RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mcnary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Keizer, Oregon
Celtics
595 Chemawa Rd N, Keizer, Oregon, 97303, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Brendan Van Voorhis
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
16
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (14 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays
Published by
Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays
Apr 29th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays Official Website
- May 1, 2015
Jesuit High School, 9000 SW Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy, Portland, OR, US, 97225
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aloha
Barlow
Beaverton
Bellarmine Prep
Benson
Camas
Canby
Catlin Gabel
Centennial
Central Catholic
Century
Cleveland
Crater
Crescent Valley
Deer Park
East Valley-Spokane
Faith Bible
Glencoe
Grant
Henry Jackson
Hillsboro
Hood River Valley
Jesuit
La Salle
Lake Oswego
Lakeridge
Lincoln
McMinnville
McNary
Mt Spokane
Nathan Hale
Newberg
North Beach
North Central
Oregon City
Oregon Episcopal
Parkrose
Pocatello
Reynolds
Richland
Ridgeview
Rocky Mountain
Sandy
Scappoose
Sheldon
Sherwood
Silverton
South Eugene
Southridge
St Mary's Academy
Summit
Sunset
Tigard
Tualatin
Union
Valley Catholic
West Linn
West Salem
Westview
Wilson
Men:
100m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
110h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
100h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Van Voorhis, Brendan
McNary
11.03
nwi
5
10
2
Harthun, Jake
Oregon City
11.08
nwi
5
8
3
Bradford, Trevon
Oregon City
11.11
nwi
6
6
4
Russell, Cameron
Lakeridge
11.13
nwi
6
5
5
Marsonette, Gavin
South Eugene
11.21
nwi
5
4
6
Oden-Orr, Christopher
Central Catholic
11.22
nwi
5
3
7
Moen, Hunter
Newberg
11.23
nwi
1
2
10
Scanlon, Tanner
McMinnville
11.25
nwi
6
8
Williams, Dimitri
Sheldon
11.25
nwi
5
0.50
8
Pendergrass Anderson,
Jesuit
11.25
nwi
6
0.50
11
Yount, Alexander
Summit
11.27
nwi
6
12
Chin, Jared
Lincoln
11.28
nwi
3
13
Lakin, Chase
West Salem
11.29
nwi
5
14
Maxie, Geremiah
Jesuit
11.31
nwi
4
15
Lewis, Mason
Southridge
11.33
nwi
3
16
Daniel, Rieker
Oregon City
11.34
nwi
3
17
Aeschliman, Spencer
West Salem
11.38
nwi
2
18
Gunther, Ryan
Camas
11.39
nwi
4
19
Phillips, Jordon
Oregon City
11.41
nwi
3
20
Zarcone, Cole
Camas
11.43
nwi
6
21
Breaux, Zak
South Eugene
11.45
nwi
4
22
Townsen, Cameron
Union
11.45
nwi
5
23
Casteel, Cody
Lakeridge
11.45
nwi
2
24
Stewart, Cameron
Jesuit
11.46
nwi
4
25
Lake, Jadden
Beaverton
11.47
nwi
4
26
Clark, Braden
Scappoose
11.48
nwi
3
27
Gradin, Alex
Tigard
11.48
nwi
2
28
Reinke, Connor
Barlow
11.49
nwi
4
29
Canizares, Evan
Sheldon
11.50
nwi
2
29
Park, Se Min
Aloha
11.50
nwi
1
31
Jackson, Derek
Century
11.51
nwi
4
32
Lewis, Nathan
Sunset
11.53
nwi
4
33
Harle, Colton
Silverton
11.55
nwi
1
34
Stevens, Tanner
Ridgeview
11.56
nwi
6
35
DiRienzo, Isaiah
Hillsboro
11.56
nwi
2
36
Wells, JJ
Central Catholic
11.58
nwi
3
37
Williams, Damian
Sheldon
11.59
nwi
2
38
Scarlett, Cameron
Central Catholic
11.60
nwi
3
39
French, Dillon
Sheldon
11.61
nwi
2
40
Tropio, Tanner
Jesuit
11.65
nwi
6
41
Maves, Clayton
McMinnville
11.72
nwi
3
42
Mendoza, Miguel
North Beach
11.75
nwi
1
43
Biever, Joey
Valley Catholic
11.88
nwi
1
44
Biamont, Joel
Glencoe
11.88
nwi
1
--
Rose, Joe
West Linn
NT
nwi
1
--
Morrison, Chase
Jesuit
NT
nwi
2
--
Ford, Jonas
Reynolds
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shellmire, Julius
Grant
10.76
nwi
1
10
2
Albright, Anthony
Beaverton
10.80
nwi
1
8
3
Torres, Kyle
McNary
10.90
nwi
1
6
4
Fortier, Devon
Canby
10.98
nwi
1
5
5
Walker, Noah
Canby
11.00
nwi
1
4
6
Browning, Cricket
Hillsboro
11.12
nwi
1
3
7
James, Tristan
West Salem
11.25
nwi
1
2
--
Schrage, Harrison
Grant
NT
nwi
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Tyler
Summit
4:04.27
2
10
2
Belcik, Noah
Lakeridge
4:04.38
2
8
3
Boyden, Wilder
Valley Catholic
4:04.47
2
6
4
Vail, Walter
Crater
4:04.55
2
5
5
Jemison, Liam
Grant
4:05.19
2
4
6
Gravatt, Ransom
Lincoln
4:05.92
2
3
7
Monroe, Andy
Crater
4:06.70
2
2
8
Lavier, Zack
Central Catholic
4:07.11
2
1
9
Aguilar, Jose
Lincoln
4:07.98
2
10
Howard, Jack
Wilson
4:08.09
2
11
Moore, Jordan
Union
4:08.24
2
12
Torres, Luis
Aloha
4:08.35
2
13
Boudouris, Eli
Grant
4:10.55
2
14
Wilson, Devon
McMinnville
4:10.78
2
15
Arce, Dominic
Lincoln
4:11.09
2
16
Davidson, Ben
Valley Catholic
4:11.62
2
17
Kinkade, Scott
Summit
4:12.06
1
18
Phillips, Logan
Jesuit
4:13.16
2
19
Galloway, Shad
Sunset
4:14.31
1
20
Cooper, Zach
Southridge
4:14.58
2
21
Huynh-Watkins, Vincent
South Eugene
4:14.72
2
22
Caufield, John
Tigard
4:14.77
1
23
Boyd, Taryk
Camas
4:15.81
2
24
Swyter, James
Oregon City
4:16.11
2
25
Carrier, Dan
Scappoose
4:16.19
2
26
Bankston, Cole
Tigard
4:16.96
1
27
Schiess, Hunter
West Salem
4:17.40
1
28
Slenning, Nick
Wilson
4:17.82
1
29
Tripp, Derek
Crater
4:18.25
2
30
Catterall, Hosea
Silverton
4:18.27
1
31
Fey, Stephen
Sunset
4:18.93
1
32
Lamey, Quinn
Union
4:20.01
1
33
Ramos, Sean
Newberg
4:20.39
1
34
Slovic, Cameron
Oregon Episcopal
4:21.05
1
35
Goemaere, Angel
McNary
4:21.15
1
36
Sealand, Daniel
Jesuit
4:21.18
2
37
Choudhury, Ayush
Sunset
4:21.47
1
38
Jenkins, Cowan
Grant
4:23.13
1
39
Watts, Tony
Aloha
4:23.96
2
40
Roth, Sam
Silverton
4:24.15
1
41
Solano, Andy
Reynolds
4:24.35
1
42
Garrett, Harrison
Beaverton
4:24.93
2
43
French, Ryan
Sunset
4:25.17
1
44
Bamberger, Joshua
Beaverton
4:26.53
1
45
Tew, Jakob
Sunset
4:27.04
1
46
Kiss, Alex
Valley Catholic
4:27.23
1
47
Williams, Brandon
Barlow
4:27.54
1
48
Miller, Justin
Lakeridge
4:27.59
2
49
Miller, Pierce
Lincoln
4:29.12
2
50
Elliott, Parker
West Linn
4:29.29
1
51
Frank, Jackson
Central Catholic
4:30.06
1
52
Knight, Hank
North Central
4:33.06
1
53
England, Taylor
Glencoe
4:33.62
1
54
Miller, Scott
Jesuit
4:33.76
1
55
Tobin, Michael
Jesuit
4:36.94
1
56
Boss, David
Jesuit
4:40.09
1
--
Esquibel, Nick
Jesuit
NT
2
--
Aarhus, David
Camas
NT
1
--
Ostertag-Hill, Luca
Catlin Gabel
NT
1
--
Wyman, Cameron
Bellarmine Prep
NT
2
--
Sultessa, Jalato
Parkrose
NT
2
Mens 1500m Elite Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slagowski, Michael
Rocky Mountain
3:50.78
1
2
Armstrong, Elijah
Pocatello
3:50.79
1
3
Anderson, Tanner
North Central
3:51.32
1
4
Dressel, John
Mt Spokane
3:54.05
1
5
Janke, Justin
North Central
3:54.07
1
6
Muhumed, Ahmed
West Salem
3:55.44
1
7
Vandine, Andrew
North Central
3:57.61
1
8
Scott, Kopczynski
East Valley-Spok
3:57.97
1
9
Ollar, Roman
West Linn
3:58.26
1
10
Mestler, Jackson
Sheldon
3:58.29
1
11
Sultessa, Roba
Cleveland
3:58.60
1
12
Khaira, Maneet
Sunset
3:59.29
1
13
Tooley, Jean Baptiste
Central Catholic
4:00.22
1
14
Schumacher, Joshua
Jesuit
4:00.39
1
15
Bloomer, Reilly
South Eugene
4:00.50
1
16
Stevens, Chad
East Valley-Spok
4:00.85
1
17
Ollar, Grayson
West Linn
4:01.53
1
18
Yearian, Jack
Bellarmine Prep
4:01.70
1
19
Guermali, Said
Camas
4:02.07
1
20
Dressel, Hayden
Mt Spokane
4:02.17
1
21
McGowen, Matthew
Crescent Valley
4:03.69
1
22
Langstaff, Josiah
Lincoln
4:08.50
1
--
Smith, Stuart
Nathan Hale
NT
1
--
Wyatt, Paul
Jesuit
NT
1
Mens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slagowski, Michael
Rocky Mountain
4:09.17
1
10
2
Armstrong, Elijah
Pocatello
4:09.18
1
8
3
Anderson, Tanner
North Central
4:09.75
1
6
4
Dressel, John
Mt Spokane
4:12.70
1
5
5
Janke, Justin
North Central
4:12.72
1
4
6
Muhumed, Ahmed
West Salem
4:14.20
1
3
7
Vandine, Andrew
North Central
4:16.54
1
2
8
Scott, Kopczynski
East Valley-Spok
4:16.93
1
1
9
Ollar, Roman
West Linn
4:17.24
1
10
Mestler, Jackson
Sheldon
4:17.28
1
11
Sultessa, Roba
Cleveland
4:17.61
1
12
Khaira, Maneet
Sunset
4:18.36
1
13
Wyman, Cameron
Bellarmine Prep
4:19.12
1
14
Tooley, Jean Baptist
Central Catholic
4:19.36
1
15
Schumacher, Joshua
Jesuit
4:19.54
1
16
Bloomer, Reilly
South Eugene
4:19.66
1
17
Stevens, Chad
East Valley-Spok
4:20.04
1
18
Ollar, Grayson
West Linn
4:20.78
1
19
Yearian, Jack
Bellarmine Prep
4:20.96
1
20
Guermali, Said
Camas
4:21.36
1
21
Dressel, Hayden
Mt Spokane
4:21.46
1
22
McGowen, Matthew
Crescent Valley
4:23.11
1
23
Morrell III, Thomas
Centennial
4:24.22
1
24
Langstaff, Josiah
Lincoln
4:28.30
1
--
Smith, Stuart
Nathan Hale
NT
1
--
Wyatt, Paul
Jesuit
NT
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Alex
Summit
8:40.48
2
10
2
Guermali, Yacine
Camas
8:40.52
2
8
3
Salazar, Angel
Century
8:43.72
2
6
4
Wegener, Mason
South Eugene
8:46.60
2
5
5
Rae, Jason
La Salle
8:52.21
2
4
6
Graham, Ronald
Lincoln
8:53.31
2
3
7
French, Mark
Tualatin
8:54.88
2
2
8
Carpenter, Tristan
Sheldon
8:56.25
2
1
9
Ostertag-Hill, Luca
Catlin Gabel
8:57.67
2
10
Becker, Adin
Lincoln
8:57.79
2
11
Nussbaum, Chris
Wilson
8:57.83
2
12
Sjogren, Matthew
Summit
8:57.99
2
13
Cytrynbaum, Eli
South Eugene
8:58.60
2
14
Shelton, Jacob
Sheldon
8:59.15
2
15
Arenz, Cole
Jesuit
8:59.55
2
16
Rodman, Devin
Crater
8:59.84
2
17
Fykerud, Eric
Summit
9:00.90
2
18
Tsai, Spencer
South Eugene
9:02.31
2
19
Slenning, Alex
Wilson
9:05.19
2
20
Meek, Gabriel
North Central
9:07.78
2
21
Hite, Max
Jesuit
9:08.53
2
22
Mosman, Hunter
West Salem
9:12.61
1
23
Edwards, Nate
Crater
9:14.92
2
24
Richardson, Sean
La Salle
9:15.48
2
25
Read, Quinton
Newberg
9:15.55
2
26
Shipley, Tanner
Crater
9:16.39
1
27
Cohn, Carson
Lincoln
9:16.66
2
28
Howard, Chase
Wilson
9:16.96
2
29
Kortenhof, Joe
Lincoln
9:20.44
1
30
Ragsdale, Daniel
Lakeridge
9:21.04
2
31
Humble, Deklan
Jesuit
9:21.16
1
32
Robins, Tristan
Union
9:22.24
2
33
Sparks, Luke
Jesuit
9:22.49
2
34
Riddle, Tyler
Catlin Gabel
9:23.09
1
35
Buckley-Noonan, Brenna
Ridgeview
9:23.89
1
36
Kawaguchi, Jamie
Valley Catholic
9:24.16
1
37
Harbert, Alex
Lakeridge
9:25.17
1
38
Shields, Ethan
Grant
9:28.95
1
39
Larabee, Daniel
Beaverton
9:30.58
2
40
Speth, Nicholas
Tigard
9:30.68
1
41
Hutchinson, Spencer
Lincoln
9:30.92
1
42
Borlet, Phillip
Valley Catholic
9:32.14
1
43
Summers, Grant
Jesuit
9:32.52
1
44
Wild, Alan
Beaverton
9:34.54
1
45
Martin, Michael
South Eugene
9:34.63
2
46
Seifer, Wolf
Silverton
9:34.75
1
47
Migchelbrink, Austin
Sunset
9:34.99
1
48
West, Harley
Reynolds
9:36.02
1
49
Bader, Gabe
Grant
9:36.40
1
50
Macpherson, Gavin
Central Catholic
9:38.85
1
51
Augustine, Jude
Jesuit
9:39.77
1
52
Estes, Darby
West Salem
9:41.91
1
53
Andrus, Sam
Aloha
9:45.51
1
54
Lance, Brady
Central Catholic
9:46.77
1
55
Thoma, Harry
Lincoln
9:52.80
1
56
Gibbs, Josh
Glencoe
10:02.99
1
57
Brown, Cody
McMinnville
10:05.05
1
58
Reed, Darien
Oregon City
10:05.52
1
--
Mann, Nathaniel
Southridge
NT
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Body, Julian
Jesuit
14.54
nwi
6
10
2
Bracken, Carter
Lake Oswego
14.58
nwi
6
8
3
Gunther, Ryan
Camas
14.68
nwi
6
6
4
Browning, Cricket
Hillsboro
14.89
nwi
6
5
5
Taufoou, Tongia
Aloha
15.46
nwi
5
4
6
Junge, Langdon
Sheldon
15.58
nwi
5
3
7
Rogers, Brock
Silverton
15.65
nwi
4
2
8
Czysz, Enzo
Jesuit
15.65
nwi
5
1
9
Uyematsu, Dylan
Reynolds
15.66
nwi
6
10
Duncan, Liam
South Eugene
15.70
nwi
4
11
Clay, Carter
Union
15.76
nwi
6
12
Saylor, John
South Eugene
15.88
nwi
5
13
Prunty, Tysen
Tigard
15.92
nwi
5
14
Alteneder, Cole
Newberg
15.92
nwi
4
15
Martin, Daylon
Barlow
15.97
nwi
5
16
Rodriguez, Adrian
Century
16.00
nwi
3
17
DeWitz, Austin
Oregon City
16.00
nwi
4
18
Scanlon, Tanner
McMinnville
16.02
nwi
4
19
Droste, Jan
Beaverton
16.10
nwi
4
20
Reed, Sam
Lakeridge
16.17
nwi
4
21
Ephraim, William
Camas
16.21
nwi
6
22
Hammond, Cole
Lake Oswego
16.35
nwi
3
23
Wilder, Antoine
McNary
16.37
nwi
3
24
DeWolfe, Austin
Sandy
16.42
nwi
5
25
Gregory, Peter
Cleveland
16.43
nwi
2
26
Ruth, Collin
Wilson
16.45
nwi
2
27
Seib, Malachi
Tualatin
16.49
nwi
2
28
Godwin, Skyler
McMinnville
16.66
nwi
1
29
Masei, Micah
West Salem
16.66
nwi
2
30
Roundtree, Sage
Hillsboro
16.67
nwi
3
31
Sun, William
Camas
16.73
nwi
2
32
Uecker, Ethan
Century
16.77
nwi
3
33
Baumgartner, Dan
Southridge
16.92
nwi
3
34
Nipp, Deven
West Salem
17.02
nwi
2
35
Roberts, Stellan
Cleveland
17.39
nwi
1
36
Menkens, JD
Valley Catholic
17.47
nwi
1
37
Gattey, Quin
Lincoln
17.58
nwi
3
38
O'Brien, Jonathan
Glencoe
17.90
nwi
1
39
Ford, Austin
Sunset
18.21
nwi
1
40
Duval, Alex
Grant
18.33
nwi
1
41
Burton, Mitchell
Summit
19.01
nwi
1
--
Mull, David
Aloha
NT
nwi
4
--
Roberts, Kai
South Eugene
NT
nwi
2
--
Gehrke, Nathan
Barlow
NT
nwi
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Van Voor
,
Moore
,
Torres
McNary
42.43
4
10
2
Phillips
,
Harthun
,
Daniel
,
Bradford
Oregon City
42.44
4
8
3
Lewis
,
Schrage
,
Brown
,
Shellmir
Grant
42.64
4
6
4
Lakin
,
Herring
,
Barrett
,
James
West Salem
42.65
4
5
5
Derman
,
Lybarger
,
Yount
,
McCormic
Summit
43.08
4
4
6
Wells
,
Scarlett
,
Toku
,
Vanouden
Central Catholic
43.19
4
3
7
Casteel
,
Gregg
,
Hoddevik
,
Russell
Lakeridge
43.24
4
2
8
Trimble
,
Maves
,
Scanlon
,
Cootey
McMinnville
43.42
3
1
9
Breaux
,
Holland
,
Duncan
,
Marsonet
South Eugene
43.54
4
10
Maxie
,
Douglas
,
LeRoux
,
Morrison
Jesuit
43.68
3
11
Davis
,
Monarrez
,
Gunther
,
Zimmerly
Camas
43.75
3
12
Adams
,
Delashmu
,
Morris
,
Hyatt
Newberg
43.82
3
13
Casugay
,
Lenzy
,
Distant
,
Gradin
Tigard
43.84
3
14
Williams
,
Williams
,
French
,
Stock
Sheldon
43.91
2
15
Chin
,
Senecal
,
Temple
,
Gattey
Lincoln
44.03
2
16
Rose
,
Stallcup
,
Monson
,
Kelly
West Linn
44.39
2
17
Webb
,
Lewis
,
DeVore
,
Riedl
Sunset
44.41
3
18
Seymour
,
Dennis
,
Kirschba
,
Olsen
Lake Oswego
44.42
2
19
Cardwell
,
Luyamba
,
Li
,
Manzano
La Salle
44.47
1
20
Gift
,
Clark
,
White
,
Krupsky
Scappoose
44.53
3
21
Tran
,
Taufoou
,
Park
,
Murseli
Aloha
44.64
1
22
Harle
,
Sinn
,
Haskett
,
Rogers
Silverton
44.77
2
23
Glenn
,
VanBeek
,
York
,
Elliott
Barlow
45.02
1
24
Stevens
,
Benz
,
Shaw
,
Hall
Ridgeview
45.03
2
25
Nnoli
,
Lake
,
Albright
,
Barker
Beaverton
45.24
3
26
Biever
,
Tubito
,
Krishnak
,
Snook
Valley Catholic
46.00
1
27
Biamont
,
Bruce
,
Anderson
,
Gonzalez
Glencoe
46.31
1
28
Hussein
,
Johnson
,
Walker
,
Ugonna
Benson
46.95
1
29
Mendoza
,
Gonzales
,
McAra
,
Wells
North Beach
47.13
1
--
Walker
,
Bierly
,
Perez-Ag
,
DeBatty
Sandy
NT
1
--
Ugarov
,
Mullin
,
Grimm
,
Townsen
Union
NT
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stigler
,
Berry
,
Brown
,
Shellmir
Grant
1:28.36
3
10
2
Daniel
,
Davis
,
Bradford
,
Harthun
Oregon City
1:30.01
3
8
3
Durfee
,
Yount
,
Lybarger
,
McCormic
Summit
1:30.47
3
6
4
Williams
,
Williams
,
French
,
Stock
Sheldon
1:31.04
3
5
5
Moen
,
Hyatt
,
Morris
,
Delashmu
Newberg
1:31.15
3
4
6
Breaux
,
Holland
,
Duncan
,
Saylor
South Eugene
1:31.74
1
3
7
Logan
,
Wells
,
Hill
,
Barrow
Central Catholic
1:32.14
2
2
8
Ensley
,
Shepard
,
Grimm
,
Jaswal
Union
1:32.31
2
1
9
Poundsto
,
York
,
Glenn
,
Elliott
Barlow
1:32.47
1
10
Harle
,
Sinn
,
Haskett
,
Rogers
Silverton
1:32.97
2
11
Paralkar
,
Lenzy
,
Thomas
,
Casugay
Tigard
1:33.08
3
12
Chin
,
Gattey
,
Zhang
,
Temple
Lincoln
1:33.37
2
13
Davis
,
Monarrez
,
Ramage
,
Zarcone
Camas
1:33.62
3
14
Alfieri
,
Angel
,
Mathews
,
Talley
Jesuit
1:33.69
3
15
Conradt
,
Halvorse
,
Seely
,
DeVore
Sunset
1:35.00
1
16
Murseli
,
Park
,
Bowe-Jua
,
Ramirez
Aloha
1:35.17
1
17
Riedl
,
Faris
,
Brivic
,
Eilers
Lakeridge
1:36.17
1
18
Trimble
,
Payton
,
Schuck
,
Jacob
McMinnville
1:36.48
2
19
Bruce
,
Biamont
,
Hoaglin
,
Gonzalez
Glencoe
1:38.08
2
20
Wells
,
Chong
,
Keller
,
Poplin
North Beach
1:50.08
1
--
Rose
,
Stallcup
,
Monson
,
Splitsto
West Linn
NT
1
--
Barker
,
Albright
,
Lake
,
Weinstei
Beaverton
NT
2
--
Herring
,
Aeschlim
,
Barrett
,
Miller
West Salem
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Berry
,
Stigler
,
Shellmir
Grant
3:21.65
4
10
2
Powers
,
Prunty
,
Lenzy
,
Rosette
Tigard
3:21.96
4
8
3
Poundsto
,
Franklin
,
Martin
,
Norquist
Barlow
3:22.76
4
6
4
Body
,
LeRoux
,
Stewart
,
Myers
Jesuit
3:23.63
4
5
5
DeBatty
,
Knox
,
Bierly
,
Skidmore
Sandy
3:23.81
4
4
6
Wilder
,
Moore
,
Van Voor
,
Torres
McNary
3:24.08
4
3
7
O'Connor
,
Williams
,
Lancaste
,
Stock
Sheldon
3:24.24
4
2
8
Baumgart
,
Milner
,
Cooper
,
Fehlman
Southridge
3:24.37
4
1
9
Oden-Orr
,
Vanouden
,
Tooley
,
Truax
Central Catholic
3:24.64
3
10
Herring
,
Muhumed
,
Aeschlim
,
Miller
West Salem
3:25.66
3
11
Ryan
,
Gunther
,
Zimmerly
,
Guermali
Camas
3:26.39
3
12
Daniel
,
Vandehey
,
Phillips
,
Harthun
Oregon City
3:27.52
3
13
Russell
,
Hoddevik
,
Belcik
,
Jordan
Lakeridge
3:27.54
3
14
Adams
,
Gentile
,
Morris
,
Hyatt
Newberg
3:30.36
2
15
Stevens
,
Shaw
,
Goeman
,
Hall
Ridgeview
3:31.06
2
16
Krupsky
,
Krupsky
,
McNabb
,
Clark
Scappoose
3:31.67
2
17
Bates
,
Haskett
,
LeParc
,
Sinn
Silverton
3:31.71
3
18
Maves
,
Payton
,
Schuck
,
Hood
McMinnville
3:33.96
1
19
Bania
,
Bloomer
,
Marsonet
,
Saylor
South Eugene
3:34.12
2
20
Yount
,
Merlos
,
Derman
,
Durfee
Summit
3:34.16
3
21
Kellerma
,
Karaki
,
Powers
,
Challa
Sunset
3:35.16
2
22
Kirschba
,
Watson
,
Bracken
,
Olsen
Lake Oswego
3:35.48
2
23
Li
,
Tamashir
,
Waters
,
Manzano
La Salle
3:37.13
1
24
Ugarov
,
Lamey
,
Townsen
,
Grimm
Union
3:37.33
2
25
Kelly
,
Monson
,
Rose
,
Stallcup
West Linn
3:39.13
2
26
Relay Team
Beaverton
3:39.95
3
27
Anderson
,
Mont
,
Khokhrya
,
Kelley
Glencoe
3:40.41
1
28
Tubito
,
Trobough
,
Gillespi
,
Gonzalez
Valley Catholic
3:42.02
1
29
Mendoza
,
Gonzales
,
Wells
,
McAra
North Beach
3:42.18
1
30
Tshala
,
Ramirez
,
Murseli
,
Wood
Aloha
3:42.96
1
31
Reitzes
,
Hussein
,
Ugonna
,
Nguyen
Benson
3:47.20
1
32
Coleman
,
Uyematsu
,
McCoy
,
Sims
Reynolds
3:47.69
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ryan
,
Greseth
,
Guermali
,
Zimmerly
Camas
7:52.31
1
10
2
Vik
,
Truax
,
Lomax
,
Tooley
Central Catholic
7:56.72
1
8
3
Khaira
,
Kawasaki
,
Sussman
,
Muha
Sunset
8:10.74
1
6
4
Belcik
,
Miller
,
Jordan
,
Rooney
Lakeridge
8:12.77
1
5
5
Boudouri
,
Adams
,
Riffel
,
Jemison
Grant
8:18.22
1
4
6
Ballanty
,
Hammer
,
Kinkade
,
Merlos
Summit
8:21.37
1
3
7
MacPhers
,
Gillard
,
Seib
,
Sundberg
Tualatin
8:22.08
1
2
8
Bates
,
Catteral
,
Roth
,
LeParc
Silverton
8:22.84
1
1
9
Esquibel
,
O'Donnel
,
Parker
,
Sparks
Jesuit
8:27.85
1
10
Arce
,
Becker
,
Kortenho
,
Miller
Lincoln
8:28.22
1
11
Kanelis
,
Lamey
,
Moore
,
Robins
Union
8:29.80
1
12
Salazar
,
Skordal
,
Fitch
,
Poff
Century
8:30.75
1
13
Patterso
,
Cranston
,
Wiltshir
,
Cranston
Canby
8:38.27
1
14
Cooper
,
Milner
,
Mann
,
Tobon
Southridge
8:39.34
1
15
Schiess
,
Divelbis
,
Frantz-G
,
Le Bel
West Salem
8:41.91
1
16
Slenning
,
Graff
,
Howard
,
Nussbaum
Wilson
8:44.07
1
17
Joseph
,
Strobel
,
Sestric
,
Lozovins
Barlow
8:47.26
1
18
Henneman
,
Adkins
,
Paralkar
,
Bankston
Tigard
8:50.40
1
--
Denson
,
Frech
,
Ishac
,
Miller
Jesuit
8:50.97
1
19
Gonzalez
,
Kiss
,
Norville
,
Borlet
Valley Catholic
8:53.11
1
20
Abdi
,
Parnell
,
Garrett
,
Rutherfo
Beaverton
8:53.39
1
21
Samuelso
,
Khokhrya
,
Mont
,
Munoz
Glencoe
8:53.56
1
22
Coleman
,
Derbyshi
,
Ivanishc
,
Sims
Reynolds
9:00.27
1
23
Gardiner
,
Andrus
,
Lee
,
Willson
Aloha
9:02.41
1
24
Elliott
,
Goetze
,
Lally
,
Olson
West Linn
9:02.54
1
25
Carsh
,
Albright
,
Charbonn
,
Carsh
Newberg
9:02.83
1
26
Heisler
,
Dodson
,
Welch
,
Cisneros
Oregon City
9:03.66
1
27
Criswell
,
Nguyen
,
Schumont
,
Mohammed
Benson
9:09.27
1
28
Buckley-
,
Goeman
,
Durham
,
Lopez
Ridgeview
9:10.85
1
29
Austin
,
Kiff
,
Ruiz
,
Stuart
McMinnville
9:13.04
1
30
Shelton
,
Faulkner
,
Mazziott
,
Watson
Sheldon
9:13.10
1
31
Clark
,
Dean
,
Charvez
,
Lewis
McNary
9:14.48
1
32
Harms
,
Dianovic
,
Fry
,
Nessa
North Beach
10:29.01
1
--
Berger
,
Krueger
,
Slyman
,
Tamashir
La Salle
NT
1
--
Fernande
,
Fogelstr
,
Hoyt
,
Riddle
Catlin Gabel
NT
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams
,
Gregory
,
Kurtz
,
Amin
Cleveland
10:25.84
1
10
2
Bloomer
,
Huynh-Wa
,
Bania
,
Wegener
South Eugene
10:27.15
1
8
3
McGowen
,
Huang
,
Smith
,
Lamer
Crescent Valley
10:28.50
1
6
4
Carpente
,
Williams
,
Higgins
,
Mestler
Sheldon
10:29.90
1
5
5
Langstaf
,
Zhang
,
Graham
,
Gravatt
Lincoln
10:31.89
1
4
6
Ollar
,
Kelly
,
Egan
,
Ollar
West Linn
10:33.28
1
3
7
Jones
,
Derman
,
Fykerud
,
Martin
Summit
10:46.93
1
2
8
Boyd
,
Ephraim
,
Greseth
,
Guermali
Camas
10:47.70
1
1
9
Lavier
,
Lomax
,
Brecht
,
Macphers
Central Catholic
10:52.08
1
10
Slenning
,
Jacobson
,
Seely
,
Howard
Wilson
10:53.66
1
11
Watts
,
Torres
,
Keturi
,
Spencer
Aloha
10:55.16
1
12
Hardman
,
Neal
,
Ostertag
,
Riddle
Catlin Gabel
10:57.05
1
13
Phillips
,
Pendergr
,
O'Donnel
,
Arenz
Jesuit
10:58.54
1
14
Challa
,
Kawasaki
,
Powers
,
Karaki
Sunset
11:02.49
1
15
Wilson
,
Schuck
,
Espinoza
,
Martinez
McMinnville
11:04.42
1
16
Boyden
,
Trobough
,
Kiss
,
Davidson
Valley Catholic
11:05.29
1
17
Howell
,
Ng
,
Brown
,
Swyter
Oregon City
11:06.66
1
18
Quinton
,
Reents
,
Adams
,
Riffel
Grant
11:07.66
1
19
Wiltshir
,
Patterso
,
Cranston
,
Payne
Canby
11:14.70
1
20
Horton
,
Perez-Ag
,
Shields
,
Callaway
Sandy
11:22.81
1
21
Henneman
,
Henderso
,
Caufield
,
Kuffel
Tigard
11:24.66
1
22
Elizondo
,
Morrison
,
Schiess
,
Mosman
West Salem
11:24.90
1
23
Jackson
,
Poff
,
Fitch
,
Watkins
Century
11:26.85
1
24
Ramos
,
Charbonn
,
Gentile
,
Read
Newberg
11:30.48
1
25
Carrier
,
Gift
,
Harley
,
Ross
Scappoose
11:41.39
1
26
Goemaere
,
Verboort
,
Reyes
,
McHugh
McNary
11:41.59
1
27
Abel
,
Solano
,
Kljucani
,
Fry
Reynolds
11:42.49
1
28
Klein
,
Gillard
,
MacPhers
,
Payton
Tualatin
11:42.61
1
28
Chapman
,
Auer
,
Eilers
,
Lautze
Lakeridge
11:42.61
1
30
Rogers
,
Markgraf
,
Gadinas
,
Rising
Lake Oswego
11:47.35
1
31
Ackerman
,
Hiebel
,
Munoz
,
Kelley
Glencoe
11:51.85
1
32
Perez
,
Roth
,
White
,
Seifer
Silverton
11:55.91
1
33
Kiyoi
,
Schrock
,
Kurschne
,
Tobon
Southridge
12:01.81
1
34
Chapelle
,
Davis
,
Le
,
Maynard
Barlow
12:33.61
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barajas, Sebastian
Hood River Valle
56-02.00
(17.12m)
1
10
2
Bridge, Caleb
North Beach
55-10.75
(17.04m)
1
8
3
King, Bailey
Union
53-06.00
(16.31m)
1
6
4
Ham, Kobie
Barlow
52-07.25
(16.03m)
1
5
5
Malek, Jacob
Sandy
51-08.00
(15.75m)
1
4
6
Law, Jonny
North Beach
51-07.25
(15.73m)
1
3
7
Tharp, Austin
Sheldon
51-02.25
(15.60m)
1
2
8
Yeakey, Brent
Ridgeview
48-08.00
(14.83m)
1
1
9
Steffey, Chris
Ridgeview
48-05.50
(14.77m)
1
10
Kiever, Michael
Lakeridge
48-02.25
(14.69m)
1
11
Morris, Kyle
Century
47-10.50
(14.59m)
1
12
Sears, Jeremy
Beaverton
47-05.50
(14.47m)
1
13
Worthy, Justin
Glencoe
46-10.00
(14.27m)
1
14
McMurray, Derek
Tigard
46-09.50
(14.26m)
1
15
Phillipo, Ryan
Sheldon
46-08.75
(14.24m)
1
16
Jesko, Tony
Hillsboro
46-03.75
(14.12m)
1
17
Walk, Ryan
Sheldon
46-02.50
(14.08m)
1
18
Zimmerman, Brandon
Newberg
46-02.25
(14.08m)
1
19
Heimuller, Kyle
Summit
45-11.75
(14.01m)
1
20
Miller, Eli
Sandy
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
21
Bay, Ryan
Tigard
45-07.25
(13.90m)
1
22
Ma'ake, Tevita
McNary
45-06.75
(13.89m)
1
23
Klotzbach, Ollie
Southridge
45-06.00
(13.87m)
1
24
Ballinger, Cole
Silverton
45-02.25
(13.77m)
1
25
Salmela, Christopher
Sandy
44-10.75
(13.68m)
1
26
Horn, Alex
North Beach
44-09.00
(13.64m)
1
27
Nielsen, Grant
Tualatin
44-08.50
(13.63m)
1
28
Rees, Jack
Jesuit
44-08.00
(13.61m)
1
29
Quinn, Brendan
La Salle
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
30
Stewart, Damon
Central Catholic
43-06.50
(13.27m)
1
31
Saina, Garrison
Tualatin
43-05.75
(13.25m)
1
32
Kizer, Jacob
West Salem
43-04.50
(13.22m)
1
33
Bridges, David
Jesuit
43-02.75
(13.18m)
1
34
Nekekpemi, Premo
Aloha
42-10.00
(13.06m)
1
35
Keizur, Garett
West Linn
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
36
Crist, Conner
Tigard
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
37
Salu, TJ
Central Catholic
42-02.25
(12.86m)
1
38
Sorenson, Josh
McMinnville
42-00.25
(12.81m)
1
39
Heidt, Colton
McMinnville
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
40
Nguyen, Jabo
Reynolds
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
41
Dent, Tyler
Oregon City
41-04.75
(12.62m)
1
42
Heaton, Tayler
Scappoose
40-00.75
(12.21m)
1
43
Ford, Ryan
Sunset
39-08.50
(12.10m)
1
44
Wochnick, Trevor
Camas
39-00.75
(11.91m)
1
45
Holt, Austin
Grant
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
--
Vasquez, Sam
South Eugene
ND
(--)
1
--
Slevin, Edmund
Lincoln
ND
(--)
1
--
Garro, Colden
McNary
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barajas, Sebastian
Hood River Valle
174-04
(53.14m)
1
10
2
Bridge, Caleb
North Beach
168-08
(51.41m)
1
8
3
King, Bailey
Union
161-06
(49.23m)
1
6
4
Tharp, Austin
Sheldon
155-00
(47.24m)
1
5
5
Yeakey, Brent
Ridgeview
154-04
(47.04m)
1
4
6
Miller, Eli
Sandy
148-06
(45.26m)
1
3
7
Zimmerman, Brandon
Newberg
147-03
(44.88m)
1
2
8
Bridge, Seth
North Beach
141-00
(42.98m)
1
1
9
Morris, Kyle
Century
137-02
(41.81m)
1
10
McMurray, Derek
Tigard
135-02
(41.20m)
1
11
Spears, Joshua
Reynolds
134-07
(41.02m)
1
12
Jesko, Tony
Hillsboro
134-05
(40.97m)
1
13
Ham, Kobie
Barlow
132-06
(40.39m)
1
14
Frketich, Hap
Newberg
131-10
(40.18m)
1
15
Mannix, Luke
McMinnville
130-07
(39.80m)
1
15
Phillipo, Ryan
Sheldon
130-07
(39.80m)
1
17
Dent, Tyler
Oregon City
128-10
(39.27m)
1
17
Heimuller, Kyle
Summit
128-10
(39.27m)
1
19
Vera, Oliver
McMinnville
125-11
(38.38m)
1
20
Steffey, Chris
Ridgeview
125-03
(38.18m)
1
21
Lane, Kazuma
Valley Catholic
125-02
(38.15m)
1
22
Law, Jonny
North Beach
124-09
(38.02m)
1
23
Ackermann, Shon
Silverton
123-11
(37.77m)
1
24
Lee, Brandon
Oregon City
123-01
(37.52m)
1
25
Davis, Jackson
Wilson
121-11
(37.16m)
1
26
Saina, Garrison
Tualatin
120-01
(36.60m)
1
27
Armstrong, Caleb
Hillsboro
119-02
(36.32m)
1
28
Sears, Jeremy
Beaverton
118-11
(36.25m)
1
29
Ainslie, Mitchyl
Central Catholic
118-09
(36.20m)
1
30
Salmela, Christopher
Sandy
115-10
(35.31m)
1
31
Fort, Lucas
Glencoe
115-07
(35.23m)
1
32
Albert, Austin
Century
114-07
(34.93m)
1
33
Moore, Justin
West Salem
113-03
(34.52m)
1
34
Kiever, Michael
Lakeridge
112-09
(34.37m)
1
35
Heaton, Tayler
Scappoose
112-05
(34.26m)
1
36
Horn, Alex
North Beach
111-02
(33.88m)
1
37
Bailey, Conner
Southridge
109-10
(33.48m)
1
38
Lopez del Amo Aguado, Jo
Barlow
108-09
(33.15m)
1
39
Nelson, Alex
Jesuit
107-05
(32.74m)
1
40
Holt, Hayden
Grant
107-01
(32.64m)
1
41
Keizur, Garett
West Linn
106-07
(32.49m)
1
42
Rose, Jonah
Lincoln
105-01
(32.03m)
1
42
Glenzel, Eli
South Eugene
105-01
(32.03m)
1
44
Getsiv, Kyle
Sunset
103-04
(31.50m)
1
45
Walk, Ryan
Sheldon
101-02
(30.84m)
1
46
Europa, June Brendan
Aloha
100-05
(30.61m)
1
--
Worthy, Justin
Glencoe
ND
(--)
1
--
Tumanuvao, JT
Camas
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Ian
Westview
201-05
(61.39m)
1
10
2
VanVuren, Jackson
Faith Bible
196-02
(59.79m)
1
8
3
Tharp, Austin
Sheldon
194-02
(59.18m)
1
6
4
Frketich, Hap
Newberg
181-08
(55.37m)
1
5
5
Sigler, Chris
Beaverton
181-05
(55.30m)
1
4
6
Havlik, Kaleb
Glencoe
178-02
(54.31m)
1
3
7
Leach, Parker
Union
175-05
(53.47m)
1
2
8
Rwandika, Jean
Aloha
173-06
(52.88m)
1
0.50
8
Albert, Austin
Century
173-06
(52.88m)
1
0.50
10
Hayden, Cory
Tigard
169-09
(51.74m)
1
11
Dixon, Jack
Wilson
169-08
(51.71m)
1
12
Miller, Eli
Sandy
169-04
(51.61m)
1
13
Daugherty, Noah
McMinnville
165-01
(50.32m)
1
14
Christopher, Sawyer
Scappoose
164-04
(50.09m)
1
15
Kizer, Jacob
West Salem
163-09
(49.91m)
1
16
Biever, Joey
Valley Catholic
161-02
(49.12m)
1
17
Aleksynas-Crawford, Chas
Tigard
160-08
(48.97m)
1
18
Lane, Kazuma
Valley Catholic
159-05
(48.59m)
1
19
Mason, Nick
Summit
158-07
(48.34m)
1
20
Burg, McKay
Lakeridge
158-03
(48.23m)
1
21
Morgan, Roth
Cleveland
156-11
(47.83m)
1
22
Hamel, Sean
La Salle
156-07
(47.73m)
1
23
Fellin, Eric
Jesuit
156-00
(47.55m)
1
24
Cardwell, Parker
La Salle
154-08
(47.14m)
1
25
Heidt, Colton
McMinnville
153-03
(46.71m)
1
26
Yeakey, Brent
Ridgeview
152-11
(46.61m)
1
27
Walker, Collin
Silverton
152-08
(46.53m)
1
28
Crofts, Wyatt
Silverton
151-08
(46.23m)
1
29
Mouser, Trenton
Camas
151-05
(46.15m)
1
30
Birge, Tristan
Oregon City
151-01
(46.05m)
1
31
Peterson, Brock
Newberg
150-09
(45.95m)
1
32
Aarhus, David
Camas
148-05
(45.24m)
1
32
Hart, Owen
Lakeridge
148-05
(45.24m)
1
34
Haskett, Austin
Silverton
147-08
(45.01m)
1
35
Lee, Jacob
Sunset
146-07
(44.68m)
1
36
Nan, John
Reynolds
144-10
(44.15m)
1
37
Hill, AJ
Barlow
144-06
(44.04m)
1
38
DeStephano, Nicolas
Jesuit
143-05
(43.71m)
1
39
Jackson, Cole
Newberg
142-07
(43.46m)
1
40
Holbrook, Cade
Canby
141-10
(43.23m)
1
41
Hinkle, Donovan
West Salem
141-09
(43.21m)
1
42
Keizur, Garett
West Linn
139-03
(42.44m)
1
43
Thiesen, Daniel
Wilson
136-00
(41.45m)
1
44
Glenzel, Eli
South Eugene
130-10
(39.88m)
1
45
Holt, Hayden
Grant
130-09
(39.85m)
1
46
Rose, Jonah
Lincoln
121-06
(37.03m)
1
--
Keller, Cameron
North Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Maughan, Sam
Oregon City
ND
(--)
1
--
Preston, Brysen
Oregon City
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolfe, Jacoby
Newberg
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
10
2
Milligan, Ben
Sherwood
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
8
3
DeWitz, Austin
Oregon City
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
4
Ruth, Collin
Wilson
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
5
5
Dungey, Eric
Lakeridge
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
4
6
Glenzel, Eli
South Eugene
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
10
Wachana, Joshua
Central Catholic
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Loeffler, Michael
Jesuit
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Flanagan, Asa
Scappoose
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Wilson, Lucas
Silverton
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Riedl, Joe
Sunset
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1.50
7
Harris, Joseph
Reynolds
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1.50
9
Droste, Jan
Beaverton
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
14
Wood, Keaton
Lakeridge
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Dean, Anton
Hillsboro
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Ackermann, Shon
Silverton
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Sheeran, Beau
Beaverton
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Rexine, Riley
Oregon City
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Wisler, Nate
Tualatin
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Ferguson, Matthew
Jesuit
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Menefee, Keondre
Lakeridge
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Dalton, Everett
Tigard
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Myers, Coleton
Silverton
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Todahl, Sam
Sheldon
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Ailey, Alvin
Southridge
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
26
Leckey, Noah
Southridge
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
26
Neff, David
Camas
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
26
Johnson, Joel
Tigard
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
26
Lang, Andrew
Jesuit
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
26
Durrant, Ryan
Century
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
26
Baughman, Evan
Summit
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
26
Cooper, Jackson
Central Catholic
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
26
Bradford, Teron
Oregon City
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
26
French, Dillon
Sheldon
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
35
Linson, Cayman
Reynolds
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
35
Ford, Ethan
McMinnville
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
35
Holloway-Young, Dakota
Tigard
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
35
Lommen, Max
Wilson
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
35
Kizer, Jacob
West Salem
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
35
Scriven, Robert
Beaverton
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
35
Keller, Cameron
North Beach
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
35
Oakes, Ian
Canby
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
35
Standish, Zander
Barlow
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
35
Barber, Will
Sunset
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
35
Smith, Davis
Newberg
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Holstun, Tucker
Lincoln
NH
(--)
1
--
Taufoou, Tongia
Aloha
NH
(--)
1
--
Jaswal, Tyler
Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Reinke, Connor
Barlow
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, John
Southridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Myers, Eric
Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Tristan
West Salem
22-09.75
(6.95m)
nwi
1
10
2
Riedl, Joe
Sunset
22-07.00
(6.88m)
nwi
1
8
3
Toku, Kodzo (Jean-Luc)
Central Catholic
22-00.00
(6.71m)
nwi
1
6
4
Dungey, Eric
Lakeridge
21-08.50
(6.62m)
nwi
1
5
5
Tennant, Ryan
Summit
21-04.25
(6.51m)
nwi
1
4
6
Williams, Josh
Southridge
21-03.75
(6.50m)
nwi
1
3
7
McCormick, Cameron
Summit
21-02.25
(6.46m)
nwi
1
2
8
Lewis, Jaylun
Grant
20-09.25
(6.33m)
nwi
1
1
9
Lakin, Chase
West Salem
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
9
Breaux, Zak
South Eugene
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
11
Bracken, Carter
Lake Oswego
20-05.50
(6.24m)
nwi
1
12
Wells, JJ
Central Catholic
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
13
Loeks, Devon
Lake Oswego
20-02.25
(6.15m)
nwi
1
14
Jones, Jatarus
Century
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
15
Derman, Isaac
Summit
20-00.25
(6.10m)
nwi
1
16
Hestand, Tyler
Canby
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
17
Grundmeyer, Jack
Barlow
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
17
Bradford, Trevon
Oregon City
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
19
Grimm, Ryan
Union
19-10.25
(6.05m)
nwi
1
20
Bautista, Jose
McMinnville
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
21
Willcuts, James
Newberg
19-06.25
(5.95m)
nwi
1
21
Parks, Mike
Southridge
19-06.25
(5.95m)
nwi
1
23
Zarcone, Cole
Camas
19-05.75
(5.94m)
nwi
1
24
Harris, Joseph
Reynolds
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
25
Specht, Pavel
Sheldon
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
26
Blanchard, Christopher
Beaverton
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
26
Gonzales, Saul
North Beach
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
28
Belsterling, Joel
Beaverton
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
29
Stiff Arm, Lucas
Catlin Gabel
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
30
Schrage, Harrison
Grant
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
31
Schmidt, Owen
Newberg
19-01.25
(5.82m)
nwi
1
32
Wilson, Jordan
Tualatin
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
33
Menefee, Keondre
Lakeridge
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
34
Uyematsu, Dylan
Reynolds
18-09.75
(5.73m)
nwi
1
35
Munson, Logan
Silverton
18-06.75
(5.66m)
nwi
1
36
Junge, Langdon
Sheldon
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
37
Gradin, Alex
Tigard
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
38
Green-Richards, Myles
South Eugene
18-04.25
(5.59m)
nwi
1
39
Fraizer III, Paul
Aloha
18-00.25
(5.49m)
nwi
1
40
Chin, Jared
Lincoln
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
41
Vacek, Evan
Glencoe
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
42
Douglas, Demetrius
Jesuit
17-07.25
(5.37m)
nwi
1
--
DeWitz, Austin
Oregon City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shepard, Keithen
Union
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Maughan, Sam
Oregon City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Myers, Eric
Jesuit
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Krupsky, Joey
Scappoose
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flanagan, Asa
Scappoose
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Tristan
West Salem
48-09.00
(14.86m)
nwi
1
10
2
Pendergrass Anderson,
Jesuit
48-07.00
(14.81m)
nwi
1
8
3
Toku, Kodzo (Jean-Luc)
Central Catholic
45-10.25
(13.98m)
nwi
1
6
4
Loeks, Devon
Lake Oswego
44-11.25
(13.70m)
nwi
1
5
5
Jones, Jatarus
Century
44-00.75
(13.43m)
nwi
1
4
6
Luyamba, Kevin
La Salle
43-09.25
(13.34m)
nwi
1
3
7
Specht, Pavel
Sheldon
43-06.00
(13.26m)
nwi
1
2
8
Flanagan, Asa
Scappoose
42-08.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
1
9
Willcuts, James
Newberg
42-07.00
(12.98m)
nwi
1
10
Wisler, Nate
Tualatin
42-00.75
(12.82m)
nwi
1
11
Ephraim, William
Camas
41-11.00
(12.78m)
nwi
1
12
Barrow, Jaron
Central Catholic
41-07.75
(12.69m)
nwi
1
13
Ruth, Collin
Wilson
41-06.25
(12.66m)
nwi
1
14
Stiff Arm, Lucas
Catlin Gabel
41-06.00
(12.65m)
nwi
1
15
Harris, Joseph
Reynolds
41-04.25
(12.60m)
nwi
1
16
Monarrez, David
Camas
41-03.25
(12.58m)
nwi
1
17
Warmenhoven, Eli
Summit
41-03.00
(12.57m)
nwi
1
18
Heldt, Aaron
South Eugene
41-01.00
(12.52m)
nwi
1
19
Hinkle, Andrew
Silverton
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
19
Ross, Anthony
Benson
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
21
Hager, Nealon
Summit
40-10.25
(12.45m)
nwi
1
22
Nguyen, Kevin.
Benson
40-06.25
(12.35m)
nwi
1
23
Barber, Will
Sunset
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
1
24
Muller, Trent
Newberg
39-11.50
(12.18m)
nwi
1
25
Bautista, Jose
McMinnville
39-11.25
(12.17m)
nwi
1
26
Farley, Edwin
South Eugene
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
1
27
Garnett, Mylan
Jesuit
39-06.50
(12.05m)
nwi
1
28
Douglas, Demetrius
Jesuit
39-02.50
(11.95m)
nwi
1
29
Grundmeyer, Jack
Barlow
38-11.50
(11.87m)
nwi
1
29
Wilson, Jordan
Tualatin
38-11.50
(11.87m)
nwi
1
31
Vacek, Evan
Glencoe
38-10.00
(11.84m)
nwi
1
32
Lane, Kazuma
Valley Catholic
38-09.25
(11.82m)
nwi
1
33
Haou, Pierre
Central Catholic
38-02.25
(11.64m)
nwi
1
34
Brannan, David
Aloha
37-10.00
(11.53m)
nwi
1
35
Bennett, Cameron
Lincoln
36-05.25
(11.11m)
nwi
1
36
Johnson, Joel
Tigard
36-03.25
(11.06m)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Juliyen
Camas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Todahl, Sam
Sheldon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Belsterling, Joel
Beaverton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wachana, Joshua
Central Catholic
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenleaf, Zach
Catlin Gabel
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
10
2
Horton, Chris
Wilson
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
8
3
Williams, Kyle
Sunset
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
4
Heller, Justin
La Salle
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
5
Van Gordon, Taylor
Sunset
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
4
6
Hansen, Conner
Catlin Gabel
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
7
Takata, Patrick
Beaverton
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
8
Wilson, Lucas
Silverton
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
1
9
Spratling, Bryson
Scappoose
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
9
McCourt, Will
Glencoe
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
9
Quinn, Walker
South Eugene
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
12
Zagelow, Tyson
Century
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
12
Thom, Tyler
Sandy
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
12
Peralta, Carlos
Lincoln
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
15
Doherty, River
West Linn
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Hately, Spencer
Silverton
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Dronov, Petro
Benson
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Sizemore, James
Sheldon
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Gates, Jacob
Sheldon
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Kelly, Connor
West Linn
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Masanga, Braden
Beaverton
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Rush, Ian
Silverton
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
23
Hauth, Carson
Lincoln
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
23
Weinbach, Lukas
Lincoln
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
23
Smith, Davis
Newberg
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
23
Greene, Stephen
Union
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
23
Toole, Jackson
Camas
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
23
Masei, Micah
West Salem
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
23
Beckett, Patrick
Jesuit
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
30
Jensen, Adam
Camas
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
30
Minato, Mateo
Wilson
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
30
Godwin, Skyler
McMinnville
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
30
Schweitzer, Jerad
Oregon City
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
30
Montagriff-Peck, Tanner
Cleveland
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
30
Severson, Cole
Sunset
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
36
Waters, Jason
La Salle
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
36
Deming, Jonathan
Jesuit
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
36
Chong, Jordan
North Beach
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
36
Darland, Andrew
Union
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
36
Curran, Jacob
Barlow
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
41
Verboort, Austin
McNary
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
41
Tun, San
Reynolds
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Darien, Andrew
Lakeridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Steeves, Micah
McMinnville
NH
(--)
1
--
Villasenor, Vicente
Tigard
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Kaden
Sandy
NH
(--)
1
--
Leckey, Noah
Southridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Thorsfeldt, Aksel
Tigard
NH
(--)
1
--
Dougherty, Chase
Canby
NH
(--)
1
--
Cootey, Austin
McMinnville
NH
(--)
1
--
Black, Tyler
Summit
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Noil, Shayla
Grant
12.37
nwi
6
10
2
Taube, Kennedy
Hillsboro
12.52
nwi
6
8
3
Wright, Cassin
Grant
12.53
nwi
6
6
4
Hale, Zharia
Central Catholic
12.58
nwi
6
5
5
Prevedello, Elizabeth
Sheldon
12.61
nwi
6
4
6
Flannery, Piper
Summit
12.66
nwi
6
3
7
Rhodes, Kinnah
Benson
12.68
nwi
4
2
8
Miller-Moylan, Lexus
Beaverton
12.68
nwi
4
1
9
Gabriel, Olivia
Central Catholic
12.71
nwi
5
10
Paven, Lauren
Tigard
12.73
nwi
4
11
Yeaney, Bendu
St Mary's Academ
12.76
nwi
2
12
Nekepemi, Alaere
Aloha
12.77
nwi
4
13
Ford, Riley
Central Catholic
12.78
nwi
5
14
Murata, Tamaki
Camas
12.78
nwi
4
15
Davis, Jordan
Camas
12.78
nwi
2
16
Carman, Taylor
Sheldon
12.81
nwi
6
17
Franke, Tess
Cleveland
12.82
nwi
3
18
Quade, Karsyn
Camas
12.83
nwi
5
19
White, Perri (Koko)
Central Catholic
12.83
nwi
3
20
Peters, Simone
Lincoln
12.84
nwi
5
20
Connelly, Sarah
Valley Catholic
12.84
nwi
1
22
Allen, Macie
Barlow
12.84
nwi
6
23
Fassold, Amanda
Glencoe
12.87
nwi
3
24
Hergert, Madison
Newberg
12.97
nwi
4
25
Helm, Nicole
Lakeridge
13.00
nwi
4
26
Laber, Anna
Central Catholic
13.00
nwi
3
27
Phillis, McKenzie
St Mary's Academ
13.01
nwi
1
28
McCrae, Cari
West Salem
13.01
nwi
3
29
Domier, Gabrielle
Tigard
13.01
nwi
2
30
O'Connor, Kiley
Southridge
13.07
nwi
2
31
Nasson, Sarah
Lincoln
13.09
nwi
4
32
Harold, Lily
Lincoln
13.10
nwi
5
33
Sears, Hailey
Jesuit
13.12
nwi
2
34
Ellsworth, Maddy
Hillsboro
13.13
nwi
3
35
Normand, Emma
Summit
13.13
nwi
5
36
Smith, Shannon
Lake Oswego
13.13
nwi
2
37
Goodwin, Saylor
Ridgeview
13.14
nwi
3
38
Hamel, Emily
West Linn
13.15
nwi
1
39
Arrington, Madi
Silverton
13.19
nwi
1
40
Pacheco, Kaori
Sunset
13.24
nwi
1
41
Burke, Brianna
Reynolds
13.30
nwi
1
42
Clay, Lauren
Sheldon
13.34
nwi
5
43
Morales, Haleigh
McMinnville
13.38
nwi
2
44
Zorick, Kendall
Southridge
13.44
nwi
2
45
Hippler, Sarah
Oregon City
13.81
nwi
1
--
Woods, Makayla
Union
NT
nwi
5
--
Serafini, Madison
Barlow
NT
nwi
3
--
Francois, Haley
South Eugene
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodcock, Danelle
Barlow
11.98
nwi
1
10
2
Mattson, Jestena
Hood River Valle
12.01
nwi
1
8
3
Dean, Anna
Hillsboro
12.20
nwi
1
6
4
Turner, Sara
Barlow
12.37
nwi
1
5
5
Thomas, Krissy
Hillsboro
12.39
nwi
1
4
6
Colson, Lena
Jesuit
12.40
nwi
1
3
7
Dixon, Alexa
Jesuit
12.42
nwi
1
2
8
Washington, Malika
Central Catholic
12.59
nwi
1
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Emma
Camas
4:42.66
2
10
2
Brieher, Sydney
Wilson
4:45.75
2
8
3
Woodson, Maddie
Camas
4:45.95
2
6
4
Rayle, Maya
Catlin Gabel
4:46.45
2
5
5
Wilson, Emily
Camas
4:48.73
2
4
6
Vandenborn, Taylor
Summit
4:48.76
2
3
7
Ross, Miranda
Bellarmine Prep
4:49.07
2
2
8
Cramer, Phacelia
South Eugene
4:51.37
2
1
9
Legard, Ally
McMinnville
4:51.54
2
10
Foote, Alyssa
Aloha
4:51.86
2
11
Jensen, Chloe
Jesuit
4:51.88
2
12
Moore, Zani
Jesuit
4:52.57
2
13
Mestler, Caramia
Sheldon
4:52.62
2
14
Novak, Casey
Newberg
4:52.71
2
15
Kendrick, Rennie
Grant
4:54.90
2
16
Kavulich, Linnaea
Scappoose
4:55.78
2
17
Zimmerdahl, Kendra
Wilson
4:56.68
2
18
McCullough, Nicole
Jesuit
4:57.72
2
18
Huelskamp, Isabel
Sunset
4:57.72
2
20
Sauter, Casey
South Eugene
4:57.78
2
21
Doutt, Kailey
McNary
4:59.01
2
22
Steele, Annika
Lincoln
4:59.77
2
23
Mazziotti, Jantzen
Sheldon
5:00.99
1
24
Slusher, Samantha
Catlin Gabel
5:01.37
1
25
McVeigh, Lydia
Jesuit
5:01.55
2
26
David, Grace
Lake Oswego
5:02.26
1
27
Weber, Braanna
Century
5:02.37
2
28
Calmels, Veronique
Tigard
5:02.70
2
29
Bowder, Emma
Beaverton
5:03.46
1
30
Heizer, Grace
Wilson
5:03.61
1
31
Halsey, Rowan
St Mary's Academ
5:03.71
1
32
Mowery, Nicole
South Eugene
5:03.78
1
33
Briscoe, Johanna
West Linn
5:04.22
1
34
McMath, Lucy
Lincoln
5:04.51
2
35
LaPlante, Holly
Southridge
5:06.57
1
36
Foulk, Thea
Grant
5:06.75
2
37
Kokes, Libby
Grant
5:09.69
2
38
Drenner, Alisa
Barlow
5:10.21
1
39
McGarry, Maddie
Sunset
5:10.78
1
40
Martinez, Anna
Aloha
5:11.64
1
41
Boechler, Victoria
South Eugene
5:12.63
1
42
Howells, Katy
Lake Oswego
5:13.66
1
43
McGowen, Sabrina
Glencoe
5:13.80
2
44
Lawston, Ashlynn
Lakeridge
5:14.48
1
45
Doherty, Gracie
Jesuit
5:14.96
1
46
Czelder, Sage
Aloha
5:15.35
1
47
Jarvis, Joann
Sunset
5:16.76
1
48
Hylland, Emily
Henry Jackson
5:17.04
1
49
Blackwood, Rebecca
Oregon City
5:18.17
1
50
Littlejohn, Lauren
Grant
5:19.71
1
51
Van Orman, Emily
Lake Oswego
5:20.58
1
52
Nizich, Samantha
Central Catholic
5:20.85
1
53
Breier, McKinsey
Union
5:22.20
1
54
Bosse, Danielle
Newberg
5:22.73
1
55
Walton, Elle
Southridge
5:24.58
1
56
Campbell, Makenna
West Salem
5:27.89
1
57
Bigio, Sophia
Sunset
5:29.46
1
--
Heinz, Mercedes
East Valley-Spok
NT
1
--
Hanna, Grace
Newberg
NT
1
--
Lambert, Alice
Canby
NT
1
--
Mueller, Allie
Beaverton
NT
2
--
Hutchinson, McKenzie
Lincoln
NT
2
Womens 1500m Elite Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donaghu, Ella
Grant
4:32.86
1
2
Griffiths, Nicole
Sunset
4:34.79
1
3
Brooks, Olivia
Summit
4:38.55
1
4
Fuller, Alexis
Union
4:39.48
1
5
Makin, Kelly
Sunset
4:42.36
1
6
Gordon, Kaely
Summit
4:43.14
1
7
Henke, McKenna
Crescent Valley
4:43.94
1
8
Kingma, Brooke
Henry Jackson
4:43.96
1
9
Pudlitzke, Alissa
Camas
4:44.53
1
10
Aquino, Brittany
East Valley-Spok
4:46.21
1
11
Piercy, Aimee
Jesuit
4:46.55
1
12
Wren, Emma
Cleveland
4:47.02
1
13
Duenich, Moriah
Deer Park
4:47.08
1
14
Tsai, Sara
South Eugene
4:47.88
1
15
Gregoire, Erin
Beaverton
4:49.60
1
16
Chuhlantseff, Brooke
West Salem
4:50.61
1
17
Kallgren, Ellie
Jesuit
4:51.06
1
18
Mueller, Allie
Beaverton
4:56.57
1
19
Conner, Lacey
St Mary's Academ
4:57.67
1
--
Todd, Gracie
Sheldon
NT
1
Womens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donaghu, Ella
Grant
4:54.60
1
10
2
Griffiths, Nicole
Sunset
4:56.68
1
8
3
Bradley, Lindsey
Richland
4:58.96
1
5
4
Brooks, Olivia
Summit
5:00.75
1
6
5
Fuller, Alexis
Union
5:01.62
1
4
6
Makin, Kelly
Sunset
5:04.86
1
3
7
Gordon, Kaely
Summit
5:05.70
1
2
8
Henke, McKenna
Crescent Valley
5:06.56
1
1
9
Kingma, Brooke
Henry Jackson
5:06.59
1
10
Pudlitzke, Alissa
Camas
5:07.20
1
11
Aquino, Brittany
East Valley-Spok
5:09.01
1
12
Piercy, Aimee
Jesuit
5:09.38
1
13
Wren, Emma
Cleveland
5:09.89
1
14
Duenich, Moriah
Deer Park
5:09.95
1
15
Tsai, Sara
South Eugene
5:10.82
1
16
Gregoire, Erin
Beaverton
5:12.68
1
17
Chuhlantseff, Brooke
West Salem
5:13.77
1
18
Kallgren, Ellie
Jesuit
5:14.25
1
19
Mueller, Allie
Beaverton
5:20.20
1
20
Conner, Lacey
St Mary's Academ
5:21.39
1
--
Todd, Gracie
Sheldon
NT
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hite, Dylan
Jesuit
10:24.36
2
10
2
Tobiason, Hannah
Summit
10:28.51
2
8
3
Connell, Allie
Union
10:31.32
2
6
4
Monroe, Jordan
Crater
10:33.37
2
5
5
Stein, Olivia
Wilson
10:35.36
2
4
6
McDonald, Piper
Summit
10:39.61
2
3
7
Sanders, Kim
Jesuit
10:40.87
2
2
8
Glassman, Brighton
South Eugene
10:41.98
2
1
9
McCormick, Keely
Jesuit
10:50.11
2
10
Roy, Brooke
Camas
10:52.20
2
11
Merritt, Kaylee
Camas
10:52.35
2
12
Rix, Lara
St Mary's Academ
10:53.58
2
13
Guelsdorf, Kaari
Oregon City
10:54.08
2
14
Bloomer, Delaney
South Eugene
10:58.73
2
15
Hamilton, Lauren
Sheldon
10:59.16
2
16
Bailey, Alexa
Aloha
10:59.18
2
17
Richards, Annie
South Eugene
11:01.59
2
18
Gross, Cole
Henry Jackson
11:08.37
2
19
Johnson, Marley
Tigard
11:08.60
2
20
Prosser, Elizabeth
Southridge
11:10.26
2
21
McCullough, Molly
St Mary's Academ
11:11.69
1
22
Becker, Grace
Jesuit
11:12.66
2
23
Christoferson, Kate
La Salle
11:14.33
1
24
Lauderback, Jocelyn
Sunset
11:16.58
1
25
Jones, Dulcie
Lake Oswego
11:17.54
1
26
Rabin, Olivia
Beaverton
11:17.90
2
27
Apau, Kela
Tigard
11:24.92
1
28
Guptill, Annabel
McNary
11:29.46
1
29
Hogan, Kamryn
Grant
11:29.82
1
30
Nickel, Taylor
Aloha
11:30.73
1
31
Dalke, Abigail
Lincoln
11:31.29
1
32
Foulk, Edie
Grant
11:32.41
1
33
Banks, Adrienne
South Eugene
11:33.57
1
34
McKinney, Cassie
Union
11:36.03
2
35
Chao, Rachel
Reynolds
11:37.29
1
36
Keefer, Madison
Jesuit
11:38.04
1
37
Green, Julia
Central Catholic
11:38.41
1
38
Berry, Melissa
Sheldon
11:38.99
2
39
Nelson, Miranda
Oregon City
11:39.08
2
40
Taylor, Aisling
Glencoe
11:40.75
1
41
Karp, Meggie
Century
11:43.47
1
42
Jordan, Emily
West Linn
11:45.70
1
43
Leavy, Katie
Jesuit
11:46.55
1
44
Kristoff, Heather
Aloha
11:48.62
1
45
Phillips, Emilee
Sunset
11:53.08
2
46
Brooks, Isabelle
Wilson
12:03.64
1
47
Catterall, Cassia
Silverton
12:10.06
1
48
Rasmussen, Allie
West Salem
12:20.19
1
49
McCausland, Emma
Central Catholic
12:29.76
1
50
Newman, Elli
Lakeridge
12:37.18
1
51
Johnson-Stevens, Blais
Valley Catholic
12:44.60
1
--
Hanna, Grace
Newberg
NT
1
--
Rich, Whitney
McMinnville
NT
2
--
Trucco, Maja
Southridge
NT
2
--
Rayle, Maya
Catlin Gabel
NT
2
--
Acker, Amanda
La Salle
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dean, Anna
Hillsboro
14.50
nwi
6
10
2
Davis, Jordan
Camas
15.11
nwi
6
8
3
Ford, Riley
Central Catholic
15.14
nwi
6
6
4
Meyer, Renick
Barlow
15.28
nwi
6
5
5
Corbitt, Claire
Jesuit
15.37
nwi
6
4
6
Patzke, Sareena
Tigard
15.67
nwi
6
3
7
Murata, Tamaki
Camas
15.97
nwi
5
2
8
Weaver, Camille
Summit
15.98
nwi
6
1
9
Doerr, Maddie
Sheldon
15.98
nwi
4
10
McCarrell, Keira
West Salem
16.02
nwi
4
11
Stoppa, Brianna
Tigard
16.02
nwi
6
12
Locke-Zimmerman, Megha
Southridge
16.26
nwi
5
13
Brown, Miranda
Summit
16.29
nwi
5
14
Ridling, Allyson
Silverton
16.36
nwi
5
15
Gubrud, Montanna
McMinnville
16.41
nwi
5
16
Rickman, Kylie
Jesuit
16.43
nwi
4
17
Knight, Hallie
Reynolds
16.45
nwi
4
18
Lambert, Emma
Lincoln
16.48
nwi
5
19
Berger, Katja
Southridge
16.72
nwi
3
20
Kunkle-Read, Nehalem
Lake Oswego
16.74
nwi
5
21
Jones, Eleanor
Scappoose
16.75
nwi
4
22
Cook, Chaquinn
Benson
16.78
nwi
5
23
Clark, Birch
Cleveland
16.88
nwi
2
24
Borgeson, Sydney
Lakeridge
16.94
nwi
4
25
Bain, Kayla
West Salem
17.05
nwi
1
26
Spelbring, Meredith
Sunset
17.05
nwi
3
27
Ela, Mackenzie
Scappoose
17.07
nwi
2
28
Kerkering, Emma
Hillsboro
17.07
nwi
3
29
Insinga, Maia
Lakeridge
17.08
nwi
4
30
Cornett, Megan
Summit
17.09
nwi
2
31
Prescott, Kyrie
Ridgeview
17.27
nwi
1
32
Leek, Paige
West Linn
17.35
nwi
2
33
Binkerd, Taylor
Sheldon
17.36
nwi
2
34
Vrontakis, Alexis
West Salem
17.36
nwi
3
35
Hoiland, Jenna
Oregon City
17.37
nwi
3
36
Cameron, Baylie
Silverton
17.55
nwi
2
37
Akina, Desirie
Aloha
17.79
nwi
1
38
Ingram, Cassandra
Barlow
17.82
nwi
2
39
Upton, Emily
Glencoe
17.98
nwi
2
40
Bartel, Emma
Lakeridge
18.17
nwi
1
41
Edwards, Myreen
South Eugene
18.48
nwi
1
42
Beyer, Jessi
Valley Catholic
18.89
nwi
1
43
St. Clair, Sarah
Grant
19.95
nwi
3
44
Omelchuck, Chloe
Grant
19.98
nwi
1
--
Blair, Skyler
Southridge
NT
nwi
3
--
McCarthy, Bridget
St Mary's Academ
NT
nwi
3
--
Brocker, Mary
Beaverton
NT
nwi
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen
,
Meyer
,
Turner
,
Woodcock
Barlow
47.29
4
10
2
Dean
,
Thomas
,
Taube
,
Ellswort
Hillsboro
48.01
4
8
3
Hale
,
White
,
Washingt
,
Ford
Central Catholic
48.01
4
6
4
Colson
,
Corbitt
,
Dixon
,
Vu
Jesuit
48.08
4
5
5
Jeidy
,
Wright
,
Casey
,
Noil
Grant
48.50
4
4
6
Lambert
,
Nasson
,
Peters
,
Smith
Lincoln
48.98
4
3
7
Normand
,
Flannery
,
Stevenso
,
Cochran
Summit
49.26
4
2
8
Doerr
,
Clay
,
Carman
,
Prevedel
Sheldon
49.27
4
1
9
Minsker
,
Robinson
,
Primack
,
Holenste
La Salle
49.87
3
10
Murata
,
Quade
,
Gray
,
Davis
Camas
49.88
3
11
Woods
,
Troupe
,
Merriwea
,
Merriwea
Union
49.97
3
12
Hazenber
,
Hergert
,
Peterson
,
Milroy
Newberg
50.21
2
13
Curtis
,
Puckett
,
McClain
,
Fassold
Glencoe
50.42
3
14
Radley
,
McCrae
,
Cantrell
,
Silberna
West Salem
50.45
3
15
Miller-M
,
Smith
,
Blix
,
Perkins
Beaverton
50.48
3
16
Greene
,
Bryant
,
Domier
,
Paven
Tigard
50.77
3
17
Moreland
,
Kelly
,
Watson
,
Kunkle-R
Lake Oswego
50.85
2
18
Looney
,
Giessing
,
Hunter
,
Duran
McNary
50.87
2
19
Guelsdor
,
Phelps
,
Edgecomb
,
Griffith
Oregon City
50.93
2
20
Arringto
,
Sinn
,
Satyna
,
Chandler
Silverton
50.95
2
21
Yermakov
,
Knight
,
Yamashit
,
Woods
Reynolds
50.99
2
22
Bell
,
Kaye
,
Bachman
,
Helm
Lakeridge
51.17
2
23
McCarthy
,
Patterso
,
Chandler
,
Argento-
St Mary's Academ
51.18
1
24
Eklund
,
Nekepemi
,
Parker
,
Khiev
Aloha
51.71
1
25
Crouch
,
Vankomen
,
Jeter
,
Goodwin
Ridgeview
51.78
1
26
Obrist
,
Gubrud
,
Logsdon
,
Valdez
McMinnville
51.84
3
27
Pacheco
,
Olson
,
Nordyke
,
Arias Se
Sunset
51.97
1
28
McDaniel
,
Ragan
,
Spang
,
Jones
Scappoose
52.21
1
29
Greenlee
,
Edwards
,
Paul
,
Carey
Sandy
52.41
1
30
Hines
,
Hamel
,
Clow
,
Leek
West Linn
52.93
1
31
Richards
,
Edwards
,
Huey
,
Francois
South Eugene
52.95
1
--
Rhodes
,
Cook
,
Darke
,
Waters
Benson
NT
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cochran
,
Stevenso
,
Flannery
,
Fraley
Summit
1:44.78
3
10
2
Murata
,
Gray
,
Quade
,
Davis
Camas
1:45.48
3
8
3
Woods
,
Troupe
,
Merriwea
,
Merriwea
Union
1:45.99
3
6
4
Doerr
,
Regali
,
Carman
,
Prevedel
Sheldon
1:46.57
3
5
5
Smith
,
Perkins
,
Blix
,
Miller-M
Beaverton
1:47.03
1
4
6
Casey
,
Stockbri
,
Jeidy
,
Wright
Grant
1:47.45
3
3
7
White
,
Maroney
,
Laber
,
Kraus
Central Catholic
1:48.29
3
2
8
Allen
,
Serafini
,
Turner
,
Woodcock
Barlow
1:48.53
3
1
9
Campbell
,
Cantrell
,
Radley
,
McCrae
West Salem
1:48.67
2
10
Guelsdor
,
Hoiland
,
Edgecomb
,
Griffith
Oregon City
1:48.85
2
11
Obrist
,
Petersen
,
Logsdon
,
Gubrud
McMinnville
1:49.55
2
12
Khiev
,
May
,
Vargas
,
Nekepemi
Aloha
1:50.82
1
13
Arringto
,
Sinn
,
Ridling
,
Satyna
Silverton
1:51.07
2
14
Ford
,
Keudell
,
Phillips
,
Sears
Jesuit
1:51.22
2
15
Morgan
,
Conahan
,
Thielman
,
Chandler
St Mary's Academ
1:51.35
1
16
Olson
,
Nordyke
,
Stine
,
Day
Sunset
1:52.16
1
17
Baker
,
Francois
,
Richards
,
Edwards
South Eugene
1:52.26
1
18
Bell
,
Harn
,
Insinga
,
Siddons
Lakeridge
1:52.50
2
19
Hines
,
Leek
,
Thierauf
,
Hamel
West Linn
1:52.52
1
20
Delacruz
,
Jones
,
McFall
,
Galvez
Tigard
1:53.62
2
21
Hazenber
,
Kimberly
,
Burridge
,
Korb-Dot
Newberg
1:54.69
1
--
Fassold
,
McClain
,
Puckett
,
Upton
Glencoe
NT
2
--
Abrams
,
Cobb
,
Richards
,
Cobb
Lincoln
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woods
,
Fuller
,
Merriwea
,
Merriwea
Union
3:52.71
4
10
2
Laber
,
Washingt
,
Hale
,
Gabriel
Central Catholic
3:54.54
4
8
3
Cochran
,
Wicker
,
Stevenso
,
Flannery
Summit
3:59.40
4
6
4
Smith
,
Peters
,
Harold
,
Kobak
Lincoln
4:00.66
4
5
5
Moellmer
,
Taube
,
Ellswort
,
Thomas
Hillsboro
4:02.31
3
4
6
Noil
,
Kokes
,
Wright
,
Donaghu
Grant
4:02.40
4
3
7
Collins
,
Corbitt
,
Harman
,
Dixon
Jesuit
4:03.68
4
2
8
Hergert
,
Radcliff
,
Peterson
,
Whalen
Newberg
4:03.99
2
1
9
Stoppa
,
Bryant
,
Calmels
,
McFall
Tigard
4:04.84
3
10
Miller-M
,
Perkins
,
Blix
,
Mueller
Beaverton
4:06.52
1
11
Watson
,
Moreland
,
Howells
,
Kunkle-R
Lake Oswego
4:06.77
3
12
Kansala
,
Salveter
,
Greenlee
,
Eri
Sandy
4:07.53
2
13
Herder
,
Christof
,
Minsker
,
Holenste
La Salle
4:08.59
2
14
Hunter
,
Doutt
,
Thurston
,
Duran
McNary
4:08.96
2
15
Cantrell
,
Chuhlant
,
McCrae
,
Silberna
West Salem
4:09.69
3
16
Carman
,
Whisler
,
Prevedel
,
Mazziott
Sheldon
4:10.62
4
17
Bowen
,
Osborn
,
Blair
,
O'Connor
Southridge
4:10.80
4
18
Gray
,
Zea
,
Finley
,
Quade
Camas
4:10.90
3
19
Guelsdor
,
Bone
,
Griffith
,
Edgecomb
Oregon City
4:10.99
3
20
Calcagno
,
Barnett
,
Knight
,
Woods
Reynolds
4:11.97
1
21
Grasley
,
Legard
,
Morales
,
Rich
McMinnville
4:12.21
2
22
Bloomer
,
Edwards
,
Richards
,
Huey
South Eugene
4:12.43
2
23
Drenner
,
Allen
,
Coulton
,
Johnson
Barlow
4:13.19
2
24
Patterso
,
McCarthy
,
Conahan
,
Morgan
St Mary's Academ
4:15.26
3
25
Goodwin
,
Vankomen
,
Jeter
,
Crouch
Ridgeview
4:16.17
1
26
Fuhrman
,
Ridling
,
Sinn
,
Satyna
Silverton
4:16.33
3
27
Bachman
,
Kaye
,
Helm
,
Borgeson
Lakeridge
4:16.73
1
28
McClain
,
Curtis
,
Taylor
,
Lince
Glencoe
4:16.96
1
29
Butz
,
Day
,
Huelskam
,
Olson
Sunset
4:21.75
2
30
Hamel
,
Thierauf
,
Leek
,
Hines
West Linn
4:22.40
1
31
Clark
,
Rehm
,
Torres
,
Gibson
Valley Catholic
4:23.54
1
32
Jenkins
,
Ruiz
,
Khiev
,
Czelder
Aloha
4:29.66
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Fanning
,
Qu
,
Jensen
Jesuit
9:33.09
1
10
2
Bowen
,
Osborn
,
Russell
,
LaPlante
Southridge
9:43.58
1
8
3
Kendrick
,
Kokes
,
Koehler
,
Donaghu
Grant
9:48.77
1
6
4
Howells
,
Moring
,
Mair
,
David
Lake Oswego
9:53.76
1
5
5
Curtis
,
Lince
,
Taylor
,
McGowen
Glencoe
9:54.96
1
4
6
Postma
,
Johnston
,
Jones
,
Wilson
Camas
9:56.68
1
3
7
Washenbe
,
Tobiason
,
Hinz
,
McDonald
Summit
9:58.57
1
2
8
Mestler
,
Duncan
,
Wardan
,
Mazziott
Sheldon
9:59.82
1
1
9
Salveter
,
Kansala
,
Eri
,
Uhler
Sandy
10:04.71
1
10
Radcliff
,
Hanna
,
Pugsley
,
Novak
Newberg
10:04.88
1
11
Kingma
,
Baumgart
,
Hylland
,
Gross
Henry Jackson
10:19.18
1
12
Connell
,
Granger
,
Alamin
,
Rosenkra
Union
10:25.62
1
13
Corkran
,
Makin
,
Fitch
,
Bigio
Sunset
10:29.55
1
14
Hestand
,
Birley
,
Mull
,
Martinus
Canby
10:31.61
1
--
Harkness
,
Heinze
,
Wachter
,
Shank
Jesuit
10:34.18
1
15
Dalke
,
Shawn
,
Hamilton
,
Steele
Lincoln
10:35.75
1
16
Weber
,
McCormic
,
Gruber
,
Karp
Century
10:41.96
1
17
Heizer
,
Emerick
,
Emmons
,
Schuster
Wilson
10:43.81
1
18
McIntyre
,
Czelder
,
Martinez
,
Tomasini
Aloha
10:46.70
1
19
Houston
,
Jacobson
,
Luker
,
Sester
Barlow
10:48.14
1
20
Halsey
,
Linder
,
Votava
,
Patterso
St Mary's Academ
10:48.42
1
21
Green
,
Harringt
,
Pitzer
,
Nizich
Central Catholic
10:48.49
1
22
Acker
,
Mariani
,
Ogard
,
Yao
La Salle
10:50.19
1
23
Wilder
,
Fox
,
Apau
,
Tromblay
Tigard
10:56.45
1
24
Rollins
,
Hall
,
Ford
,
Sanchez
McMinnville
10:57.32
1
25
Jeter
,
Gieschen
,
Whitney
,
Vankomen
Ridgeview
11:06.42
1
26
Korte
,
Ensing
,
Phelan
,
Newman
Lakeridge
11:06.88
1
27
Stilwell
,
Borchard
,
Beyer
,
Najjar
Oregon City
11:14.62
1
28
Chuhlant
,
Rasmusse
,
Campbell
,
Baker
West Salem
11:17.75
1
--
Strand
,
Lim
,
McGrath
,
Lewis
McNary
NT
1
--
Cameron
,
Fuhrman
,
Zitzelbe
,
Catteral
Silverton
NT
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffith
,
Butz
,
Makin
,
Huelskam
Sunset
12:14.94
1
10
2
Woodson
,
Postma
,
Jenkins
,
Pudlitzk
Camas
12:16.42
1
8
3
Brooks
,
Vandenbo
,
Tobiason
,
Gordon
Summit
12:19.73
1
6
4
Piercy
,
Sanders
,
Hite
,
McCullou
Jesuit
12:36.32
1
5
5
Cramer
,
Tsai
,
Glassman
,
Richards
South Eugene
12:46.48
1
4
6
English
,
Slusher
,
Caron
,
Rayle
Catlin Gabel
12:51.51
1
3
7
Brieher
,
Schuster
,
Zimmerda
,
Heizer
Wilson
12:53.40
1
2
8
Hufnagel
,
Smith
,
Meade
,
Henke
Crescent Valley
13:03.33
1
1
9
Nickel
,
Foote
,
Bailey
,
Tolle
Aloha
13:03.55
1
10
Johnson
,
Lewis
,
York
,
Wallcott
Barlow
13:13.81
1
11
Bishop
,
Rix
,
McCullou
,
O'Sulliv
St Mary's Academ
13:19.01
1
12
McCausla
,
Tanada
,
Galluzzo
,
Lavier
Central Catholic
13:22.62
1
13
Fuller
,
Kobak
,
Williams
,
McMath
Lincoln
13:28.45
1
14
Hamilton
,
Regali
,
Wardan
,
Berry
Sheldon
13:28.60
1
15
Guelsdor
,
Phelps
,
Blackwoo
,
Nelson
Oregon City
13:35.51
1
16
Murphy-B
,
Uhler
,
Stokes
,
Knapp
Sandy
13:38.44
1
17
Lobo
,
Foley
,
Koehler
,
Foulk
Grant
13:43.05
1
18
Van Orma
,
Moring
,
Pauly
,
Jones
Lake Oswego
13:44.59
1
19
Zickel
,
Welty
,
Brown
,
Taylor
Glencoe
13:47.88
1
20
Jordan
,
Leonard
,
Paschal
,
Briscoe
West Linn
13:48.19
1
21
Barnett
,
Messinge
,
Calcagno
,
Freeman
Reynolds
13:48.74
1
22
Kiene
,
Lindbloo
,
Stoehr
,
Falch
Southridge
13:49.29
1
23
Lee
,
Clark
,
Torres
,
Jaroch
Valley Catholic
13:50.22
1
24
McGaughe
,
Johnson
,
Duff-McG
,
Dean
Tigard
13:53.73
1
25
Mull
,
Hestand
,
Link
,
Doman
Canby
13:59.05
1
--
Heinze
,
Wachter
,
Harkness
,
Shank
Jesuit
14:05.47
1
26
Cameron
,
Vazquez-
,
Zitzelbe
,
Lulich
Silverton
14:12.78
1
27
Cooper
,
Mariani
,
Ogard
,
Veasy
La Salle
14:22.79
1
28
Miller
,
Hoevet
,
Michell
,
Wehrmeis
Lakeridge
14:23.23
1
29
Ford
,
Petersen
,
Rollins
,
Hall
McMinnville
14:25.24
1
--
Campbell
,
Hand
,
Baker
,
Rasmusse
West Salem
NT
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rabing, Maddie
Lakeridge
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
10
2
Sharp, Savannah
Sunset
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
8
3
Conroy, Elise
Tigard
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
6
4
Partlow, Cheyenne
Silverton
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
5
5
Corbett, Nicole
Camas
37-10.50
(11.54m)
1
4
6
Lambert, Hannah
Reynolds
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
3
7
Pinkerton, Brenna
Ridgeview
36-08.75
(11.20m)
1
2
8
Pierce, Jada
Central Catholic
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
1
9
Green, Hanna
Sandy
36-07.75
(11.17m)
1
10
Traeger, Megan
Silverton
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
11
Aduka, Nkem
Camas
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
12
Wells, Maggie
Camas
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
13
Doman, Skylee
Canby
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
14
Rowan, Kinsley
Sunset
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
15
Heflin, Monique
Canby
34-02.25
(10.42m)
1
16
Clark-Johnson, Jalyn
McMinnville
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
17
Harter, Myah
Summit
34-01.25
(10.39m)
1
18
Peterson, Alyx
McNary
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
19
Parker, Constance
Jesuit
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
19
Shaw, Taylor
Oregon City
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
21
Pellecer, Raquel
Sandy
33-09.75
(10.31m)
1
22
Thompson, Rachel
Benson
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
22
Stauffer, Brynna
Barlow
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
24
Pettingill, MacKenzie
Reynolds
33-05.25
(10.19m)
1
25
Mumford, Angela
West Salem
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
26
Rabe, Tyler
Hillsboro
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
27
Thorner, Montana
Reynolds
33-00.25
(10.06m)
1
28
Carbiener, Meghan
West Linn
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
29
Kennedy, Cally
Glencoe
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
30
Schwarte, Molly
Sheldon
32-04.50
(9.87m)
1
31
Ingram, Cheyanne
Ridgeview
32-03.50
(9.84m)
1
32
McKinney, Morgan
Lake Oswego
32-03.25
(9.84m)
1
33
Bruno, Gabby
Lake Oswego
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
34
Frankovic, Rachael
Lincoln
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
35
Williams, Alix
McMinnville
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
36
Peters, Emma
Sheldon
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
37
Dela Chica, Catherine Ka
Aloha
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
38
Giacomini, Melissa
Union
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
39
Marderos, Brianna
Summit
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
40
Bonwell, Sarah
Summit
30-05.25
(9.28m)
1
41
Vickers, Kierstin
Southridge
30-03.50
(9.23m)
1
42
Lambert, Ciara
Beaverton
30-00.75
(9.16m)
1
43
Boechler, Amanda
South Eugene
29-09.75
(9.09m)
1
44
Malary, Willjah
Barlow
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
45
Benetti, Sylvette
Newberg
28-10.75
(8.81m)
1
46
Red Thunder, Josette
St Mary's Academ
28-05.50
(8.67m)
1
47
Danielson, Molly
Valley Catholic
25-11.75
(7.92m)
1
--
McNabb, Angel
South Eugene
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rabing, Maddie
Lakeridge
137-05
(41.88m)
1
10
2
Corbett, Nicole
Camas
127-11
(38.99m)
1
8
3
Sharp, Savannah
Sunset
112-08
(34.34m)
1
6
4
Conroy, Elise
Tigard
112-00
(34.14m)
1
5
5
Traeger, Megan
Silverton
111-11
(34.11m)
1
4
6
Pettingill, MacKenzie
Reynolds
109-11
(33.50m)
1
3
7
Lambert, Hannah
Reynolds
106-07
(32.49m)
1
2
8
Carbiener, Meghan
West Linn
105-02
(32.05m)
1
1
9
Haggard, Hailey
Union
104-03
(31.78m)
1
10
Myers, Kylie
Southridge
101-08
(30.99m)
1
11
Pellecer, Raquel
Sandy
101-05
(30.91m)
1
12
Williams, Alix
McMinnville
101-02
(30.84m)
1
13
Stauffer, Brynna
Barlow
99-06
(30.33m)
1
14
Mumford, Angela
West Salem
98-10
(30.12m)
1
15
Harter, Myah
Summit
96-10
(29.51m)
1
16
Lambert, Ciara
Beaverton
96-09
(29.49m)
1
17
Thompson, Rachel
Benson
96-03
(29.34m)
1
18
Bruno, Gabby
Lake Oswego
96-02
(29.31m)
1
19
Rogers, Michaela
Hillsboro
94-05
(28.78m)
1
20
Johnson, Payton
Hillsboro
94-04
(28.75m)
1
21
Clark-Johnson, Jalyn
McMinnville
92-11
(28.32m)
1
22
Dela Chica, June Kyra
Aloha
92-10
(28.30m)
1
23
Saukov, Deanna
McNary
92-08
(28.24m)
1
24
Parker, Constance
Jesuit
92-02
(28.09m)
1
25
Rabe, Tyler
Hillsboro
91-09
(27.97m)
1
26
Boechler, Amanda
South Eugene
91-03
(27.81m)
1
27
Echeverria, Lidia
Glencoe
90-09
(27.66m)
1
28
Hogan, Nikki
Wilson
90-03
(27.51m)
1
29
Higgins, Meagan
Ridgeview
89-10
(27.38m)
1
30
Peters, Emma
Sheldon
89-02
(27.18m)
1
31
Benetti, Sylvette
Newberg
87-07
(26.70m)
1
32
Leggett, Jaeda
Silverton
86-08
(26.42m)
1
33
Ringleberg, Julia
Lincoln
86-00
(26.21m)
1
34
Red Thunder, Josette
St Mary's Academ
85-02
(25.96m)
1
35
Montgomery, Maxine
Oregon City
84-11
(25.88m)
1
36
McKinney, Morgan
Lake Oswego
84-08
(25.81m)
1
37
Foutz, Jessica
Sheldon
84-04
(25.70m)
1
38
Mannen, Noelle
Valley Catholic
84-02
(25.65m)
1
39
Ginther, Hailey
McMinnville
83-08
(25.50m)
1
40
Smith, Haley
Summit
83-02
(25.35m)
1
41
Ham, Mariah
Barlow
82-10
(25.25m)
1
42
Partlow, Cheyenne
Silverton
82-07
(25.17m)
1
43
Bailey, Isobel
Tigard
82-03
(25.07m)
1
44
Aduka, Nkem
Camas
81-02
(24.74m)
1
45
Peterson, Alyx
McNary
71-06
(21.79m)
1
--
Mohler, Bethany
McMinnville
ND
(--)
1
--
Krasniqi, Lulu
Aloha
ND
(--)
1
--
Marderos, Brianna
Summit
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCarrell, Keira
West Salem
141-07
(43.15m)
1
10
2
Peterson, Paityn
Newberg
139-04
(42.47m)
1
8
3
Silbernagel, Emilee
West Salem
136-11
(41.73m)
1
6
4
Mohler, Bethany
McMinnville
136-08
(41.66m)
1
5
5
McFall, Lauren
Tigard
130-00
(39.62m)
1
4
6
Ananouko, JoJo
Jesuit
129-00
(39.32m)
1
3
7
Cornett, Megan
Summit
126-07
(38.58m)
1
2
8
Jasmer, Payton
Canby
124-04
(37.90m)
1
1
9
Buss, Madeline
Glencoe
123-11
(37.77m)
1
10
Bone, Chelsea
Oregon City
122-02
(37.24m)
1
11
Mason, Kaitlyn
Tigard
121-09
(37.11m)
1
12
Ernest, Jasmine
McNary
121-00
(36.88m)
1
13
Pellecer, Raquel
Sandy
120-09
(36.80m)
1
14
Peterson, Natalie
Newberg
117-00
(35.66m)
1
15
Rispler, Taylor
Barlow
116-01
(35.38m)
1
16
Shaw, Taylor
Oregon City
114-06
(34.90m)
1
17
Lambert, Ciara
Beaverton
111-09
(34.06m)
1
18
Myers, Kylie
Southridge
111-03
(33.91m)
1
19
Diller, Claire
Cleveland
111-01
(33.86m)
1
20
Rabe, Tyler
Hillsboro
110-07
(33.71m)
1
21
Patterson, Kate
St Mary's Academ
110-05
(33.66m)
1
22
Armstrong, Ayle
West Salem
109-11
(33.50m)
1
23
Peters, Emma
Sheldon
106-00
(32.31m)
1
24
Belisle, Audrey
West Linn
105-10
(32.26m)
1
24
Jesson, Colette
Lincoln
105-10
(32.26m)
1
26
Swanson, Caroline
West Linn
104-11
(31.98m)
1
27
Chamberlain, Morgan
Tigard
104-08
(31.90m)
1
28
Oster, Tess
Silverton
103-09
(31.62m)
1
29
Wilson, Kate
Sunset
103-07
(31.57m)
1
30
Jenkins, Rachel
Aloha
101-03
(30.86m)
1
31
Powell, Jessie
Scappoose
101-01
(30.81m)
1
32
Miller, Carson
Summit
101-00
(30.78m)
1
33
Mannen, Noelle
Valley Catholic
99-05
(30.30m)
1
34
Wilson, Jenna-Rae
Camas
98-06
(30.02m)
1
35
Weber, Daria
Tigard
97-10
(29.82m)
1
36
Keller-Robbins, Breonna
Wilson
97-07
(29.74m)
1
37
Clark, Riley
Aloha
96-04
(29.36m)
1
37
Pierce, Jada
Central Catholic
96-04
(29.36m)
1
39
Miller, Amber
Lakeridge
94-11
(28.93m)
1
40
Sorenson, Summer
Southridge
92-05
(28.17m)
1
41
Drew, Shannon
Jesuit
92-01
(28.07m)
1
42
Buhler, Kalina
McMinnville
85-10
(26.16m)
1
43
Danielson, Molly
Valley Catholic
85-08
(26.11m)
1
44
Carlson, Nicole
Union
81-04
(24.79m)
1
45
Boechler, Amanda
South Eugene
63-10
(19.46m)
1
--
McNabb, Angel
South Eugene
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hale, Zharia
Central Catholic
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
2
Harris, Alexa
Lakeridge
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
3
Cochran, Hannah
Summit
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
4
Adamiec, Martyna
Century
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
5
Hart, Margaret
Lincoln
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2.50
5
Takayoshi, Emily
Union
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2.50
5
Wilhoite, Hadley
Jesuit
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2.50
5
Laber, Anna
Central Catholic
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2.50
9
Hagfors, Madi
Summit
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
McCarrell, Keira
West Salem
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Scott, Natalie
McMinnville
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Sepp, Anna-Liisa
Beaverton
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Peffers, Madison
Camas
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Hausafus, Emma
Cleveland
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Spencer, Megan
Southridge
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Merriweather, Dai'lyn
Union
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Prescott, Kyrie
Ridgeview
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Pellegrini, Sara
McMinnville
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Makin, Jill
Sunset
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Weaver, Camille
Summit
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Josephson, Rachel
Tigard
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Burridge, Emma
Newberg
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Slominski, Emma
Lakeridge
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Wilder, Hosanna
Ridgeview
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Meeuwsen, Kara
Summit
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Edgecomb, Mariah
Oregon City
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
27
Mastrantonio, Nina
Century
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
27
Bush, Tully
Central Catholic
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
27
Neal, Olivia
Sunset
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
27
Koukel, Ellen
Valley Catholic
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
27
Parks, Gabby
Summit
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
27
Ingram, Cassandra
Barlow
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
27
Doeden, Leah
Silverton
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
27
Rissberger, Emily
West Linn
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
35
Radley, Lauren
West Salem
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
35
Prevedello, Amber
Sheldon
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
35
Bowen, Samantha
Southridge
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
35
Breier, Kennedy
Union
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
35
Jackson, Kendra
Lake Oswego
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
35
Malynur, Anisha
Beaverton
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
35
Hughes, Delaney
Jesuit
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
35
Mather, Rebekah
Sandy
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
35
Shaw, Taylor
Oregon City
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
35
Peterson, Alyx
McNary
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
35
Bain, Kayla
West Salem
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
35
May, Emma
Aloha
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
35
Johnson, Abi
Reynolds
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
48
Lutz, Emily
Wilson
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
48
Zanon, Claire
Jesuit
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
48
Darrow, Madeline
West Linn
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
48
McCormick, Malayna
McMinnville
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
48
Milroy, Savanna
Newberg
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
48
Carney, Ally
Lincoln
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
48
Hart, Malynda
Barlow
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Patzke, Sareena
Tigard
NH
(--)
1
--
McCarthy, Bridget
St Mary's Academ
NH
(--)
1
--
Herring, Caitlin
Glencoe
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodcock, Danelle
Barlow
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
10
2
Stevenson, Emma
Summit
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
8
3
Brown, Miranda
Summit
17-03.75
(5.28m)
nwi
1
6
4
Lehnert, Geneva
Sheldon
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
5
5
Yamashita, Hanna
Reynolds
16-11.25
(5.16m)
nwi
1
4
6
Corbitt, Claire
Jesuit
16-10.75
(5.15m)
nwi
1
3
7
Weaver, Camille
Summit
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
2
8
Wilhoite, Hadley
Jesuit
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
1
9
Clay, Lauren
Sheldon
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
10
Campbell, Kasey
West Salem
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
11
Patzke, Sareena
Tigard
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
11
McCleave, Noreena
Wilson
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
13
Whalen, Madeline
Newberg
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
14
McCarrell, Keira
West Salem
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
15
Troupe, Tayler
Union
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
16
Looney, Alyssa
McNary
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
17
Meyer, Renick
Barlow
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
18
Huseby, Rebecca
Beaverton
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
19
Parks, Gabby
Summit
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
20
Hibsch, Skylar
Beaverton
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
21
Primack, Claire
La Salle
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
22
Bone, Chelsea
Oregon City
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
23
Hanks, Riley
Ridgeview
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
23
Neyman, Audra
Sunset
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
23
Gubrud, Montanna
McMinnville
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
26
Blix, Makenna
Beaverton
15-07.75
(4.77m)
nwi
1
27
May, Emma
Aloha
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
28
Moring, Amy
Lake Oswego
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
29
Peters, Simone
Lincoln
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
30
Hoiland, Jenna
Oregon City
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
31
Allen, Dyanna
St Mary's Academ
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
32
Baxter Game, Judith
Grant
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
33
Crouch, Gabrielle
Ridgeview
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
34
Fleseriu, Cara
Lakeridge
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
35
Regali, Jane
Sheldon
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
35
Spang, Alyssa
Scappoose
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
37
Chandler, Mckenna
Silverton
14-09.75
(4.51m)
nwi
1
38
Oliver, Jenna
West Salem
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
39
Sten, Jocelyn
Grant
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
40
Gavin, Melisande
Jesuit
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
1
41
Yermakov, Larisa
Reynolds
14-04.25
(4.38m)
nwi
1
42
Pellegrini, Sara
McMinnville
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
43
Kraus, Maria
Central Catholic
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
43
Heiner, Audrey
South Eugene
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
45
Lofstead, Caleigh
Camas
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
46
Borgeson, Sydney
Lakeridge
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
--
Martinsen, Melanie
West Linn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carlson, Nicole
Union
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cook, Chaquinn
Benson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Chaquinn
Benson
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
10
2
Vacek, Courtney
Glencoe
37-07.50
(11.47m)
nwi
1
8
3
Weaver, Camille
Summit
35-06.50
(10.83m)
nwi
1
6
4
Brown, Miranda
Summit
35-04.50
(10.78m)
nwi
1
5
5
Wilhoite, Hadley
Jesuit
35-02.50
(10.73m)
nwi
1
4
6
Baxter Game, Judith
Grant
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
3
7
Greene, Lena
Tigard
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
2
8
Carlson, Nicole
Union
34-07.50
(10.55m)
nwi
1
1
9
Campbell, Kasey
West Salem
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
10
Oladapo, Anjola
Central Catholic
33-09.00
(10.29m)
nwi
1
11
Hoiland, Jenna
Oregon City
33-08.25
(10.27m)
nwi
1
12
Clay, Lauren
Sheldon
33-03.00
(10.13m)
nwi
1
12
Allen, Dyanna
St Mary's Academ
33-03.00
(10.13m)
nwi
1
14
Nekepemi, Alaere
Aloha
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
15
Yamashita, Hanna
Reynolds
32-10.75
(10.03m)
nwi
1
16
Fleseriu, Cara
Lakeridge
32-10.50
(10.02m)
nwi
1
17
McCrae, Elea
West Salem
32-09.50
(9.99m)
nwi
1
18
Oliver, Jenna
West Salem
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
19
Phelps, Lynzie
Oregon City
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
20
Arenz, Ashley
Jesuit
32-04.50
(9.87m)
nwi
1
21
Lewis, Abigail
Tigard
32-03.75
(9.85m)
nwi
1
22
Gerwig, Clancy
Sunset
32-03.50
(9.84m)
nwi
1
23
Hoppes, Emma
Jesuit
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
1
24
Cox, Alexandra
Reynolds
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
25
Harold, Lily
Lincoln
31-06.00
(9.60m)
nwi
1
26
Parks, Gabby
Summit
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
27
Maquelin, Evelyne
Catlin Gabel
31-02.50
(9.51m)
nwi
1
28
Paul, Natalie
Sandy
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
28
Sayre, Eva
Lakeridge
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
30
Houston, Kelsey
Barlow
31-01.00
(9.47m)
nwi
1
31
Dimas-Munoz, Betty
West Salem
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
32
Buckley, Courtney
Century
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
33
Sten, Jocelyn
Grant
30-07.75
(9.34m)
nwi
1
34
Buhler, Kalina
McMinnville
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
35
Satyna, Hailey
Silverton
30-06.75
(9.32m)
nwi
1
36
True, Willow
Ridgeview
30-05.50
(9.28m)
nwi
1
37
Molina, Gabi
Newberg
30-04.50
(9.26m)
nwi
1
37
Kalomiris, Stella
Jesuit
30-04.50
(9.26m)
nwi
1
39
Heiner, Audrey
South Eugene
30-02.50
(9.21m)
nwi
1
40
Chandler, Mckenna
Silverton
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
41
Miller, Christina
Lake Oswego
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
42
Walker, Alexandra
Summit
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
1
43
Andresen, Olivia
Reynolds
29-09.00
(9.07m)
nwi
1
--
Hayes-Motley, Krishay
Benson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Purwins, Jacqueline
Camas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Emily
Union
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hibsch, Skylar
Beaverton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woodhouse, Katie
St Mary's Academ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Darrow, Madeline
West Linn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gavin, Melisande
Jesuit
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lofstead, Caleigh
Camas
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
2
Prouty, Liz
Tigard
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
8
3
Prevedello, Amber
Sheldon
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5.50
3
Edwards, Victoria
Lake Oswego
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5.50
5
Prouty, Victoria
Tigard
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
5
Collmer, Saraia
Barlow
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
5
Pierson, Karley
Canby
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
5
Tamashiro, Teresa
La Salle
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
5
Irving, Iyana
West Salem
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
10
Lambert, Emma
Lincoln
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Renshaw, Katelyn
McMinnville
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Clement, Kesiah
Lincoln
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Bafus, Shelby
Union
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Bentley, Katie
Aloha
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Duckler, Ilia
Wilson
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Hoppes, Emma
Jesuit
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Simpson, Sarah
McMinnville
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Noyes, Jessica
McMinnville
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Scearce, Sophia
Jesuit
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Helm, Annlise
St Mary's Academ
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
21
Sherpa, Trinley
Summit
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
21
Maglalang, Amanda
Southridge
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
21
Sikora, Emily
Wilson
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
21
Neal, Olivia
Sunset
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
21
Bautista, Angelica
Beaverton
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
26
Downer, Paige
McNary
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
26
Fine, Maya
Lincoln
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
26
Miles, Kiara
Oregon City
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
26
Angier, Meg
St Mary's Academ
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
26
Rygh, Rebekah
Southridge
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
26
Calvin, Irene
Sunset
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
26
Daly, Lauren
Wilson
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
26
McCormick, Lindsey
Union
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
26
Sichel, Leah
Sunset
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
26
Wight, Madeline
Camas
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
26
Burns, Kensington
Barlow
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
26
Vergara, Amanda
McNary
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
26
Clow, Audrey
West Linn
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
26
DeBord, Jessica
Glencoe
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
26
Tullis, Samantha
Ridgeview
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
41
Hippler, Sarah
Oregon City
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
41
George, Cassandra
Reynolds
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
41
Ventura, Cassandra
Silverton
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
41
Karkanen, Emily
Camas
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
41
Guelsdorf, Kylie
Oregon City
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
41
McDaniel, Olivia
Scappoose
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
41
Gagnon, Olivia
Camas
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Korb-Doty, Ashley
Newberg
NH
(--)
1
--
Elder, Tia
Canby
NH
(--)
1
--
Milroy, Savanna
Newberg
NH
(--)
1
--
Dodds, Gina
West Salem
NH
(--)
1
--
Mastrandrea, Anna
Sheldon
NH
(--)
1
--
Kahler-Quesada, Sofia
Reynolds
NH
(--)
1
--
Mack, Annaliese
Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Kimberly, Camryn
Newberg
NH
(--)
1
--
Grimes, Maddie
Lakeridge
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#jesuit-relays
#twilight-relays
#portland
#oregon
#jesuit
More news
Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays Boys Mile Prediction Contest - Win Free year of RS +plus
0 shares:
Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays
,
Aloha High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Beaverton, Oregon
,
Beaverton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaverton, Oregon
,
Bellarmine Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tacoma, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mcnary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Keizer, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
25
10
2014
47
6
2013
40
5
2012
45
7
2011
9
7
2010
25
2
2009
26
3
2008
47
4
2007
6
2
2006
4
1
2005
1
2004
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#jesuit-relays
#twilight-relays
#portland
#oregon
#jesuit
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!