallis
2.
9
Mckenzie Carrier
20:36.4
PR
Oak Hill
3.
9
Rachel Pollard
21:31.5
PR
Corvallis
4.
9
Kendra Matson
21:43.6
PR
Battle Ground
5.
9
Zoey DeLuca
21:45.3
PR
Oak Hill
6.
9
Ciera Ross
22:01.9
PR
Wilsonville
7.
9
Hadley Jellesed
22:09.4
PR
Sheldon
8.
9
Jensen Lorio
22:22.3
PR
Wilsonville
9.
9
Allyson Bomber
22:22.7
PR
Corvallis
10.
9
Olivia Dever
22:29.4
PR
Corvallis
11.
9
Lucia Moon
22:33.7
PR
South Eugene
12.
10
Madelyn Hubbs
22:40.5
PR
Sheldon
13.
9
Abby Whitnah
23:01.5
PR
Crescent Valley
14.
10
Sierra Schlegelmann
23:02.7
SR
Crescent Valley
15.
10
Sarita Ahmad
23:04.7
Crescent Valley
16.
10
Julia Jensen
23:06.5
PR
Battle Ground
17.
10
Kellie Yoshida
23:14.5
PR
Wilsonville
18.
9
Myrranda Mora
23:18.2
PR
South Eugene
19.
10
Mia Kassab
23:18.9
SR
Wilsonville
20.
9
Maureen Duncan
23:20.8
PR
Regis
21.
10
Samantha Kasitz
23:21.9
Oak Hill
22.
9
Karly Gutierrez
23:26.5
PR
Westview
23.
10
Sophie Friauf
23:34.7
Skyview
24.
9
Matilyn Wille
23:35.8
Wilsonville
25.
9
Sydney Beers
23:37.9
PR
West Albany
26.
10
Siena Davies
23:46.8
Lakeridge
27.
10
Stephaine Loop
23:48.8
Oak Hill
28.
11
Camille Rule
23:50.1
PR
Wilsonville
29.
10
Emily Peters
23:50.2
Oak Hill
30.
10
Katie Wardan
23:50.9
PR
Sheldon
31.
9
Cassidy Hendren
23:51.6
Century
32.
9
Julie Shinall
23:53.2
PR
Sprague
33.
10
Grace Haga
23:54.0
PR
Marist
34.
9
Taylor Brown
23:54.3
PR
Skyview
35.
10
Kaitlyn Dougall
23:55.9
PR
Wilsonville
36.
10
Jane Filiault
23:56.8
Lakeridge
37.
10
Pantera Hillstrom
24:02.7
Tillamook
38.
10
Catie Welch
24:02.8
PR
Willamette
39.
10
Mary Rogers
24:04.1
Corvallis
40.
9
Taylor Chocek
24:06.3
PR
South Eugene
41.
10
Marie Hartfield
24:07.2
PR
Lakeridge
42.
10
Lauryn Lansing
24:07.6
PR
Westview
43.
9
Magdelena Perkins
24:11.8
PR
La Salle Prep
44.
9
Laurel Finlay
24:18.1
PR
Lakeridge
45.
10
Liz Power
24:20.5
Crow
46.
9
Ruby Thompson
24:21.9
Tillamook
47.
10
Belen Martinez
24:23.7
PR
Regis
48.
9
Emma Bennier
24:26.9
Skyview
49.
10
Makayla King
24:30.4
PR
Sheldon
50.
10
Grace Yaso
24:37.0
PR
Wilsonville
51.
9
Jenna Achord
24:37.6
Lakeridge
52.
9
Hanna Nguyen
24:40.2
PR
La Salle Prep
53.
9
Ellison Opdahl
24:48.7
PR
Sheldon
54.
9
Brenna Cody
24:49.9
Oak Hill
55.
9
Daisy Hagen
24:50.3
Oak Hill
56.
10
MaryLou Ihasz
24:53.1
PR
Skyview
57.
10
Subisha Sundaram
24:56.5
SR
Westview
58.
10
Neeve Cole
24:56.7
Westview
59.
9
Anna-Marie Guenther
24:56.9
PR
Lakeridge
60.
9
Justice McBride
25:01.5
Silverton
61.
10
Sophie Schrock
25:02.2
Silverton
62.
10
Rachel Trafton
25:02.6
Skyview
63.
9
Elisha Snook
25:03.5
Silverton
64.
9
Audrey Kanooth
25:06.2
Battle Ground
65.
10
Kalyssa Kempthorn
25:06.8
Lakeridge
66.
9
Olivia Cooper
25:14.1
Central
67.
9
Kloe Armstrong
25:21.7
Battle Ground
68.
10
Angela Tiszkus
25:22.0
PR
McMinnville
69.
-
Maria Sanchez
25:23.7
PR
Lebanon
70.
10
Lena Abounadi
25:23.9
Central
71.
9
Allison Yajko
25:24.0
PR
Skyview
72.
9
Cherise White
25:25.6
Silverton
73.
9
Avery Davidson
25:26.7
Sprague
74.
10
Kate Glover
25:26.8
PR
Estacada
75.
10
Summer Greene
25:28.9
PR
Battle Ground
76.
9
Megan Anspach
25:32.9
PR
Putnam
77.
10
Natalie Richards
25:37.2
SR
Westview
78.
9
Myah Garcia
25:46.8
PR
Sheldon
79.
9
Summer Leigh
25:47.2
PR
McMinnville
80.
9
Harper Bustamonte
25:50.1
PR
Putnam
81.
10
Peyton Fitzner
25:51.2
Corvallis
82.
10
Nicole Konicke
25:57.7
Lakeridge
83.
9
Cameron Irish
25:58.0
La Salle Prep
84.
10
Katherine Kuenzi
26:09.3
SR
Silverton
85.
10
Clara Lewis
26:10.5
PR
McMinnville
86.
10
Makayla Olivas
26:13.3
South Albany
87.
10
Emilie Hrabal
26:14.1
PR
Westview
88.
9
Jayda Warren
26:14.1
PR
Milwaukie
89.
10
Mariella Reyes
26:15.0
PR
Westview
90.
9
Aneisa Fink
26:17.9
Silverton
91.
10
Ginni Gallagher
26:20.6
PR
Sheldon
92.
9
Isabella Albin
26:23.1
PR
Lakeridge
93.
10
Makayla Bruce
26:26.5
SR
Wilsonville
94.
9
Sarah Reynolds
26:28.4
PR
Century
95.
9
Katrina Carrier
26:28.9
Oak Hill
96.
9
Lily Fitzharris
26:29.1
Oak Hill
97.
9
Vanessa Read
26:32.9
Milwaukie
98.
9
Hailey Henstrom
26:36.4
PR
Westview
99.
10
Daylynn Cowan
26:36.6
PR
McMinnville
100.
9
Lille Youngbauer
26:41.2
PR
Churchill
101.
10
Alejandra Fernandez
26:44.2
Century
102.
9
Sophia Wright
26:45.5
PR
Westview
103.
9
Amanda Sanchez
26:58.9
Thurston
104.
10
Emma Peterson
27:13.7
PR
Springfield
105.
10
Paige York
27:24.3
Battle Ground
106.
9
Sophie Martin
27:24.6
PR
Skyview
107.
10
Emily Stouffer
27:29.5
PR
Estacada
108.
9
Emma Laing
27:30.6
Sheldon
109.
9
Karsyn Brinkley
27:32.3
PR
Skyview
110.
10
Samantha Sever
27:36.9
Sprague
111.
9
Samantha Joh
27:40.4
Crescent Valley
112.
10
Emily Blackwell
27:49.1
PR
Trinity Lutheran
113.
9
Faith Vadelund
27:49.4
Putnam
114.
9
Tessa Griffith
27:50.3
Sprague
115.
10
Ines Pitari
27:51.9
PR
Lakeridge
116.
10
Daniella Giansante
27:52.4
PR
Marist
117.
9
Ashley Norton
27:52.6
Sprague
118.
10
Lucy Adams
27:54.6
PR
Lakeridge
119.
9
Margaret VanVeen
27:54.7
PR
Regis
120.
10
Anastaia Hazel
27:57.8
SR
Regis
121.
9
Zoe Sanderson
28:24.1
Sheldon
122.
9
Kendra Myers
28:24.1
PR
Silverton
123.
10
Kaitlynn Marlin
28:37.6
SR
Battle Ground
124.
10
Molly Janssen
28:41.7
McMinnville
125.
9
Allison Joseph
28:51.7
PR
Wilsonville
126.
12
Faith Johnson
28:53.0
PR
Willamette
127.
10
Kamrin Gorham
28:57.9
PR
Sheldon
128.
10
Annika Sevcik
28:58.1
PR
La Salle Prep
129.
9
Emilia Watts
28:58.3
West Albany
130.
10
Emi Okazaki
29:07.4
PR
Regis
131.
9
Iesha Brown
29:13.2
PR
McNary
132.
9
Katherine Paden
29:14.5
PR
Churchill
133.
10
Liliya Demchuk
29:21.8
PR
South Albany
134.
10
Grace Trammell
29:33.4
PR
McNary
135.
9
Daniela Reyes
29:59.4
PR
Battle Ground
136.
9
Olivia Reed
30:02.2
PR
Lakeridge
137.
10
Wanjing Chen
30:02.6
PR
Willamette
138.
10
Sara Gent
30:02.8
West Albany
139.
10
Carla Mombartz
30:06.5
PR
Crescent Valley
140.
10
Aurora LaPorte
30:26.2
PR
Glencoe
141.
9
Isabelle Fessler
30:51.1
PR
Blanchet Catholic
142.
10
Anne Mitchell
30:59.2
SR
Central
143.
9
Brielle Choquer
31:00.6
Battle Ground
144.
9
Anna Fleming
31:10.6
PR
South Eugene
145.
10
Eloise Lantz
31:11.4
SR
Silverton
146.
9
Jasmine Reynaga
31:27.7
PR
Springfield
147.
9
Bayley McEuen
31:28.3
PR
Lebanon
148.
9
Lily Brandt
32:20.4
PR
Silverton
149.
9
Eliza Arnaut-Hull
32:43.8
Milwaukie
150.
10
Serena Miser
33:01.9
SR
McKay
151.
9
Jaida McMurdie
33:45.5
PR
Westview
152.
10
Hannah Michalek
33:46.9
South Albany
153.
9
Anabelle Saddler
34:02.2
PR
Silverton
154.
9
Celeste Williams
34:05.3
Lakeridge
155.
9
Madison Williams
34:39.7
West Albany
156.
10
Kaelyn Ellis
34:49.0
PR
Oak Hill
157.
10
Madilyn Burton
34:55.0
PR
Silverton
158.
10
Ashlynn Mushlitz
35:00.4
PR
Trinity Lutheran
159.
9
Lauren Taber
35:57.3
PR
Sweet Home
160.
10
Ariana Bennett
36:08.9
Corvallis
161.
10
McKenna Sieg
36:22.3
McNary
162.
9
Sara Biniam
38:20.1
PR
La Salle Prep
163.
9
Emma Boucher
38:34.6
Battle Ground
164.
10
Destinee Henthorne
40:14.1
PR
South Albany
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior/Senior JV
Official Team Scores
1.
Sheldon
22
2.
Union
106
3.
Westview
110
4.
Lakeridge
111
5.
Marist
164
6.
McMinnville
165
7.
Wilsonville
170
8.
Sprague
176
9.
Crescent Valley
207
10.
Century
254
11.
Skyview
278
12.
Lebanon
318
1.
9
Mackenzie Berg
21:04.6
PR
Union
2.
12
Hannah Stock
21:15.9
SR
Sheldon
3.
11
Dana Hamilton
21:23.6
SR
Sheldon
4.
12
Silvia Taccone
21:33.6
Sheldon
5.
11
Jane Regali
22:07.0
Sheldon
6.
12
Misun Chong
22:43.2
Union
7.
12
Taylor Presley
22:46.2
SR
Milwaukie
8.
12
Artemis Kioussi
22:57.0
Crescent Valley
9.
11
Makena Buchholtz
23:03.1
PR
Sheldon
10.
12
Grace Huey
23:04.0
PR
Churchill
11.
11
Stephanie Soderlund
23:06.0
PR
Wilsonville
12.
11
Lili Fritzke
23:08.2
SR
Westview
13.
11
Nancy Bignell
23:10.3
Lakeridge
14.
12
Jazlyn Collier
23:12.5
SR
Sprague
15.
11
Josie Hall
23:14.4
SR
McMinnville
16.
11
Adria Rosebrook
23:15.2
Sheldon
17.
11
Maggie Wu
23:19.4
SR
Lakeridge
18.
12
Olivia Bean
23:21.5
SR
Wilsonville
19.
12
Maddy Hubbard
23:22.0
Lakeridge
20.
11
Jillian Peterson
23:24.6
SR
Sheldon
21.
12
Chloe Gantz
23:25.6
Westview
22.
11
Emma Miller
23:26.5
PR
Oak Hill
23.
12
Cassie Larimer
23:31.3
Westview
24.
11
Zelma Stevens
23:32.9
PR
McMinnville
25.
11
Avalon Wegener
23:36.7
South Eugene
26.
11
Viola Watts
23:39.8
PR
Marist
27.
11
Julia Smith
23:43.2
Crescent Valley
28.
12
Ananda Rittenhouse
23:43.6
SR
Churchill
29.
11
Monique Gibson
23:46.6
PR
Marist
30.
12
Clarissa Sprague
23:48.0
SR
Oak Hill
31.
11
Opal Duan
23:50.4
Westview
32.
11
Sydney Evans
23:50.6
PR
Marist
33.
12
Claire Litchfield
23:53.7
SR
Sheldon
34.
9
Ashtyn Lopez
23:55.7
Union
35.
12
Acacia Like
24:02.0
SR
Wilsonville
36.
11
Alanna Volk
24:08.5
PR
Crescent Valley
37.
12
Hope Frost-Mitchell
24:09.8
SR
Milwaukie
38.
11
Victoria Lee
24:20.7
SR
Lakeridge
39.
11
Abby Lawson
24:24.5
PR
Sprague
40.
12
Annelin Stephens
24:26.3
SR
McMinnville
41.
12
Jasmine Lay
24:27.0
SR
Century
42.
12
Nora Quick
24:28.0
SR
Marist
43.
9
Alli Rushing
24:31.3
Union
44.
11
Samantha Wiegand
24:33.0
SR
Benson
45.
11
Kelly Sandoval
24:33.2
Westview
46.
11
Ashleigh Lawson
24:34.1
SR
Union
47.
11
Sage Bailey
24:35.0
Tillamook
48.
11
Ava Eucker
24:35.0
Lakeridge
49.
11
Nicole Nagasaka
24:35.3
PR
Westview
50.
11
Madison Stanaway
24:36.7
Sprague
51.
9
Trinity Tillett
24:37.6
Union
52.
11
Anna Laptova
24:40.1
PR
South Eugene
53.
11
Elli Brooks
24:44.9
Sheldon
54.
10
Krista Warren
24:46.6
Union
55.
12
Esther Gershun
24:49.4
Skyview
56.
11
Olivia Nomura
24:51.0
La Salle Prep
57.
11
Emily White
24:52.8
Sprague
58.
11
Amy Gilliat
24:55.6
SR
McMinnville
59.
9
Lauryn Lopez
24:55.8
Union
60.
9
Liberty Scott
24:55.9
PR
Union
61.
11
Hannah Ropp
24:56.4
Century
62.
11
Eilish Wayrynen
24:56.8
Skyview
63.
11
Karla Herrera
24:56.9
SR
Putnam
64.
12
Riely Medau
24:59.3
SR
Century
65.
11
Heather Warner
25:03.5
SR
Sprague
66.
11
Erin Brennan
25:08.8
PR
Lakeridge
67.
12
Danielle Keerbs
25:14.0
Battle Ground
68.
11
Mya Corbett
25:14.7
SR
Lebanon
69.
11
Caitlin Smith
25:19.6
Lakeridge
70.
11
Luna Ibach
25:24.5
PR
Putnam
71.
12
Yesenia Sanchez
25:24.9
Skyview
72.
11
Ariana Schieber
25:29.7
PR
McMinnville
73.
12
Danica Stoelk
25:30.7
SR
Putnam
74.
11
Rebecca Lundgreen
25:35.6
West Albany
75.
11
Eleanor Klock
25:35.8
West Albany
76.
11
Rebecca Ly
25:42.4
PR
La Salle Prep
77.
11
Nicole Willcock
25:47.4
Wilsonville
78.
11
Rayni Penne
25:51.1
Century
79.
9
Ava Wright
25:51.5
PR
Union
80.
11
Esmeralda Martinez
25:58.3
Lebanon
81.
12
Vivian Duong
25:59.5
Battle Ground
82.
12
Jennifer Verdin
25:59.6
Tillamook
83.
11
Ashlee Vandevisse
26:00.0
PR
Sheldon
84.
11
Caitlin Kirk
26:00.5
SR
Marist
85.
11
Madelyn Nowicki
26:00.9
SR
Marist
86.
11
Sarah Pitz
26:01.4
SR
Westview
87.
11
Rowan Lieggi
26:04.8
PR
Silverton
88.
11
Estefania Deniz
26:05.0
Tillamook
89.
11
Gabrielle Recklies
26:08.8
PR
Estacada
90.
11
Sara Cavinee
26:13.8
PR
Marist
91.
11
Sinead Jones
26:17.6
SR
Wilsonville
92.
12
Maria Arellano
26:21.0
Battle Ground
93.
11
Sydney Weidlich
26:22.0
PR
Lakeridge
94.
12
Ashley Skinner
26:25.0
PR
South Albany
95.
10
Karlee Devlin
26:25.2
PR
Willamette
96.
12
Kelly Clever
26:25.8
SR
Lebanon
97.
11
Dasha Motsiff
26:26.6
PR
Westview
98.
11
Victoria Kennedy
26:28.4
Sheldon
99.
11
Sophia Lochner
26:31.3
Wilsonville
100.
11
Emily Schaefers
26:34.7
PR
Sheldon
101.
12
Claire Simpson
26:38.3
West Albany
102.
12
Morgan Dunn
26:38.7
SR
Silverton
103.
11
Crystal Pace
26:40.0
Central
104.
11
Rowan Nelson
26:41.6
Lakeridge
105.
11
Caitlyn Cahill
26:42.4
Corvallis
106.
11
Maddie Turner
26:48.6
PR
Marist
107.
9
Kristen Bailey
26:50.7
Union
108.
11
Alejandra Vazquez-...
26:51.4
SR
Silverton
109.
11
Karli Watson
26:51.7
PR
Sheldon
110.
9
Emily Wong
26:53.5
Benson
111.
11
Carlee White
26:55.2
Sprague
112.
12
Madison Roelofs
27:03.0
SR
Wilsonville
113.
12
Mary Jane Yarbrough
27:16.9
PR
Churchill
114.
11
Emily McAllister
27:20.2
SR
Marist
115.
12
Silvia Elifani
27:21.0
Tillamook
116.
11
Jenny Li
27:24.0
Lakeridge
117.
12
Morgan Gallardo
27:27.5
SR
Milwaukie
118.
12
Crystal Corral
27:28.0
SR
McKay
119.
12
Elizabeth Rupp
27:36.8
Skyview
120.
12
Tuuli Sola
27:39.1
Skyview
121.
10
Sierra Woodard
28:01.6
Union
122.
11
Rihab Soltani
28:10.6
PR
Crow
123.
11
Hayley Vohland
28:13.8
Sprague
124.
11
Daisy Orozco
28:19.8
PR
McKay
125.
12
Meghan Pounds
28:30.7
Lebanon
126.
11
Grace Strid
28:36.1
SR
Century
127.
11
Lily Teague
28:39.0
PR
Marist
128.
11
Samantha Dittmer
28:40.0
South Albany
129.
11
Macy Buster
28:46.4
SR
Thurston
130.
12
Ashley Kophs
28:49.3
PR
Skyview
131.
11
Samantha Trost
28:53.9
Battle Ground
132.
11
Julia Howard
28:55.0
Crescent Valley
133.
12
Kennedy Stevenson
29:06.4
Skyview
134.
11
Savanna Freeman
29:08.7
SR
Crescent Valley
135.
11
Kalianah Wogoman
29:10.7
Crow
136.
11
Kirsi Lundhagen
29:23.2
Skyview
137.
11
Kristy Doster
29:50.2
SR
McKay
138.
11
Katie Dobberthien
29:52.0
Sheldon
139.
12
Sabrina Wiser
29:59.2
South Albany
140.
11
Ariana Waskin
30:08.3
SR
Crescent Valley
141.
11
Jasmine Norton
30:11.7
PR
Sheldon
142.
10
Nancy Mendoza
31:21.7
PR
Jefferson
143.
11
Olivia Hill
31:37.1
SR
Putnam
144.
11
Maggie Robinson
31:40.0
SR
Sprague
145.
12
Laura Evans
31:40.9
SR
Lebanon
146.
11
Giselle Alonso
32:02.3
PR
McKay
147.
12
Megan Brockamp
33:12.4
PR
Silverton
148.
9
Andrea Borders
33:15.9
PR
Union
149.
10
Sarah Kelly
34:25.0
Union
150.
12
Georgia Lee Booren
35:06.3
SR
Century
151.
12
Elea Hewitt
40:22.2
Sweet Home
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Middle School/Open
Official Team Scores
1.
Emerald Valley Track
16
2.
100
3.
Lebanon
112
4.
North Albany
118
5.
126
6.
Lincoln
164
7.
Memorial
197
8.
Oak Hill
207
9.
Timber Ridge
213
10.
Oakridge
270
11.
Calapooia
285
12.
Cheldelin
301
1.
13-14
Kate Bouse
13:14.5
PR
Emerald Valley Track
2.
11-12
Cameron Gupta
13:21.6
PR
Emerald Valley Track
3.
8
Kayla Ingraham
13:51.0
PR
Alder Creek
4.
Ella Repp
14:07.9
Whitaker Middle School
5.
6
Skylar Willow
14:11.0
PR
Cal Young-Monroe
6.
13-14
Christina Yorges
14:16.2
PR
Emerald Valley Track
7.
Mimi Booth
14:27.2
8.
13-14
Erica Phillips
14:38.1
PR
Emerald Valley Track
9.
Katherine Abbott
14:39.1
Oakridge
10.
11-12
Emilie Nelson
14:41.9
PR
Emerald Valley Track
11.
7
Lucy Rose
14:43.5
PR
Alder Creek
12.
11-12
Delah Varnon-Welch
14:47.4
PR
Emerald Valley Track
13.
13-14
Gretchen Schwartz
14:55.7
PR
Emerald Valley Track
14.
7
Yarabett White
15:00.4
PR
Lebanon
16.
8
Megan Adamec
15:16.8
PR
North Albany
17.
6
Laura Gallegos
15:28.5
PR
Lebanon
18.
Nike Ahmad
15:33.3
19.
Edie Mayers
15:33.9
20.
7
Ruby Bishop
15:35.3
PR
Trinity Lutheran
21.
7
Emma Gilbert-Spires
15:35.7
PR
Lincoln
22.
7
Maryn Chambers
15:41.5
PR
North Albany
24.
7
Maggie Fountain
15:46.8
PR
Cal Young-Monroe
26.
13-14
Anika Thompson
15:52.0
PR
Emerald Valley Track
27.
8
Cassidy Johnston
15:54.8
PR
Timber Ridge
28.
Sydney Dedrick
15:57.5
29.
11-12
Isabella Burrell
15:57.9
PR
Emerald Valley Track
30.
7
Leila Sanghvi
16:01.4
PR
Oak Hill
31.
7
Josie Cleveland
16:02.1
PR
Lebanon
32.
8
jordan Kaistz
16:03.1
PR
Oak Hill
33.
7
Brooklyn Standy
16:06.3
PR
North Albany
34.
Petra Christensen
16:08.7
35.
8
Natalie Baird
16:19.0
PR
Lincoln
36.
7
Megan Monahan
16:28.8
PR
Memorial
37.
8
Hannah Summers
16:29.8
PR
Memorial
38.
7
Paige Chafin
16:37.1
PR
Sweet Home
39.
6
Christine Berg
16:37.6
PR
Lebanon
40.
6
Lilly Ham
16:38.1
PR
Lincoln
41.
7
Megumi Ludlow
16:44.6
PR
Memorial
42.
8
Maggie Berry
16:46.3
PR
North Albany
43.
6
Hannah Dempsey
16:47.8
PR
Calapooia
45.
-
Brooke Donner
16:51.7
PR
North Albany
47.
9-10
Genevieve Fournier
16:59.5
PR
Emerald Valley Track
49.
11-12
Elizabeth Hamilton
17:01.1
PR
Emerald Valley Track
50.
Shyonna Landrum
17:02.7
51.
7
Whitney Michaels
17:02.9
PR
Cal Young-Monroe
52.
7
Sam Rubesh
17:04.0
PR
Timber Ridge
53.
6
Rylee Schuld
17:05.1
PR
Lebanon
54.
8
Carmen Pryor
17:17.2
PR
Cheldelin
55.
8
Alina McMilin
17:17.3
PR
Lincoln
56.
7
Emma Clinton
17:20.3
PR
Timber Ridge
57.
Kylie Martin
17:30.3
Oakridge
58.
8
Sara Holland
17:35.5
PR
Lebanon
59.
8
Emilee Schuld
17:35.7
PR
Lebanon
60.
7
Samantha Mattox
17:37.9
PR
Oak Hill
61.
5
Katie Butler
17:38.1
PR
Oak Hill
62.
7
Addison Steele
17:38.4
PR
Trinity Lutheran
63.
6
Roselind Alejandre
17:42.1
PR
Calapooia
64.
8
Hannah Tanselli
17:43.4
PR
Lebanon
66.
7
Eternity Reimche
17:51.6
PR
Lincoln
68.
8
Aria Mays
18:04.0
PR
Lebanon
69.
7
Katrina Clare
18:05.2
PR
Timber Ridge
70.
11-12
Ellie Starr
18:11.4
PR
JC Spirit Multi Event
71.
7
Lilian Heidrick
18:14.4
PR
Calapooia
72.
7
Jillian Hookland
18:18.8
PR
Oaklea
73.
7
Jenna Sally
18:23.1
PR
Memorial
74.
8
Shoshana Gold
18:24.9
PR
Memorial
75.
Eva Garcia
18:27.8
76.
8
Emma Squires
18:33.6
PR
Lebanon
77.
11-12
Emma Olinger
18:40.7
PR
JC Spirit Multi Event
78.
8
Elena Stein
18:46.8
PR
North Albany
79.
11-12
Madilyn Haga
18:49.3
PR
Emerald Valley Track
80.
7
Lauren Conway
18:50.9
PR
Cheldelin
81.
7
Mya Dedera
18:52.9
PR
Timber Ridge
82.
Ella Meyer
18:53.3
83.
7
Delaney McLaughlin
19:08.7
PR
Lincoln
84.
Sela Raisl
19:11.3
85.
7
Annika Dengel
19:23.4
PR
Cheldelin
86.
-
Lauren Harvey
19:24.9
PR
North Albany
87.
7
Hali Rumble
19:32.0
PR
Timber Ridge
89.
7
Makinzie Cluver
19:35.4
PR
Memorial
90.
5
Jamie Witt
19:38.2
PR
Lincoln
91.
7
Moira Struthers
19:46.2
PR
Lincoln
92.
7
Dru Huddleston
19:47.5
PR
Memorial
93.
Juliet Anderson
19:48.3
94.
8
Athena Southworth
19:49.0
PR
Alder Creek
95.
6
McKenna Steele
19:54.8
PR
Trinity Lutheran
96.
7
Alya Samy
19:55.7
PR
Oak Hill
97.
3
Zoey Knutson
19:59.3
PR
Lincoln
98.
7
Quinn Metzger
20:01.4
PR
Triangle Lake
99.
6
Alyse Cuccaro
20:01.8
PR
Cheldelin
100.
6
Rachelle Bell
20:02.0
PR
Memorial
101.
9-10
Calley Starr
20:02.3
PR
JC Spirit Multi Event
102.
Hailee Gjerde
20:14.7
Oakridge
103.
Kandice Cornett
20:16.0
Memorial
104.
7
Isabelle Perry
20:16.7
PR
Memorial
105.
7
Ryley Jones
20:16.8
PR
Memorial
106.
8
Justice Hogland
20:18.0
PR
Memorial
107.
6
Evelyn Vega
20:19.0
PR
Cheldelin
109.
Darcy Tran
20:33.6
110.
Adriana Valdez
20:40.7
Oakridge
111.
7
Ellie Switzer
20:41.9
PR
Alder Creek
112.
6
Gigi Valley
20:44.7
PR
Lincoln
113.
7
Marissa Tull
20:45.1
PR
Lincoln
114.
8
Hannah Shreve
20:51.9
PR
Timber Ridge
115.
7
Morgan Felder
20:57.7
PR
Calapooia
116.
6
Ruby Shumaker
20:59.9
PR
Timber Ridge
117.
8
Elyse Peter
21:07.4
PR
Timber Ridge
118.
6
Natalie Alejandre
21:13.5
PR
Calapooia
119.
6
Kaylie Moss
21:13.9
PR
Calapooia
120.
6
Katelynn Friday
21:39.6
PR
Calapooia
121.
7
Ella Ryan
21:45.3
PR
Memorial
122.
6
Quincey Chadwick
21:55.4
PR
Timber Ridge
123.
6
Jazlyn Tessmer
22:00.0
PR
Lebanon
124.
6
Melina Young
22:07.9
PR
Calapooia
125.
7
Angela Garcia
22:22.7
PR
Calapooia
126.
6
Kali Adair-Postma
22:29.0
PR
Timber Ridge
127.
7
Abby DeGarlais
22:30.2
PR
Lincoln
128.
6
Ana Lay
22:32.0
PR
Oaklea
129.
6
Elysium Boswell
22:36.0
PR
Timber Ridge
130.
7
Jordyn Allen
22:40.1
PR
Memorial
131.
7
Sahalie Wilson
22:52.8
PR
Oak Hill
132.
7
Amarea Priddy
23:14.3
PR
Memorial
133.
6
Payton Stout
23:16.9
PR
Timber Ridge
134.
6
Hannah Watson
23:17.0
PR
Timber Ridge
135.
Isabella Nunn
23:17.0
JC Spirit Multi Event
136.
6
Kira Jordan
23:17.3
PR
Timber Ridge
137.
7
Chloe Davey
23:23.3
PR
Memorial
138.
6
Maria Johnson-Dewitt
23:23.9
PR
Lebanon
139.
6
Avonleigh Zahlman
23:27.0
PR
Memorial
140.
7
Catalina Villa
23:31.3
PR
Timber Ridge
141.
6
Sarah VanDeGraff
23:59.3
PR
Timber Ridge
142.
Jamaica Leland
24:27.2
143.
6
Micaela Guiterrez
24:50.5
PR
Timber Ridge
144.
6
Kasey Clark
25:05.5
PR
Timber Ridge
145.
Inami Swinfield
25:14.1
Oakridge
146.
7
Kylie Lackey
25:49.1
PR
North Albany
147.
Kahlan York
25:49.5
148.
6
Ruby Milne
27:17.3
PR
Calapooia
149.
Sophia Gonzalez
27:17.8
Calapooia
150.
6
Angel Moore
27:29.2
PR
Timber Ridge
151.
6
Lily Dedera
27:34.0
PR
Timber Ridge
152.
6
Zoey Renfro
28:46.9
PR
Timber Ridge
153.
6
Lilian Fouse
28:48.0
PR
Timber Ridge
154.
7
Shay Yocum-Stucky
28:52.7
PR
Timber Ridge
155.
6
Izabella Vaughn
30:14.3
PR
North Albany
156.
Destiny Wright
30:14.5
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Sheldon
53
2.
Westview
148
3.
Union
166
4.
Wilsonville
180
5.
McMinnville
188
6.
Skyview
196
7.
Sprague
202
8.
Marist
224
9.
Lakeridge
250
10.
West Albany
272
11.
Tillamook
288
12.
Battle Ground
322
13.
South Eugene
370
14.
Central
392
15.
Century
411
16.
Churchill
416
17.
Estacada
501
18.
Corvallis
503
19.
Springfield
507
20.
Junction City
520
21.
South Albany
522
22.
Glencoe
527
23.
Heritage
545
24.
Putnam
601
25.
Newport
623
26.
McKay
647
27.
Dallas
700
28.
McNary
749
29.
Jefferson
800
1.
10
Ginger Murnieks
17:39.5
PR
Sprague
2.
11
Melissa Berry
18:26.3
Sheldon
3.
11
Ellen Burbank
18:50.2
PR
Skyview
4.
11
Kaylee Mitchell
18:59.4
Sprague
5.
12
Ally Legard
19:00.6
PR
McMinnville
6.
11
Caramia Mestler
19:03.6
Sheldon
7.
10
Elise Abbott
19:25.7
PR
Sprague
8.
12
Lizzye Rybalka
19:27.6
Battle Ground
9.
11
Brooklyn Stenstrom
19:36.7
Wilsonville
10.
10
Presley Timmons
19:37.7
PR
Skyview
11.
9
Isabella Zachem
19:38.7
Marist
12.
10
Kaylin Sheley
19:42.1
Sheldon
13.
12
Kelsey Kuhns
19:44.9
Westview
14.
9
Solace Bergeron
19:46.6
PR
Tillamook
15.
12
Jantzen Mazziotti
19:47.5
Sheldon
16.
10
Haylee Brodahl
19:49.9
Union
17.
10
Emelia Sherman
19:53.4
PR
Springfield
18.
10
Jennifer Shelton
19:56.0
Sheldon
19.
12
Olivia Helback
20:06.2
PR
Corvallis
20.
10
Megan Miller
20:06.3
Lebanon
21.
11
Bailie Hartford
20:07.3
Central
22.
9
Kenady Leighton
20:11.8
Sheldon
23.
11
Krystal Kaufman
20:13.1
Skyview
24.
9
Irene Nagasaka
20:15.8
Westview
25.
10
Emily Taylor
20:15.8
PR
Westview
26.
12
Meggie Karp
20:16.3
Century
27.
9
Annie Berry
20:17.9
PR
West Albany
28.
10
Lilly Bar
20:18.6
Lakeridge
29.
11
Maddie Rollins
20:19.5
McMinnville
30.
12
Haley Prusse
20:20.5
SR
Wilsonville
31.
9
Samantha Prusse
20:22.4
PR
Wilsonville
32.
12
Booy Rogers
20:29.6
Marist
33.
9
Parker Rollins
20:30.2
PR
McMinnville
34.
10
Isabella Abbruzzese
20:30.3
Skyview
35.
12
Allie Connell
20:30.6
Union
36.
10
Serena Smith
20:32.9
Union
37.
11
Kara Putman
20:36.0
Tillamook
38.
12
Hope Powell
20:39.0
Marist
39.
10
Sienna Higinbotham
20:40.2
West Albany
40.
9
Drew Lobis
20:48.5
Union
41.
11
Isabelle Marcantuono
20:49.0
Westview
42.
10
Brigid Hanley
20:49.2
PR
La Salle Prep
43.
11
Hannah Mason
20:51.8
Lebanon
44.
10
Kiara Harris
20:54.6
PR
Lebanon
45.
11
Phoebe Brown
20:57.4
SR
Tillamook
46.
9
Brooklyn Baldwin
21:00.4
Union
47.
12
Sayge Hansen
21:00.6
PR
Sheldon
48.
12
McKenna Tanselli
21:01.1
Lebanon
49.
10
Chanel Garcia
21:01.6
SR
South Albany
50.
10
Angel Bohn
21:03.7
PR
Wilsonville
51.
10
Sierra Curtis
21:06.6
Willamette
52.
9
Jayde Crowe
21:06.7
West Albany
53.
10
Eva Svoboda
21:06.7
Lakeridge
54.
12
Monet Kunz
21:09.5
Westview
55.
9
Natalie Elstone
21:11.0
PR
Churchill
56.
10
Brooklyn Jackson
21:13.2
Union
57.
11
Monica Salazar
21:15.6
Century
58.
11
Alex Taylor
21:17.4
Union
59.
12
Shayla Solomon
21:17.7
PR
Junction City
60.
10
Anne Fournier
21:18.2
PR
South Eugene
61.
12
Maj Wehrmeister
21:21.8
SR
Lakeridge
62.
11
Dierdre McKay
21:23.8
Westview
63.
10
Callia Varnon-Welch
21:28.8
PR
South Eugene
64.
10
Jori Paradis
21:30.1
Silverton
65.
11
Hannah Hart
21:31.1
SR
Estacada
66.
11
Alyssa Moreland
21:31.6
McMinnville
67.
12
Stephanie Zitzelbe...
21:32.6
SR
Silverton
68.
10
Cleo Cowie
21:33.2
Lakeridge
69.
11
Ashlynn Lawston
21:35.0
Lakeridge
70.
11
Mina Buchanan
21:36.9
Marist
71.
10
Emmily Cheek
21:37.2
Harrisburg
72.
10
Alyssa Belocura
21:37.7
Heritage
73.
9
Grace Bliven
21:38.5
McMinnville
74.
11
Tara Crosswhite
21:38.5
SR
Thurston
75.
11
Ellie Ruble
21:41.9
SR
Westview
76.
11
Katelynn Franklin
21:45.0
SR
Battle Ground
77.
10
Sophia Somerscales
21:46.1
PR
Wilsonville
78.
12
Delaney Pietsch
21:46.9
SR
Creswell
79.
12
Sarah Bechen
21:49.7
PR
Churchill
80.
10
Kira Stone
21:50.6
PR
Churchill
81.
10
Kate Stewart
21:50.9
Wilsonville
82.
10
Taylor Lewis
21:52.2
PR
South Albany
83.
12
Anna Gurnik
21:52.8
Battle Ground
84.
10
Emily Cinnamon
21:53.0
PR
McMinnville
85.
12
Avery Moen
21:54.0
SR
West Albany
86.
12
Grace Youngblood
21:54.0
South Eugene
87.
11
Rosie Shaver
21:54.7
Estacada
88.
11
Beatriz Trujillo
21:55.6
Central
89.
9
Madeline Gable
21:56.1
PR
Putnam
90.
11
Anna Brinton
21:57.7
Battle Ground
91.
10
Allison Wilkes
21:58.8
Tillamook
92.
10
Hanna Caldwell
21:59.7
McKay
93.
10
Rhianna Brown
22:01.1
SR
Thurston
94.
11
Riely White
22:05.7
Sprague
95.
10
Sara Weyant
22:06.4
PR
Marist
96.
11
Nelle Eveleth
22:06.6
Lakeridge
97.
9
Elyssia Fitzsimons
22:06.9
PR
La Salle Prep
98.
9
Samara Park
22:10.9
South Eugene
99.
9
Kaylani Kam
22:11.5
McMinnville
100.
10
Alanna Fanning
22:11.7
PR
Newport
101.
11
Jenna Berg
22:12.8
West Albany
102.
11
Jasmine Alejandre
22:13.2
South Albany
103.
10
Diana Nye
22:16.8
Central
104.
12
Chiara Sonzogni
22:18.1
PR
Glencoe
105.
9
Melina Villegas
22:19.0
PR
Springfield
106.
9
Emma Allan
22:19.4
PR
Newport
107.
9
Sophia Elstone
22:20.7
PR
Churchill
108.
9
Isabella Clancy
22:21.1
PR
Glencoe
109.
11
Sydney Thielman
22:22.1
SR
Junction City
110.
10
Addie Schmitz
22:22.8
PR
Silverton
111.
11
Madeline McClellan
22:23.6
Battle Ground
112.
12
Samantha Sinn
22:28.7
SR
Silverton
113.
11
Caitlynn Henion
22:28.7
PR
Putnam
114.
12
Julia Chou
22:28.7
South Eugene
115.
12
Mallory Downing
22:28.8
Heritage
116.
9
Naomi Vega
22:29.9
PR
Central
117.
11
Loryn Young
22:30.1
Estacada
118.
10
Sydney Fitzner
22:32.0
Corvallis
119.
11
Annie Taylor
22:32.3
SR
Central
120.
10
Peyton Bodi
22:33.7
PR
Monroe
121.
10
Abbi Outcalt
22:33.9
Lakeridge
122.
11
Bridgette Suing
22:35.6
Corvallis
123.
11
Dana House
22:37.1
Glencoe
124.
10
Freya DeMasters
22:39.3
PR
Creswell
125.
11
Dana Nunez
22:39.7
Sprague
126.
10
Lydia Carle
22:44.2
Century
127.
11
Sarah Branstetter
22:45.6
Putnam
128.
10
Logan Olafson
22:46.2
Century
129.
11
Alyssa Garner
22:48.3
PR
Dallas
130.
11
Samantha Welty
22:48.8
Glencoe
131.
9
Kaylee MacDonald
22:49.7
PR
Heritage
132.
12
Megan Jacobs
22:50.2
Century
133.
10
Cheyenne Abbett
22:53.0
Estacada
134.
10
Itzel Vazquez
22:58.4
Tillamook
135.
12
Amanda Fox
22:58.8
SR
Junction City
136.
11
Jesse Garcia
23:00.5
McKay
137.
9
Wren Hamilton
23:07.1
South Eugene
138.
12
Ally Hedges
23:11.5
Glencoe
139.
12
Arianna Santiago
23:12.0
SR
Junction City
140.
11
Stephanie Farnes
23:12.2
West Albany
141.
11
Arianna Cline
23:13.0
Heritage
142.
11
Amanda Allender
23:24.3
PR
Marist
143.
11
Naomi Satchell
23:25.3
Springfield
144.
10
Zoey Bailey
23:25.5
Corvallis
145.
12
Annett Rodriguez
23:27.3
Woodburn
146.
11
Ellie Norris
23:29.1
PR
Skyview
147.
11
Elizabeth Jorgenson
23:30.1
PR
Marist
148.
9
Isabel Ochoa
23:30.9
PR
Creswell
149.
10
Bekah Rocak
23:31.0
Dallas
150.
9
Shanti Deck
23:31.6
PR
Junction City
151.
10
Brooks Bontrager
23:32.4
West Albany
152.
11
Alison Repp
23:33.3
McNary
153.
12
Meraiah Oien
23:34.5
SR
Jefferson
154.
12
Allyssa Burkett
23:46.2
Springfield
155.
12
Gabrielle Utz
23:47.2
SR
Churchill
156.
9
Jadzia Engle
23:48.1
PR
Springfield
157.
10
Michelle Landa
23:49.4
PR
Newport
158.
12
Sofia Stranieri
23:50.4
Thurston
159.
12
Victoria Orduno
23:51.6
McKay
160.
12
McKenna Wilson
23:52.9
SR
Glencoe
161.
12
Anne Van de Ven
23:56.8
Dallas
162.
12
Jocey Vera
23:58.7
Woodburn
163.
9
Korayma Llumiquing...
23:59.3
PR
Newport
164.
9
Madeline Bielby
24:08.8
PR
McNary
165.
10
Christina Blinsman
24:10.5
Heritage
166.
10
Grace Blanchard
24:12.4
Tillamook
167.
11
Hikaru Abe
24:12.8
Skyview
168.
11
Kailey Martin
24:20.4
PR
Monroe
169.
10
Jenny Ho
24:20.5
SR
McKay
170.
11
Isabella Storniolo
24:21.3
SR
Corvallis
171.
10
Elana May
24:35.0
Estacada
172.
11
Rachelle George
24:35.9
Putnam
173.
12
Ashlee Brown
24:39.8
Glencoe
174.
9
Olivia Marcus
24:42.7
PR
Blanchet Catholic
175.
11
Maya Stock
24:43.6
Corvallis
176.
10
Makayla Long
24:44.8
McNary
177.
10
Xena Lane
24:44.8
SR
McNary
178.
9
Aliza Camero
24:45.7
Central
179.
9
Cailee Johnson
24:48.3
PR
Blanchet Catholic
180.
12
Catie Wright
24:48.7
South Albany
181.
10
Kira Sabin
24:50.0
PR
Jefferson
182.
10
Kelsey Mcintosh
24:50.7
Dallas
183.
12
Leah Miller
24:51.6
Dallas
184.
11
Rose Lay
24:53.1
SR
Junction City
185.
11
Maddy Jacobsen
24:54.3
SR
McKay
186.
12
Chelsea Martenson
25:01.2
South Albany
187.
9
Alexandria Zerr
25:13.7
PR
Newport
188.
11
Emily Hogan
25:19.7
Skyview
189.
12
Zoe Wilson
25:25.1
Putnam
190.
9
Duyen Barr
25:38.2
PR
McNary
191.
10
Madisyn Huuki
25:43.6
Harrisburg
192.
9
Isabella Molyneux
25:44.6
PR
Blanchet Catholic
193.
11
ShiViolet Herring
25:45.9
PR
Jefferson
194.
10
Kylie Cox
25:54.9
PR
Harrisburg
195.
11
Jenna Crowson
26:08.4
PR
Monroe
196.
12
Marquita Ignacio-R...
26:10.4
McKay
197.
10
Denise Hernandez
26:14.2
McKay
198.
11
Emily Sauer
26:19.4
SR
Jefferson
199.
9
Sierra Smith
26:37.7
Heritage
200.
11
Mikayla Cordle
26:46.7
Jefferson
201.
10
Maya Kuroczik
26:51.6
PR
Harrisburg
202.
9
Sabrina Dumford
28:27.3
Triangle Lake
203.
10
Nallely Birrueta
29:29.4
Jefferson
204.
10
Micah Reed
31:02.2
SR
Triangle Lake
205.
10
BreaAnne Ellis
31:44.9
PR
Triangle Lake
206.
10
Rosie Hildebrant
33:11.9
Jefferson
Provided by Athletic.net
Hashtags
#harrier-classic
0 shares:
Harrier Classic
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Harrier Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
2
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#harrier-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!